MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish - 11:10

Sunday, September 10, 2017 11:29 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 95
Updated: Sunday, October 1, 2017 3:57 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
226 Kathleen Wolf Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 47 11:29:15
331 Ella Dorband Space Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle  Default Beginner Women 32 11:29:15
332 Stacey McConaughy   Default Beginner Women 36 11:29:15
333 Adrienne Burger Egencia  Default Beginner Women 29 11:29:15
334 Abby Felton   Default Beginner Women 32 11:29:15
335 Kendra Comeau Auburn  Default Beginner Women 31 11:29:15
336 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar  Default Beginner Women 46 11:29:15
337 Carolyn Fealk Thrive  Default Beginner Women 32 11:29:15
338 Karen Nolting Kent  Default Beginner Women 58 11:29:15
339 Casssie Gavin   Default Beginner Women 35 11:29:15
340 Joy Burke Seattle  Default Beginner Women 35 11:29:15
341 Monica Kwak   Default Beginner Women 35 11:29:15
342 Kristine Tucker   Default Beginner Women 46 11:29:15
343 Lindsey Mutschler   Default Beginner Women 35 11:29:15
344 Sophie Scheller   Default Beginner Women 25 11:29:15
345 Virginia Pruitt Machete Squad  Default Beginner Women 11 11:29:15
346 Danielle Heitman   Default Beginner Women 35 11:29:15
367 Dena Ecker   Default Beginner Women 44 11:29:15
368 Shannon Murtagh Low Riders  Default Beginner Women 33 11:29:15
370 Frances Coppa Seattle  Default Beginner Women 39 11:29:15
371 Lois Smith Avanti  Default Beginner Women 27 11:29:15
377 Beverly Daab Low Riders  Default Beginner Women 38 11:29:15
393 JANELLE LEE SHORELINE  Default Beginner Women 35 11:29:15
400 Tammy Magnuson Raise The Bar  Default Beginner Women 47 11:29:15
601 Ana-Maria Popp Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 4 Women 35 11:29:15
602 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 4 Women 35 11:29:15
604 Hayley Dale T-Wrex  Default Cat 4 Women 34 11:29:15
605 Rebecca Mellema   Default Cat 4 Women 23 11:29:15
606 Wendy Graves   Default Cat 4 Women 49 11:29:15
607 Janie Cowart   Default Cat 4 Women 36 11:29:15
608 Liz Olsen Soft Like Kitten  Default Cat 4 Women 36 11:29:15
609 Carrie Pruitt   Default Cat 4 Women 51 11:29:15
610 Cooper Smith   Default Cat 4 Women 27 11:29:15
611 Olivia Brown   Default Cat 4 Women 33 11:29:15
651 Jennifer Byars Oak Harbor  Default Cat 4 Women 33 11:29:15
652 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis  Default Cat 4 Women 35 11:29:15
653 Lucia Vojtech   Default Cat 4 Women 39 11:29:15
654 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance  Default Cat 4 Women 34 11:29:15
655 Kelsey Cohan   Default Cat 4 Women 26 11:29:15
656 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Women 37 11:29:15
657 Franny Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 4 Women 38 11:29:15
658 IVY CHEUNG Newcastle  Default Cat 4 Women 45 11:29:15
659 Laurie George Bicycle Centres  Default Cat 4 Women 45 11:29:15
660 Jessie Culbert Rapha Cycling Club  Default Cat 4 Women 32 11:29:15
661 Linda Park Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Cat 4 Women 51 11:29:15
662 Ashley Thompson Pizza Pals  Default Cat 4 Women 27 11:29:15
699 Renae Smith Thrive  Default Cat 4 Women 42 11:29:15
700 Jessica Zendler Seattle Cancer Care Alliance  Default Cat 4 Women 31 11:29:15
1451 Julie Robertson Zivin CX Northwest  Default Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 48 11:29:15
1452 Sheryl Johnson Egencia  Default Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 62 11:29:15
1454 Lisa Coyne Thrive  Default Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 58 11:29:15
1478 Lee Smith Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 61 11:29:15
1479 Geraldine Vander Haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 50 11:29:15
1480 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 46 11:29:15
1481 Joanna Mensher Nomi  Default Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 39 11:29:15
1921 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 3 Women 30 11:29:15
1922 Sarah Martin   Default Cat 3 Women 51 11:29:15
1923 CHRISTINA POLWARTH Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Women 35 11:29:15
1925 Niki Weiss   Default Cat 3 Women 48 11:29:15
1926 Carrie Bennette Nomi Cross  Default Cat 3 Women 33 11:29:15
1928 Emily Nilson   Default Cat 3 Women 30 11:29:15
1929 Cara Machacek Ride Nomi  Default Cat 3 Women 33 11:29:15
1930 Megan Northey Nomi  Default Cat 3 Women 27 11:29:15
1931 Bronwynn Garaouy Rad Racing  Default Cat 3 Women 12 11:29:15
1932 Diane Zaida   Default Cat 3 Women 30 11:29:15
1933 Marissa Carr Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 3 Women 27 11:29:15
1950 Bryna Fahrner Mayhem Racing  Default Cat 3 Women 31 11:29:15
1951 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive/Sound Velo Cycling  Default Cat 3 Women 42 11:29:15
1952 Juliann Vander Haegen RAD Racing NW  Default Cat 3 Women 15 11:29:15
1953 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care  Default Cat 3 Women 37 11:29:15
1954 Callah Robinson Rad Racing  Default Cat 3 Women 13 11:29:15
1955 Nicole Capizzi Egencia  Default Cat 3 Women 40 11:29:15
1956 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing  Default Cat 3 Women 36 11:29:15
1991 Suzanne Ball Seattle  Default Cat 3 Women 26 11:29:15
2000 Liz Nettles Team Thrive  Default Cat 3 Women 41 11:29:15
2201 Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Team  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 50 11:29:15
2202 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 43 11:29:15
2203 Olga Magun Team Thrive  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 44 11:29:15
2204 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 42 11:29:15
2205 Karen Kowalchyk Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 54 11:29:15
2227 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 47 11:29:15
2228 Wendy Leber Nemesis  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 44 11:29:15
2229 Amy Betz Seattle  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 41 11:29:15
2230 Tina Rainforth Egencia  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 52 11:29:15
2231 Caryn Sengupta Sound Velo Team Thrive  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 42 11:29:15
2232 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 41 11:29:15
2233 Faye Christenberry Team Thrive  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 54 11:29:15
2234 Laura Martin Egencia  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 46 11:29:15
2235 Melody Lupton CX Northwest  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 41 11:29:15
2236 Sheri Robinson Zealous  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 44 11:29:15
2237 Kristen Crupi Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 49 11:29:15
2238 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 41 11:29:15
2249 Kelli McNees Classic Cycle Bainbridge  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 45 11:29:15
2250 Dawn McConaghy Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 43 11:29:15
1927 Caylen Beaty Team Thrive  Default Cat 3 Women 11:29:15