Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/14/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, June 14, 2017 7:06 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Wednesday, June 14, 2017 8:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
72 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 43 M 0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 36 M 0:00
95 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 40 M 0:00
96 Jim Denison   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 54 M 0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
99 Hidi Cramer PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 43 F 0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 51 M 0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 31 M 0:00
105 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 32 M 0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 39 M 0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
113 Jason Dudek Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 44 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 38 M 0:00
117 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 M 0:00
118 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
119 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 47 M 0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 27 M 0:00
122 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 F 0:00
123 Trevor Mays   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 35 M 0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
130 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 30 F 0:00
152 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 F 0:00
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 27 M 0:00
166 Emily Sabelhaus   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 F 0:00
167 Rob Discher Daswow Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 37 M 0:00
169 Justin Resnick Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 M 0:00
171 Matt Budd   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 30 M 0:00
176 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 52 M 0:00
177 Steve Crosier Taco Time  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 39 M 0:00
178 Dan Norton   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 67 M 0:00
180 David Mandley Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 36 M 0:00
187 Alec Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 13 M 0:00
188 Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Tea  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 37 F 0:00
191 Robbie Phillips PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 F 0:00
193 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 53 M 0:00
198 Christopher Morrow   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 M 0:00
200 Matthew Stanigar Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 48 M 0:00
201 David Karman Hammer + Awl  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 51 M 0:00
202 Caylen Beaty Team Thrive  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 F 0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
393 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 52 M 0:00