503 |
ALTOFT, William
Auckland Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
504 |
ELRICK, George
Auckland Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
505 |
BOLLAND, Hamish
Auckland Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
506 |
WYLLIE, Zane
Auckland Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
508 |
JAMES, Zachary
Green Bay High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
509 |
LIVESEY, Tom
Green Bay High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
510 |
STUART, Daniel
Green Bay High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
511 |
STUART, Thomas
Green Bay High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
512 |
NEILSON, Daniel
Howick College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
513 |
HOWIE, David
Kingsway School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
515 |
MCCABE, Hunter
Macleans College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
517 |
MCPHAIL, Adam
Massey High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
518 |
BAULD, Patrick
Mount Albert Grammar |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
520 |
IREMONGER, Tai
Orewa College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
526 |
BIBBIE, Benjamin
Rangitoto College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
527 |
GIDDY, Logan
Rosmini College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
530 |
SHAPLEY, Alex
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
534 |
WEBB, Dylan
Saint Kentigern College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
535 |
CHAFER, Henry
Saint Kentigern College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
536 |
COOPER, Lucas
Sancta Maria College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
537 |
MASKELL, Jack
St Peter's College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
541 |
CHAMMANEE, Malachi
Westlake Boys High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
542 |
CHALTON, Ivo
Westlake Boys High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
545 |
HUDSON-OWEN, Jayden
Whangarei Boys High |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
548 |
SOMERVILLE, Ella
Mount Albert Grammar |
2 Lap
|
U15 Girls |
U15
|
13 |
F |
0:00 |
550 |
CLARK, Alexandra
Saint Kentigern College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Girls |
U15
|
13 |
F |
0:00 |
552 |
EARNEST, Sacha
ACG Parnell College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Girls |
U15
|
14 |
F |
0:00 |
554 |
BIRD, Aron
Green Bay High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
556 |
KIM, Jay
Macleans College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
558 |
CHRISTIANSEN, Ben
Westlake Boys High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
562 |
NORDEN, Jack
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
555 |
BLOXHAM, William
Green Bay High School |
2 Lap
|
U15 Boys |
U15
|
|
M |
0:00 |
400 |
MACLENNAN, Jack
Albany Junior High School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
401 |
BARROW, Hunter
Remuera Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
11 |
M |
5:10 |
402 |
HOUGHTON, Finn
Auckland Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
403 |
FLAWS, Vincent
Auckland Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
404 |
QUILTY, Jacob
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
405 |
BARCLAY, Jonny
Auckland Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
406 |
CARTER, Cody
Auckland Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
409 |
DEN BREEMS, Luka
Belmont Intermediate School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
412 |
CARR, Ben
Green Bay High School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
413 |
HINDS, Blake
Green Bay High School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
414 |
SHATWELL, Dan
Green Bay High School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
420 |
SCHAUT, Joshua
Mount Albert Grammar |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
423 |
HOLLIS, Benjamin
Murrays Bay intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
426 |
WILSON, Josh
Murrays Bay intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
428 |
VAN DER WALT, Erhard
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
432 |
HARRIS, Henry
Orewa College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
433 |
COURTENAY, Blake
Orewa College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
434 |
COLMAN, Lucas
Orewa College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
438 |
TURNBULL, Robert
Remuera Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
439 |
PARIS, Kyle
Remuera Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
440 |
BROWNE, Toby
Remuera Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
442 |
DOUGLAS, AJ
Rosmini College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
443 |
DARBY, James
Sancta Maria College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
444 |
NICOL, Amber
Taupo Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Girls |
U14
|
13 |
F |
5:10 |
445 |
STAPLES, Max
Ponsonby Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
447 |
WILLIAMS, Finn
Selwyn College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
448 |
HIDDLESTON, James
St Kent’s Boys Schools |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
449 |
FARRELL, Cairan
St Peter's College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
450 |
DOLAN, Thomas
St Peter's College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
452 |
MOWAT, James
St Peter's College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
453 |
DLIMA, Aaron
St Peter's College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
454 |
EVANS, Kalan
Takapuna Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
455 |
ANDERSON, Lachie
Takapuna Grammar School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
456 |
JAMESON, Paddy
Waimauku School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
459 |
FROST, Oliver
Westlake Boys High School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
460 |
MARCHANT, Oliver
Westlake Boys High School |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
12 |
M |
5:10 |
464 |
BOYD, Liam
Murrays Bay intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
465 |
ALLINSON, Blake
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
466 |
STRACHAN, Bostyn
Sancta Maria College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
467 |
CHANT, Lachie
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
468 |
MCMAHON, Rasul
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
469 |
BURN, Theo
Saint Kentigern College |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
13 |
M |
5:10 |
514 |
PENNEY, Carter
|
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
|
M |
5:10 |
415 |
SELLA, Riley
|
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
|
M |
5:10 |
441 |
MATTHEWS, Josh
Rosehill Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U14 Boys |
U14
|
|
M |
5:10 |
300 |
WALMSLEY, Torben
Albany Junior High School |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
10 |
M |
9:38 |
302 |
BAILEY, Xavier
Balmoral Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
304 |
SHANNON, Harry
Belmont Intermediate School |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
305 |
DAVIES, Nathan
Belmont Intermediate School |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
306 |
POCOCK, Solomon
Birkdale Intermediate School |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
307 |
WEBB, Samuel
Bruce Mclaren intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
315 |
FERINGA, Cole
Meadowbank Primary |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
10 |
M |
9:38 |
316 |
LLOYD-READ, Connor
Murrays Bay intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
317 |
WILSON, Sam
Murrays Bay intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
319 |
HUNTER, Dylan
Murrays Bay intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
320 |
WILLIAMS, George
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
321 |
DRAPER, Lewis
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
322 |
TAYLOR, Hunter
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
324 |
BUCKINGHAM, Cameron
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
12 |
M |
9:38 |
325 |
BOOTTEN, William
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
10 |
M |
9:38 |
326 |
BIBBIE, Campbell
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
329 |
DONALD, Finn
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
330 |
QUARTEL, Jack
Orewa College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
333 |
BURGESS, Lincoln
Ponsonby Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
340 |
STEWART, Kieran
Remuera Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
341 |
VAUGHAN, Dylan
Remuera Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
343 |
O'BRIEN, Lachlan
Remuera Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
345 |
SYME, James
Remuera Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
351 |
BROWNRIGG, Ryder
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
352 |
DWYER, Lachlan
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
353 |
MARSDEN, Vin
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
355 |
WALSH, Devon
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
356 |
PIETERS, John
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
357 |
BISHOP, Alex
Saint Kentigern College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
358 |
COOPER, Jason
Sancta Maria College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
360 |
BOTHA, Alex
Private |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
10 |
M |
9:38 |
361 |
LAWSON, Rory
St Peter's College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
10 |
M |
9:38 |
362 |
MULHOLLAND, Edward
St Peter's College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
364 |
FARLEY, Carson
Taupaki |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
12 |
M |
9:38 |
366 |
SHAPLEY, Kate
Baradene College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Girls |
U13
|
11 |
F |
9:38 |
370 |
LOCKETT, Maeve
Murrays Bay intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Girls |
U13
|
12 |
F |
9:38 |
371 |
CHRISTIANSEN, Holly
Murrays Bay intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Girls |
U13
|
11 |
F |
9:38 |
372 |
CHALTON, Maika
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Girls |
U13
|
11 |
F |
9:38 |
373 |
SYMONS, Henry
Clevedon School |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
12 |
M |
9:38 |
374 |
KOOLE, Daan
Clevedon School |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
12 |
M |
9:38 |
375 |
JENKINS, Ollie
Northcross Intermediate |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
12 |
M |
9:38 |
377 |
WILSON, Adam
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
12 |
M |
9:38 |
378 |
TIMMERMANS-FRISKNEY, Zand
Sacred Heart College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
379 |
AITKEN, Thomas
Saint Kentigern College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
12 |
M |
9:38 |
380 |
ARCHER, Ben
Saint Kentigern College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
12 |
M |
9:38 |
381 |
BELL, Harley
Saint Kentigern College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
12 |
M |
9:38 |
382 |
BISHOP, Holly
Saint Kentigern College |
2 Lap
|
U13 Girls |
U13
|
12 |
F |
9:38 |
383 |
DONNIANNI, Matias
Saint Francis Primary School |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
384 |
SHELDON, Daniel
Saint Francis Primary School |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
10 |
M |
9:38 |
385 |
PUTT, Luke
Saint Francis Primary School |
2 Lap
|
U13 Boys |
U13
|
11 |
M |
9:38 |
3 |
HASLER, Jake
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
16 |
M |
1:16:42 |
4 |
MALPASS, Oscar
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
5 |
WRIGHT, Matthew
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
7 |
STEBBINGS, Thomas
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
8 |
SIMCOCK SMITH, Oliver
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
9 |
CAVILL, Troy
Green Bay High School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
10 |
CLIPSTONE, Emma
Westlake Girls High School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Girls |
U20
|
15 |
F |
1:16:42 |
12 |
STENT, Alex
Liston College |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
13 |
MOORE, Mat
Macleans College |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
16 |
M |
1:16:42 |
14 |
NEWSON, Joel
Macleans College |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
22 |
MILLINGTON, Charlie
Takapuna Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
16 |
M |
1:16:42 |
23 |
SCHOEMAN, Chrislyn
Takapuna Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
16 |
M |
1:16:42 |
25 |
BUCKLEY, Sam
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
26 |
OATES, James
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
16 |
M |
1:16:42 |
29 |
HARVISON, Sarah
Epsom Girls Grammar |
3 Lap
|
U20 Girls |
U20
|
17 |
F |
1:16:42 |
30 |
BUISSINK, Scarlett
Epsom Girls Grammar |
3 Lap
|
U20 Girls |
U20
|
16 |
F |
1:16:42 |
32 |
LENDRUM, Ellyse
Epsom Girls Grammar |
3 Lap
|
U20 Girls |
U20
|
18 |
F |
1:16:42 |
34 |
ALLERBY, Ethan
Macleans College |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
35 |
NICOL, Corban
Taupo Nui A Tia College |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
18 |
M |
1:16:42 |
36 |
STACE, Lachlan
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
39 |
BLOXHAM, Hamish
Green Bay High School |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
17 |
M |
1:16:42 |
45 |
NEILSON, Ben
Howick College |
3 Lap
|
U20 Boys |
U20
|
16 |
M |
1:16:42 |
701 |
WRIGHT, Finley
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
702 |
HIDDLESTON, Tom
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
703 |
EVA, Blake
Cambridge High School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
704 |
BALLINGER, Jack
Green Bay High School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
705 |
MACDONALD, Damiain
Green Bay High School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
708 |
LANE, Jacob
Home School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
712 |
LARCOMBE, Blake
Macleans College |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
716 |
COOPER, Reuben
Sancta Maria College |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
718 |
TOOMAN, Isaac
St Peter's College |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
720 |
PREECE, Max
St Peter's College |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
723 |
STOESSEL, Hans
Titirangi Rudolf Steiner School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
724 |
WOOLNER, Oscar
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
725 |
CHALTON, Tjarco
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
16 |
M |
1:20:43 |
727 |
BOWER, Lewis
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
730 |
CLARKSON, Finn
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
731 |
GRIFFITHS, Peryn
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
732 |
JUDD, Belle
Epsom Girls Grammar |
3 Lap
|
U17 Girls |
U17
|
16 |
F |
1:20:43 |
733 |
CLARK, Thomas
Saint Kentigern College |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
16 |
M |
1:20:43 |
734 |
NICOL, Coen
Taupo Nui A Tia College |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
15 |
M |
1:20:43 |
735 |
OFFICER, James
Taupo Nui A Tia College |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
16 |
M |
1:20:43 |
736 |
LUFF, Sam
Glendowie School |
3 Lap
|
U17 Boys |
U17
|
16 |
M |
1:20:43 |
601 |
BELL, Alex
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
602 |
WILTON, Felix
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
603 |
BUCKLEY, Zach
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
604 |
BONNING, Hugo
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
605 |
BURGESS, Toby
ACG Parnell College |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
15 |
M |
1:24:40 |
606 |
RHODES MACRAE, Flynn
Auckland Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
607 |
HONDA, Ren
Green Bay High School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
612 |
WILSON, Finn
Macleans College |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
613 |
FRY, Kade
Macleans College |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
615 |
STEEN, Thomas
Orewa College |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
616 |
JONES, Logan
Orewa College |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
618 |
HOWCROFT, William
St Peter's College |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
619 |
MILLINGTON, Joe
Takapuna Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
621 |
JEFFREY, OLLIE
Takapuna Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
623 |
FLEXMAN, Zach
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
626 |
BAIN, Campbell
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
630 |
DOHERTY, Joshua
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |
631 |
BARCLAY, Maia
Epsom Girls Grammar |
3 Lap
|
U16 Girls |
U16
|
15 |
F |
1:24:40 |
632 |
FERINGA, Tegan
Epsom Girls Grammar |
3 Lap
|
U16 Girls |
U16
|
14 |
F |
1:24:40 |
633 |
DEN BREEMS, Giselle
Takapuna Grammar School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Girls |
U16
|
14 |
F |
1:24:40 |
634 |
EARNEST, Jake
ACG Parnell College |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
15 |
M |
1:24:40 |
635 |
PIETERSEN, Andrew
Botany Downs Secondary School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
15 |
M |
1:24:40 |
636 |
ANDERSON, Sam
King's College |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
15 |
M |
1:24:40 |
637 |
BUCKLE , Alex
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
15 |
M |
1:24:40 |
638 |
WEBB, Benjamin
Henderson High School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
15 |
M |
1:24:40 |
667 |
LOCKETT, Jack
Westlake Boys High School |
3 Lap
|
U16 Boys |
U16
|
14 |
M |
1:24:40 |