Gaspesia 100

Saturday, June 17, 2017 5:31 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Percé, QC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 43
Updated: Monday, June 19, 2017 12:51 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Évènements Gaspesia
Race website: http://gaspesia100.com/ultra-trail/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
146 Melanie Landry Saint-Omer  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
100 Sophie Audet Gaspé  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
101 Marie Helene Basque New Richmond  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
102 Olivier Bazinet Auberge Griffon Aventure  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
103 Emilie Berthelot Carleton  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
104 Hugo Boyer-Leclerc Intersport  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
105 Janie Bujold Carleton  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
107 Eric Chouinard Carleton  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
108 Maryse Desrosiers Matane  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
109 Huet Dominique Gaspé  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
110 Dan Dupuis Gaspé  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
111 Jérémie Gagné Matane  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
114 Christophe Tarriet Gaspé  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
115 Dominique Imbeau Maria  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
117 Genevieve Lalande New-Richmond  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
118 Cédric Landry Carleton  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
119 Joël Landry Carleton  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
121 Esïah Leblanc Verdun  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
122 Rose-Aimee Leblanc Carleton  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
123 Michael Lecours Gaspé  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
124 Catherine Léveillée New Richmond  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
125 Karen Levesque-Cahill Gaspé  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
126 Karine Martin Montréal  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
127 Dugas Marylène Carleton  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
129 François Ouellette Percé  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
130 Marie-Claude Paquet St-Mathias-sur-Richelieu  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
132 Isabelle Richard Gaspé  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
133 Mylaine Robichaud Caplan  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
134 Maïté Samuel-Leduc Gaspé  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
136 Noemi Thibault Sainte-anne-des-monts  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
137 Juan Manuel Toro Lara IMAGIGO  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
138 Chris Ste-Croix Gaspé  11 km G10 M +27:28:10
141 Christine Ste-Croix La Chute du Diable  11 km G10 F +27:28:10
140 Lyliane Loyer   11 km G10 F +27:28:10
143 Valerie Samson   11 km G10 F +27:28:10
144 Evan Rivest Girard   11 km G10 +27:28:10
147 Jean Francois Baril   11 km G10 M +27:28:10
148 Dannie Cormier   11 km G10 +27:28:10
150 Brenda Kearney   11 km G10 F +27:28:10
106 Nicole Lagace   11 km G10 F +27:28:10
151 Guy Arsenault   11 km G10 M +27:28:10
149 Liliane Lelievre   11 km G10 +27:28:10
145 Josée Fugère   11 km G10 +27:28:10