final2

Wednesday, June 14, 2017 6:30 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 35
Updated: Wednesday, June 14, 2017 10:14 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: BCTC

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

final2

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
17 McCleskey, Russell BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
23 Pott, Roland BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
19 McKale, Kevin BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
4 Brown, Matthew   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
8 Fitchett, David   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
31 Wiley, Brooklyne Pipersville - Pipersville  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
13 Kall, Lisa Bucks County Triathlon Club - YARDLEY  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
21 Noa, David BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
29 Weaver, Kabrina Bucks Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
71 Sam Clear   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
67 Brett Jenner   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
3 Broad, David BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
70 John Molnar   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
26 Turner, Julian   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
27 Turner, Norris   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
22 Peiffer, Doug   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
68 Mike Buchakjian   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
30 Whittemore, Julie Bucks County Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
24 Schubert, Mike Michael Schubert - Michael Schubert  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
11 Grevera, Kevin BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
7 Enderle, Kiki   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
5 Dillon, Leah   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
9 Gerber, Lori BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
16 McCallion, Megan BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
72 Lisa James   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
1 Accardo, Nick Washington Crossing - Washington Crossing  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
28 Weaver, Bryelle Bucks County Tri  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
15 Marquez-Ferber, Sandra BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
25 Simon, Adam BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
10 Giampietro, Michael BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
12 Harnishfeger, Justin Langhorne - Langhorne  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
18 McKale, Ethan   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
69 Louis Bifano   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 18:30:00
20 Nekoranik, Sophia Bucks County Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00
6 Emmons, Maureen Bucks County Tri Club - Maureen Emmons  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 18:30:00