Säkylä Triathlon 2017

Friday, July 21, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Säkylä, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Updated: Monday, September 4, 2017 20:12 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Säkylä Triahtlon
Race website: Säkylä Triahtlon

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
203 Tuomas, Talola TuUl triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
178 Jarno, Stenroos Porin Tarmo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
193 Pekka, Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
180 Juha, Pertola TuUl  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
187 Kimmo, Holmström Turun Urheiluliitto  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
175 Jaakko, Jäntti TT Treenitehdas  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
172 Antti, Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
197 Petri, Hyvärinen Reckless Race  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
183 Jussi, Eskola Lempäälä  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
173 Christian, Oikkonen Turku  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
189 Marko, Alin Säkylä  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
194 Pekka, Suvitie Kajo Triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
196 Onur, Kapucu   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
195 Pekka, Tallgren Ekin talli  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
174 Ilkka, Haavisto Helsinki Triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
200 Tomi, Mantela Turku  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
185 Kaj, Helin Tampereen Triathlon klubi  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
181 Juha-Markus, Koistinen TuUl triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
199 Sami, Halmo TuUl  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
198 Mikko, Keskinen TuUl triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
191 Mikko, Anunti Team SaTa  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
188 Kuutti, Aura Turku  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
179 Juha, Kosonen Lemu  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
177 Janne, Lehtinen RCFT  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
201 Tomi, Sinisalo Sydänmaan ponnistus  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
190 Mika, Hannus Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
176 Jani, Huuki Säkylän Yritys  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
202 Tomi, Westerlund   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
171 Antti, Metsänvirta Turku  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
205 Vesa, Pakkala Tawast Cycling Club  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
184 Kai, Koski Porin Tarmo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
192 Mikko, Toivonen Eura, Honkilahden Vesat  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
204 Tuomo, Karjalainen Team SaTa  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
182 Juhani, Viitala Team SaTa  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
186 Kalle, Hietaniemi Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
209 Pekka, Viita Pyhämaan Pyry  Olympic 50 M 10:00:00
206 Ilpo, Kivelä Tu Ul triathlon  Olympic 50 M 10:00:00
211 Vesa, Vuorinen PORI  Olympic 50 M 10:00:00
212 Petri, Heino Team Raju  Olympic 50 M 10:00:00
208 Karri, Elomaa Lieto  Olympic 50 M 10:00:00
210 Seppo, Hyyppä Ypäjä  Olympic 50 M 10:00:00
207 Juha, Ollikainen Raisio  Olympic 50 M 10:00:00
236 Tuula, Vesalainen TriathlonSuomi  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
225 Henna, Majuri Porin Tarmo  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
228 Maria, Kosunen TuUl  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
227 Kirsi, Kuuttila Eura  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
234 satu, pippola TuUl  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
223 Elina, Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
222 Andrea, Nebreda TuUl triathlon  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
237 Viivi, Koskinen Team SaTa  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
224 Emmi, Mustaniemi Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
226 Kati, Linna-aho PORI  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
230 Mervi, Lindgren Säkylä  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
232 Nina, Jussinoja Team Raju  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
235 Tiina, Perälä Turun Urheiluliitto  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
231 Mia, Kuczynski TuUl  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
233 Sari, Holmström TuUl triathlon  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
229 Matilda, Jylhä HelTri  Olympic Yleinen F 10:00:00
238 Hanna Maria, Korhonen Turun Urheiluliitto  Olympic 50 F 10:00:00