Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/28/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, June 28, 2017 6:05 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 71
Updated: Monday, August 14, 2017 4:41 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
184 Reeve Geary Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
251 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
252 Steve Wyand Wed Night Worlds Crew  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
253 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00
254 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
257 Matt McClung Schooner EXACT Brewing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
260 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
262 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
263 Sam Zivin AUDI  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 16 M +0:00
264 Mark Longman   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
265 Monica Wallace Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 41 F +0:00
266 Deenie Robertson Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 53 F +0:00
267 Alex Hemke Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 29 M +0:00
268 Daniel Bassett   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 30 M +0:00
269 Donald Proctor   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
270 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 24 M +0:00
271 Dayne Kinder Eskimo Brothers Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 31 M +0:00
272 Michael Ryan Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
273 Geoff Simmonds   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 58 M +0:00
274 David Hurt AUDI  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
279 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
280 Nathan Sabol   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 11 M +0:00
283 Jason Sobottka   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
290 Paul Thompson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
291 Jeff Evans   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
293 John Roberts   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
297 Clint Hensley Bike Attack Resita  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
298 Riley Smith Shred City P/B Raw Fury  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 20 M +0:00
304 Brad Loetel Mayhem  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
305 Brandon Zahnow GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
307 Dave Larson Smiles For Life  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 57 M +0:00
309 Travis Erickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 37 M +0:00
310 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
315 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
327 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
328 Greg Heitman   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 64 M +0:00
333 Shawn Peerson Team Peerson  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
335 Tim Lindberg   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
337 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
340 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
346 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
349 Andrea Leuschke   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 F +0:00
352 Andrew Knott   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 37 M +0:00
353 JAMIE STRALKA Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 40 M +0:00
354 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
359 Colin Northcraft Pizza Pals  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
361 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 57 M +0:00
366 Kristen Crupi Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 F +0:00
371 Heather Stephenson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 F +0:00
373 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 32 M +0:00
377 Blair Cooper   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
380 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
381 Daniel Jordan PBR  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
389 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
390 Reed Hunter   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
392 Lawrence Jobe HODALA!  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 51 M +0:00
393 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
396 Craig Mcandrews   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
397 Jameson Florence Evil Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +0:00
398 Brian Marr   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
403 Gunnar Wicklund   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 15 M +0:00
411 James Peot Ridge Cycle Sport  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 12 M +0:00
412 Jim Peot Ridge Cycle Sport  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 54 M +0:00
415 Kevin Judson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
416 Casey Cramer GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
417 Samuel Hendrix   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 27 M +0:00
419 Tina Donahue Alli Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 F +0:00
430 Austin Smith Teamdori  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 26 M +0:00
457 Audra Stafford   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 27 F +0:00
482 Maguire Manthey   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 13 M +0:00
720 Lisa Toner Spokeswomen Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 31 F +0:00