Blackpool Illuminations 10k

Saturday, August 26, 2017 20:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Blackpool, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 944
Updated: Tuesday, September 12, 2017 09:59 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Fylde Coast Runners
Race website: www.fyldecoastrunners.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Blackpool Illuminations 10k

Page / 19
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
16 Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers AC  10k Men 35 M 20:00:00
542 Bobby Hagan Keswick AC  10k Men 27 M 20:00:00
716 Mike Jeavons Worcester AC  10k Male Vet Over 40 43 M 20:00:00
1335 Alex Tate Lytham St Annes RR Club  10k Men 31 M 20:00:00
333 Bradley Dickerson Wharfedale Harriers  10k Men 28 M 20:00:00
1520 Vicky Wright Hyde Village Striders  10k Lady Vet Over 40 40 F 20:00:00
1279 Courtney Smyth   10k Male Vet Over 40 43 M 20:00:00
870 Jenna Martin   10k Ladies 32 F 20:00:00
82 David Barras Thornton Cleveleys Running Club  10k Men 30 M 20:00:00
1477 Chris Williams Riversway Road Runners  10k Men 31 M 20:00:00
369 Simon Dunn Trentham RC  10k Male Vet Over 55 55 M 20:00:00
742 Howard Jones Dorking & Mole Valley AC  10k Male Vet Over 50 52 M 20:00:00
1223 Adam Selby   10k Men 24 M 20:00:00
895 Jody McGurk   10k Men 29 M 20:00:00
35 Christopher Amesbury Redway Runners  10k Male Vet Over 40 41 M 20:00:00
2010 Carmel Triggs   10k Lady Vet Over 35 37 F 20:00:00
240 Andrew Christie Red Rose Road Runners  10k Men 35 M 20:00:00
970 Cara Murray   10k Ladies 29 F 20:00:00
1501 Andrew Woodward Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC  10k Men 30 M 20:00:00
430 Leon Flesher Thornton Cleveleys Running Club  10k Male Vet Over 40 43 M 20:00:00
743 Richard Jones Garstang Running Club  10k Men 39 M 20:00:00
1028 Daniel Owens   10k Men 30 M 20:00:00
1108 Tony Price-Jones North Wales Road Runners  10k Men 33 M 20:00:00
1242 Chris Sherwood   10k Men 37 M 20:00:00
547 Jonathan Hall Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners  10k Male Vet Over 45 46 M 20:00:00
1022 Jason Oliver   10k Male Vet Over 45 47 M 20:00:00
1203 Mark Salmon Clapham Chasers  10k Men 32 M 20:00:00
672 Wayne Hudson   10k Men 32 M 20:00:00
1033 David Paley New Marske Harriers Club  10k Male Vet Over 40 44 M 20:00:00
1006 George O'Brien   10k Men 20 M 20:00:00
982 Hayley Newbound Wakefield District H & AC  10k Ladies 19 F 20:00:00
777 Maciej Kowalski   10k Men 38 M 20:00:00
792 Aftab Latif   10k Men 28 M 20:00:00
994 Robert Nixon   10k Men 28 M 20:00:00
1049 Lewis Parkinson   10k Men 26 M 20:00:00
283 Darren Coward   10k Men 29 M 20:00:00
119 Paul Bibby   10k Male Vet Over 40 42 M 20:00:00
327 Catherine Derbyshire Accrington Road Runners  10k Lady Vet Over 40 41 F 20:00:00
687 Mark Hurst Madrunners  10k Men 36 M 20:00:00
1079 Jayne Perry Lancaster & Morecambe AC  10k Lady Vet Over 35 37 F 20:00:00
1267 Stuart Smith   10k Male Vet Over 40 40 M 20:00:00
550 Jonny Hall   10k Men 27 M 20:00:00
1506 David Worswick   10k Men 31 M 20:00:00
1213 George Scarborough   10k Junior Men 16 M 20:00:00
2015 Richard Smith Accrington Road Runners  10k Men 33 M 20:00:00
790 Chris Larkins Airecentre Pacers RC  10k Male Vet Over 45 47 M 20:00:00
292 Benjamin Crook Avon Valley Runners  10k Men 31 M 20:00:00
1036 Alex Palmer   10k Men 33 M 20:00:00
554 Richard Hally Red Rose Road Runners  10k Male Vet Over 40 42 M 20:00:00
1278 Ben Smithers Red Rose Road Runners  10k Men 30 M 20:00:00
Page / 19
Racers per page: