Sun City Triahtlon 2017

Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 67
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 12:48 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triahtlon
Race website: https://www.wasatriathlon.fi/sun-city-triathlon
Race notes
Uinnissa keskeyttäneiden uintiajaksi asetettu 1 tunti
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Sprinttimatka - Alle 18
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
74 Hermanni, Taimisto Vaasan Uimaseura  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 M 10:00:00
12 Petrus, Genas Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 M 10:00:00
73 Juuso, Syrjälä Vaasan Uimaseura  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 M 10:00:00
15 Samu, Hanhela ProVictoria  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
47 Mika, Marjeta Haukiputaan Heitto  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
1 Kai, Alavillamo Vaasa  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
44 Mikael, Löfqvist Wasa Endurance  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
3 Lasse, Autio ABB Oy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
83 Tobias, Wallin Citec  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
78 Mauritz, Ventin Korsholm  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
69 Juho, Savola Ogoloma Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
30 Oskari, Jylha   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
26 Juha, Jaskari J.Jaskari Oy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
66 Mika, Roms Forssa  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
40 Jyri, Kytömäki Reaktor Askel  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
38 Linus, Kolam ABB Power Generation  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
35 Mikko, Kelamo Saarijärven Pullistus  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
31 Ville, Järvenpää SSU-Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
64 Petri, Riskula Vacks  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
32 Toni, Kangas Yara Suomi oy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
24 Fredrik, Hägglund LIF  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
43 Tero, Luokkala Aironmänit  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
45 Timo, Mantila SSU-Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
54 Jens, Nyby Malax  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
4 Magnus, Bengs Norrvalla FF  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
48 Esa, Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
27 Christian, Joffs wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
70 Mikael, Sillanpää Westenergy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
59 Mika, Pihkoluoma Raumanseudun pyöräilijät  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
63 Anssi, Reunanen Forssan Salama  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
62 Timo, Rautamo Wasa Endurance  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
72 Kuisma, Suopela Arctic Triathlon  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
58 Esa, Peltomäki EasyFit Vaasa  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
60 Hannu, Poutiainen Mikkelin Kramppi  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
84 Ida, Wikman JSPU  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 F 10:00:00
37 Petra, Kivi Vaasan Uimaseura  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 F 10:00:00
22 Ella, Hulkki Vaasan Uimaseura  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 F 10:00:00
13 Carolina, Granfors Helsinki Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
29 Henna, Junnila KP tri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
49 Henna, Matintupa Rideep  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
8 Frida, Enlund wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
23 Emely, Häger KP tri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
16 Gun, Hassila Jakobstad  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
39 Linda, Kolmonen wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
18 Sanna, Heittola Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
46 Liisa, Marjeta Haukiputaan Heitto  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
52 Jessika, Mäkelä Wasa thriathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
57 Henna, Ovaska Team Donna Agile  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
76 Laura, Tolvanen Nousiainen  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
7 Pia, Blomqvist Jakobstad  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
33 Satu, Kaukonen wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
56 Virpi, Ohramaa Ogoloma Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
85 Sofia, Ylihärsilä Ssu triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
28 Ahokumpu, Johanna Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
77 Camilla, Vehkoja PoVa  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
65 Johanna, Ritari Vacks  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
67 Riina, Santamäki-Pesonen Pori  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
21 Johanna, Holmäng-Jaskari   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
5 Kirsi, Björkholm wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
53 Kirsi, Mäntykorpi Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
51 Elina, Myllymäki Epuve  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
75 Minna, Tirkkonen Kutu Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
17 Johanna, Heittola Kauhajoen Karhu  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
25 Saara, Härö 1979  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
42 Jaana, Liias KP tri  Sprinttimatka 50+ F 10:00:00
80 Päivi, Vähäsarja Vähäsarja Oy / Kala-Kalle  Sprinttimatka 50+ F 10:00:00
71 Minna, Sivunen TriVA/TCC  Sprinttimatka 50+ F 10:00:00