Jepocup deltävling 4 2021

Thursday, February 25, 2021 18:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Munsala, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 69
Updated: Wednesday, February 24, 2021 21:09 (GMT+2)
Organized by: IF Minken
Race website: http://ifminken.idrott.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Jepocup deltävling 4 2021

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
3 Elliot Julin P8 P8 M 18:30:00
4 Alexander Wikman P8 P8 M 18:30:00
5 - P8 P8 M 18:30:00
6 - P8 P8 M 18:30:00
7 Edwin Forsman P6 P6 M 18:30:00
8 Liam Julin P6 P6 M 18:30:00
9 Vilgot Backlund P6 P6 M 18:30:00
10 Liam Nyholm P6 P6 M 18:30:00
11 Sven Nilsson P6 P6 F 18:30:00
12 - P6 P6 M 18:30:00
13 - P6 P6 M 18:30:00
14 Lova Ekholm F8 F8 F 18:32:00
15 Angelica Nyholm F8 F8 F 18:32:00
17 Hilma Nysten F8 F8 F 18:32:00
18 Cèline Isaksson F8 F8 F 18:32:00
19 Ylva Wikblom F8 F8 F 18:32:00
20 - F8 F8 F 18:32:00
21 - F8 F8 F 18:32:00
22 Molly Ahlfors F6 F6 F 18:32:00
23 Livia Isaksson F6 F6 F 18:32:00
24 Iris Caldén F6 F6 F 18:32:00
25 - F6 F6 F 18:32:00
26 - F6 F6 F 18:32:00
27 Nico Ekholm P10 P10 M 18:38:00
28 Sigge Ahlfors P10 P10 M 18:38:00
29 William Wikman P10 P10 M 18:38:00
30 Vidar Backlund P10 P10 M 18:38:00
31 - P10 P10 M 18:38:00
32 - P10 P10 M 18:38:00
33 Celine Åkerman F10 F10 F 18:40:00
34 Renvall Meija F10 F10 F 18:40:00
35 Alva Kangas F10 F10 F 18:40:00
36 Ella Nilsson F10 F10 F 18:40:00
37 Isa Caldén F10 F10 F 18:40:00
38 Alva Stråka F10 F10 F 18:40:00
39 - F10 F10 F 18:40:00
40 - F10 F10 F 18:40:00
41 Tobias Cederholm P12 P12 M 18:50:00
42 Silas Nordström P12 P12 M 18:50:00
43 Wilhelm Åkerman P12 P12 M 18:50:00
44 Elias Sundberg P12 P12 M 18:50:00
45 Elias Nysten P12 P12 M 18:50:00
46 - P12 P12 M 18:50:00
47 - P12 P12 M 18:50:00
48 Alicia Isaksson F12 F12 F 18:52:00
49 Jenni Ek F12 F12 F 18:52:00
50 Ellinor Forsman F12 F12 F 18:52:00
51 Agnes Sundvik F12 F12 F 18:52:00
52 Venla Backlund F12 F12 F 18:52:00
53 Ida Kangas F12 F12 F 18:52:00
54 - F12 F12 F 18:52:00
55 - F12 F12 F 18:52:00
56 Melker Wikblom P16 P16 M 18:58:00
57 - P16 P16 M 18:58:00
58 - P16 P16 M 18:58:00
59 Robin Liljeqvist P14 P14 M 18:58:00
60 Hannes Sundberg P14 P14 M 18:58:00
61 Emil Nysten P14 P14 M 18:58:00
62 Sander Wikblom P14 P14 M 18:58:00
63 - P14 P14 M 18:58:00
64 - P14 P14 M 18:58:00
65 Emilia Liljeqvist F16 F16 F 19:00:00
66 - F16 F16 F 19:00:00
67 - F16 F16 F 19:00:00
68 Sara Cederholm F14 F14 F 19:00:00
69 Kajsa Ekholm F14 F14 F 19:00:00
70 Desiree Sandberg F14 F14 F 19:00:00
71 - F14 F14 F 19:00:00
72 - F14 F14 F 19:00:00