Minken träningstävling

Sunday, January 10, 2021 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Nykarleby, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 50
Updated: Sunday, January 10, 2021 08:41 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Minken träningstävling

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Daniela Grankull 1 km Female F 11:00:00
2 Ylva Wikblom 1 km Female F 11:00:30
3 Molly Ahlfors 1 km Female F 11:01:00
4 Elsa Svanbäck 1 km Female F 11:01:30
7 Elliot Julin 1 km Male M 11:04:00
8 Melvin Hjulfors 1 km Male M 11:04:30
9 Edwin Forsman 1 km Male M 11:05:00
12 Ella Nilsson 2 km Female F 11:08:30
13 Celine Åkerman 2 km Female F 11:09:00
14 Minea Hjulfors 2 km Female F 11:09:30
18 Viktor Nybacka 2 km Male M 11:12:00
19 Roni Sjölund 2 km Male M 11:12:30
20 Sigge Ahlfors 2 km Male M 11:13:00
21 Ragnar Svanbäck 2 km Male M 11:13:30
22 Emil Nybacka 2 km Male M 11:14:00
23 Vidar Backlund 2 km Male M 11:14:30
28 Moa Hjulfors 3 km Female F 11:20:00
29 Amanda Sandnäs 3 km Female F 11:20:30
30 Sara Cederholm 3 km Female F 11:21:00
31 Ester Nybacka 3 km Female F 11:21:30
32 Ellinor Forsman 3 km Female F 11:22:00
33 Jessica Westerlund 3 km Female F 11:22:30
34 Agnes Liljeqvist 3 km Female F 11:23:00
35 Desiree Sandberg 3 km Female F 11:23:30
36 Venla Backlund 3 km Female F 11:24:00
37 Ellen Kock 3 km Female F 11:24:30
38 Viivi Fagerudd 3 km Female F 11:25:00
43 Tobias Cederholm 3 km Male M 11:30:00
44 Elias Sundberg 3 km Male M 11:30:30
45 Wilhelm Åkerman 3 km Male M 11:31:00
46 William Strandvall 3 km Male M 11:31:30
47 Jakob Klemets 3 km Male M 11:32:00
48 Matheo Holm 3 km Male M 11:32:30
49 Wiliam Kronholm 3 km Male M 11:33:00
56 Teodora Westerlund 5 km Female F 11:48:30
57 Rebecca Sandnäs 5 km Female F 11:49:00
58 Signe Jakobsson 5 km Female F 11:49:30
64 Benjamin Sandnäs 5 km Male M 11:55:00
65 Hannes Sundberg 5 km Male M 11:55:30
66 Robin Liljeqvist 5 km Male M 11:56:00
67 Mats Jakobsson 5 km Male M 11:56:30
68 Arvid Kock 5 km Male M 11:57:00
69 Tony Ahlvik 5 km Male M 11:57:30
70 Emil Klemets 5 km Male M 11:58:00
71 Miro Auvinen 5 km Male M 11:58:30
72 Sander Wikblom 5 km Male M 11:59:00
73 Topias Vuorela 5 km Male M 11:59:30
74 Adam holm 5 km Male M 12:00:00
75 Mico Sjölund 5 km Male M 12:00:30
76 Melker Wikblom 5 km Male M 12:01:00