Wed Night Worlds 1-2's 5/31/17

Wednesday, May 31, 2017 7:05 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Updated: Friday, June 2, 2017 9:41 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
3 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 36 M +0:00
4 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 53 M +0:00
5 Kacey Campbell Discount Condoms / Marlboro  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 26 M +0:00
6 Derek Parsons   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 29 M +0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 46 M +0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 50 M +0:00
11 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 52 M +0:00
16 Bart Sanderson PCP  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 52 M +0:00
17 Jason Dougherty WNWC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 47 M +0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 41 M +0:00
21 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 41 M +0:00
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 47 M +0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 45 M +0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 47 M +0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 31 M +0:00
36 Kelly Nowels   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 31 M +0:00
40 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 45 M +0:00
48 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 45 M +0:00
52 David Volkert EDG Advisers LLP  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 32 M +0:00
53 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 32 M +0:00
58 Hector Fernando Riveros Paez CZ Racing Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 30 M +0:00
62 John Kettman   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 39 M +0:00
74 Leroi Smith Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 47 M +0:00
75 Ian Mackie   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 41 M +0:00
77 Tyler Smith Nuunsquatch  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 32 M +0:00
83 Timothy Erickson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 39 M +0:00
85 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 51 M +0:00
86 Michael Manthey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 41 M +0:00
87 Toby Swanson Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 35 M +0:00
89 Zack Phillips   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult 44 M +0:00