The Beast Trail

Saturday, May 27, 2017 03:30 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 120
Updated: Friday, June 2, 2017 07:05 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.beasttrail.taiwanbeastrunners.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
515 Yuta Matsuyama JPN  50km 1987 M +0:00
546 徐愛 Louis Gaj 中正 - TPE  50km 1998 M +0:00
581 李進聰 Chin Tsung Li 台灣野山羊 - TPE  50km 1977 M +0:00
589 呂俊陞 Chun Sheng Lu TPE  50km 1979 M +0:00
502 汪道遠 Daw-Yuan Wang 中科院路跑社 - TPE  50km 1964 M +0:00
632 Weiling Tseng TPE  50km 1980 F +0:00
808 龔宥銓 Yu-Chuan Kung 野男 - TPE  50km 1981 M +0:00
926 Hironori Nomoto JPN  50km 1987 M +0:00
631 Flora Wing Yee Ching CAN  50km 1982 F +0:00
614 許麗沛 Lai Pui Hui Osprey Women team - HKG  50km 1987 F +0:00
559 官維廣 Wai Kwong Kwun 小學生 - HKG  50km 1981 M +0:00
592 陳建宏 Chien Hung Chen 野男 - TPE  50km 1973 M +0:00
596 Shunsuke Kobayashi 府中Trail Running Club - JPN  50km 1989 M +0:00
548 溫宏康 Hungkang Wen TPE  50km 1990 M +0:00
854 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai TPE  50km 1967 F +0:00
618 許婉君 Wan Jiun Hsu TPE  50km 1977 F +0:00
615 何若君 Jo-Chun Ho TPE  50km 1974 F +0:00
569 Derek Paul Tober USA  50km 1985 M +0:00
525 呂健輝 Chien-Huei Lu TPE  50km 1982 M +0:00
819 Ken Kikkawa JPN  50km 1981 M +0:00
594 劉士豪 Shih-Hao Liu TPE  50km 1981 M +0:00
516 張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang 愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE  50km 1965 M +0:00
928 彭紹銓 Siu Chuen Pang HKG  50km 1984 M +0:00
630 林禮萱 Tammy Lin TPE  50km 1990 F +0:00
513 Andrea Mazzarese ITA  50km 1980 M +0:00
521 陳文燦 Wen Tsan Chen TPE  50km 1974 M +0:00
545 許俊傑 Leo Hui TRab - HKG  50km 1981 M +0:00
588 Takashi Yokoyama JPN  50km 1983 M +0:00
562 余福山 Fu-Shan Yu 海龍-101 - TPE  50km 1968 M +0:00
593 蘇士豪 Shih Hao Su TPE  50km 1973 M +0:00
817 黃家傑 Ka Kit Wong HKG  50km 1988 M +0:00
900 莫志遠 Chi Yuen Trunks Mok 駒瘋遊 Running Madhouse - HKG  50km 1974 M +0:00
806 Luigi Hayashibara Shiromoto/ Pengai HP - JPN  50km 1966 M +0:00
917 Akiteru Yamamoto BUG-OUT - JPN  50km 1987 M +0:00
572 曾尉原 Wai Yuen Tsang HKG  50km 1987 M +0:00
812 蘇國華 Kuo Hua Su TPE  50km 1968 M +0:00
807 黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao Huang TPE  50km 1969 M +0:00
910 林坤輝 Kuenhuei Lin TPE  50km 1965 M +0:00
635 李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee TPE  50km 1977 F +0:00
519 Joao Novaes CATAMARAN BRASIL - BRA  50km 1983 M +0:00
925 胡正賢 Cheng-Hsien Hu 新竹瘋 - TPE  50km 1976 M +0:00
915 何商維 Shang-Wei Ho 新竹瘋 - TPE  50km 1976 M +0:00
541 王進興 Jackey Wang 野跑團 - TPE  50km 1975 M +0:00
566 陳聖宜 Shen Yi Chen TPE  50km 1971 M +0:00
908 徐鈺明 Yuk Ming Tsui 乘風追夢 - HKG  50km 1989 M +0:00
524 余沛樺 Pei-Hua Yu 野男 - TPE  50km 1981 M +0:00
803 余勝傑 Sheng Chieh Yu TPE  50km 1978 M +0:00
813 陳俊昌 Chun-Chang Chen TPE  50km 1978 M +0:00
856 Kazue Terada JPN  50km 1979 F +0:00
540 黃顯發 Hsien Fa Huang 野跑團 - TPE  50km 1970 M +0:00
605 張昭文 Chiu Man Cheung 駒瘋遊 Running Madhouse - HKG  50km 1985 F +0:00
902 蕭向捷 Hsiang Chieh Hsiao 蕭遙自在 - TPE  50km 1966 M +0:00
914 Philippe Van Houtte Flèche Blue - FRA  50km 1963 M +0:00
602 Allison Reitmayer USA  50km 1992 F +0:00
855 Mary Flinders WOOT - USA  50km 1977 F +0:00
810 Eduardo Cornejo MEX  50km 1984 M +0:00
613 林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin 新竹強 - TPE  50km 1986 F +0:00
600 林慧宜 Wai Yi Lam 駒瘋遊 Running Madhouse - HKG  50km 1986 F +0:00
570 黃存孝 Tsun-Hsiao Huang TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  50km 1988 M +0:00
573 沈黎 Li Shen CHN  50km 1979 M +0:00
616 陳錦漩 Chin-Hsuan Chen 豆花LDS - TPE  50km 1992 F +0:00
909 李一恭 I-Kung Lee 愛 .玩.跑 - TPE  50km 1974 M +0:00
563 張大慶 Ta Ching 爸爸回家吃午飯 - TPE  50km 1967 M +0:00
815 謝季璁 Chi-Tsung Hsieh 《熱血玩咖》 - TPE  50km 1988 M +0:00
531 楊良裕 Liang Yu Yang TPE  50km 1962 M +0:00
918 郭廼暉 Nai Hui Kuo 郭廼暉 - TPE  50km 1961 M +0:00
528 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  50km 1989 M +0:00
547 陳家偉 Jia Wei Chen 過山蝦野跑 - TPE  50km 1981 M +0:00
590 許育維 Yu-Wei Hsu TPE  50km 1979 M +0:00
527 趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao 新竹強 - TPE  50km 1982 M +0:00
582 Ting Kwok Kenneth Cheung HKG  50km 1975 M +0:00
514 哀敬展 Ching Chan Ai TPE  50km 1981 M +0:00
625 Jintana Kedphet COLUMBIA - THA  50km 1978 F +0:00
583 陸卓廷 Cheuk Ting Plato Luk HKG  50km 1992 M +0:00
903 蔣天朗 Tin Long, Sunny Chiang 追峰香港 - HKG  50km 1994 M +0:00
904 翁梓進 Tsz Chun Yung 追峰香港 - HKG  50km 1995 M +0:00
852 Karen Benat Bangkok Runners - GBR  50km 1976 F +0:00
853 Nathalie Cochet UD king - FRA  50km 1974 F +0:00
851 黃詩媛 Sze Wum Wong 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - HKG  50km 1985 F +0:00
816 文家明 Ka Ming Man HKG  50km 1985 M +0:00
804 江樹森 Shu Sum Kong 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - HKG  50km 1976 M +0:00
905 王印財 Yin Tsai Wang 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE  50km 1967 M +0:00
539 Edward Ler SIN  50km 1976 M +0:00
536 陳太龍 Tai Lung Chen 新莊慢跑協會 - TPE  50km 1962 M +0:00
552 傅文隆 Wenlung Fu 群愛跑 - TPE  50km 1966 M +0:00
557 陳弘奇 Hung Chi Chen 不離不棄 - TPE  50km 1991 M +0:00
574 Ryosuke Yamagata JPN  50km 1980 M +0:00
506 马洪武 Hongwu Ma CHN  50km 1978 M +0:00
508 鄭明郎 Minglang Zheng TPE  50km 1975 M +0:00
509 杜子彬 Chi Pan To HKG  50km 1966 M +0:00
510 鄭海華 Hoi Wah Cheng HKG  50km 1983 M +0:00
517 趙叔傑 Shuk Kit Jason Chiu 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - HKG  50km 1983 M +0:00
518 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao TPE  50km 1962 M +0:00
523 李冠儀 Guan-Yi Li Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE  50km 1988 M +0:00
532 Andrey Akhmetzhanov Crazy Panda - RUS  50km 1982 M +0:00
535 張金榜 Jin-Bang Chang 自由者 - TPE  50km 1960 M +0:00
538 陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen C&M - TPE  50km 1980 M +0:00
542 林健仁 James Lin 野跑團 - TPE  50km 1980 M +0:00
549 郭文豪 Man Ho Kwok UMC - HKG  50km 1984 M +0:00
553 Sasha Tarasov Taiwan Beast Runners - RUS  50km 1985 M +0:00
556 Dawid Janczak POL  50km 1985 M +0:00
558 陳威仁 Wei Ren Chen 不離不棄 - TPE  50km 1993 M +0:00
565 盧耀華 Yiu Wa Lo HKG  50km 1961 M +0:00
568 Adam Taylor NA - GBR  50km 1975 M +0:00
575 黃幸福 Hang Fuk Huang 綠野搞搞陣 - HKG  50km 1977 M +0:00
578 鄭家軒 Chia-Hsuan Cheng TPE  50km 1975 M +0:00
579 Darren Cole CAN  50km 1974 M +0:00
585 馮震宇 Chun Yu Fung 小學生 - HKG  50km 1977 M +0:00
587 林炳宏 Ping Hung Lin 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  50km 1970 M +0:00
591 周君朗 Kwan Long Carlos Chau 香港大學畢業同學會 - HKG  50km 1987 M +0:00
604 Chisato Urata JPN  50km 1991 F +0:00
609 羅澤婷 Tse Ting Lo 花蓮綠蠵龜 - TPE  50km 1968 F +0:00
610 賴思穎 Si Ying Lai TPE  50km 1988 F +0:00
612 呂美瑤 Mei Yao Lu 菁瑤辣妹二人組 - TPE  50km 1976 F +0:00
617 麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai C&M - TPE  50km 1982 F +0:00
622 楊寶真 Po Chun Jenny Yeung HKG  50km 1969 F +0:00
623 陳佩虹 Pui Hung Chan Running madhouse - HKG  50km 1985 F +0:00
626 吳敏如 Min-Ju Wu TPE  50km 1979 F +0:00
814 馮嘉昌 Ka Cheong Fung HKG  50km 1981 M +0:00
805 盧挺秀 Ting Sau Lo 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - HKG  50km 1976 M +0:00