Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 7/19/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 7:10 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Updated: Wednesday, July 19, 2017 8:25 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
17 Jason Dougherty WNWC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
21 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
40 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
48 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
53 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
58 Hector Fernando Riveros Paez CZ Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
61 Sam Owens   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 M 0:00
67 Joey Mullan Hodala!  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
70 Michael Swale OTB  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 43 M 0:00
75 Ian Mackie   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
77 Tyler Smith Nuunsquatch  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
85 Steve Jensen   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
86 Michael Manthey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
159 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 M 0:00
613 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
617 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 24 M 0:00