Kisko Triathlon 2017

Saturday, July 1, 2017 12:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Salo, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 102
Updated: Saturday, July 1, 2017 19:04 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Kiskon Kiskojat
Race website: http://kiskonkiskojat.fi/kiskotriathlon/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
151 Ilkka, Utriainen Turun Urheiluliitto  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
131 Markos, Mölsä TriDiet Conquer  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
147 Mikko, Tepponen Velo Salo  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
137 Heikki, Parisod Turun Urheiluliitto  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
143 Tommi, Simola Triathlon Suomi  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
130 Jarno, Mäkelä Aqua Plus Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
150 Tomi, Tyysteri HelTri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
125 Jukka-Pekka, Liukkonen Stamina TC  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
146 Timo, Tapio HelTri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
156 Elias, Viitakoski Porin Tarmo  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
103 Sami, Anttila Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
138 Tero, Päärni VeloSalo  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
157 Janne, Wilpola   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
134 Erno, Paalanen Ebe`s Triathlon Team  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
145 Kristian, Taipale   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
128 Markus, Mattsson Downtown 65  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
124 Tommi, Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
101 Petri, Ahti   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
120 Ahti, Kurvinen Helsinki Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
102 Miikka, Anttila Kaasmarkun wpk  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
155 Kalle, Widbom Helsinki Triathlom  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
123 Janne, Lehtinen RCFT  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
114 Jari, Juhannusvuori TuUL triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
119 Simo, Korhonen   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
100 Antti, Aaltonen Ramboll  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
141 Markku, Saarikoski HelTri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
105 Aleksi, Etholén Downtown 65  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
133 Olli, Ovaskainen Stamina TC  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
132 Petri, Niemi Stamina TC  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
149 Teemu, Toivonen Nordkalk  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
111 Sami, Heino LoPo  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
113 Petteri, Jokinen PP-Auto  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
117 Joni, Koivusaari Gladius Tri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
104 Artemi, Dementiev   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
144 Miki, Sipiläinen   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
129 Saku, Mikkola MuyTri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
107 Timo, Fonselius Keslog  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
115 Juha, Karlsson   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
140 Anttijussi, Röman   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
121 Jari, Laine Downtown 65  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
122 Marko, Lehti   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
142 Timo, Sainio Velo Salo  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
112 Patrik, Jensén Gladius Tri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
153 Alexei, Veressotski   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
116 Tomi, Kettunen Downtown 65  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
127 Esko, Mattila Rem Racing  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
109 Jussi, Heikkilä Downtown 65  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
118 Kari, Koivusalo   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00
106 Toni, Floman Pink Team  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 12:00:00