1 |
Adriauna Pendergrass
Bend, OR |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
2 |
Alexander Perkins
Carbondale, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
4 |
Annie Miller
Champlin, MN |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
5 |
Ben Geisler
Crested Butte, CO |
YOUTH - 3K Freestyle
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
6 |
Benjamin Romanjenko
Laramie, WY |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
7 |
Benjamin Swift
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
8 |
Brie Bender
Mt Crested Butte, CO |
YOUTH - 3K Freestyle
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
9 |
Cameron Smith
Gunnison, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
10 |
Chris Besnia
Gunnison, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
11 |
Christi Boggs
Laramie, WY |
5K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
14 |
Christopher Marcione
Silverthorne, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
15 |
Connor Brown
Crested Butte, CO |
5K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
16 |
Dan Yan
Laramie, WY |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
18 |
Dongyang Han
Luoyang |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
19 |
ELIANE WISSOCQ
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
20 |
Emma Chase
Gunnison, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
21 |
Evan Kezsbom
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
22 |
Finn Veit
Crested Butte, CO |
YOUTH - 3K Freestyle
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
23 |
Gordon Gianniny
Gunnison, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
24 |
Greg Gorrell
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
25 |
Jacob Rothman
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
26 |
Jake Pendy
Crested Butte, CO |
YOUTH - 3K Freestyle
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
27 |
Jan Parker
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
28 |
Joan Swift
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
30 |
Jordan Miner
Collbran, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
31 |
Julian Ryter
Gunnison, CO |
5K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
32 |
Kat Gruner
Casper, WY |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
33 |
Katie Meyer
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
34 |
Katie O'Neill
Crested Butte |
5K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
35 |
Kevin Geisen
Gunnison, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
36 |
Krisanna Andrews
Laramie, WY |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
37 |
Laura Puckett Daniels
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
38 |
Lillian Marcione
Silverthorne, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
39 |
Madison Tinker
Casper, WY |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
40 |
Marcel Medved
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
41 |
Martin Catmur
Gunnison, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
43 |
Molly Susla
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
44 |
Nolan Frymoyer
Gunnison, CO |
YOUTH - 3K Freestyle
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
45 |
Oliver White
Crested Butte |
5K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
46 |
Piper O'Neill
Crested Butte |
5K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
48 |
Rachel Watson
Laramie, WY |
5K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
49 |
RANDY Swift
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
51 |
Ruby Pendy
Crested Butte, CO |
5K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
52 |
Sawyer Ezzell
Crested Butte, CO |
5K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
53 |
Skye Bleakley
Gunnison, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
54 |
TJ McIntyre
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
56 |
Trevor Willoughby
Casper, WY |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
57 |
Valerie Poulin
Mt Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
58 |
John Meyer
Crested Butte, CO |
10K Skate
|
|
|
M |
09:31:21 |
3 |
Alison White
CB, CO |
5K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
42 |
Michelle Robertson
Crested Butte, CO |
5K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |
12 |
Christine Osmundson
Crested Butte, CO |
5K Skate
|
|
|
F |
09:31:21 |