Waipa SuperD 2020 Race 1

Thursday, January 30, 2020 18:32 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Pirongia, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 114
Updated: Saturday, February 1, 2020 08:40 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
202 Brad Mace Peddle E-Bike 50+ M 18:52:38
307 Reuben Bron Peddle Open (18-39) 19 M 18:52:46
310 Liam Briley Peddle Open (18-39) M 18:52:56
303 Louie Vanner Peddle Open (18-39) M 18:53:06
294 Alec Slomp Peddle Open (18-39) 20 M 18:53:13
250 Flo Nebel Peddle Open (18-39) M 18:53:25
305 Tim Kerrisk Peddle Open (18-39) 31 M 18:53:30
210 Lester Perry Peddle 40-49 40 M 18:53:42
212 Ethan Elmiger Peddle Under 18 M 18:53:51
306 Jeffrey Dahmer Peddle 40-49 42 M 18:54:06
275 Patrick Marsh Peddle Open (18-39) 23 M 18:54:18
239 Robert Fisher Peddle Open (18-39) 33 M 18:54:26
308 Matt Garnett Peddle Open (18-39) 18 M 18:54:37
274 Ethan Baker Peddle Open (18-39) M 18:54:45
241 Reuben Madsen Peddle Open (18-39) 9 M 18:54:56
292 Jason Chandler Peddle Open (18-39) 26 M 18:55:17
293 Kieran Chandler Peddle Open (18-39) 28 M 18:55:33
208 Mathew Bunn Peddle Under 18 30 M 18:55:43
240 Johan Bergman Peddle 40-49 M 18:55:58
258 Angus Mcmillan Peddle Under 18 17 M 18:56:09
280 Hamish Roake Peddle Open (18-39) 29 M 18:56:19
279 Brady McFarlane Peddle Open (18-39) 25 M 18:56:41
314 Richard Stratford Peddle Open (18-39) 37 M 18:56:48
312 Brook Daly Peddle Open (18-39) 27 M 18:56:58
263 Duncan Mills Peddle 40-49 43 M 18:57:15
205 Lars Hansen Peddle Under 18 20 M 18:57:25
220 Tide Pickering Peddle Open (18-39) M 18:57:36
201 Andre Kavanagh Peddle 40-49 43 M 18:57:57
228 Kelly Gleeson Peddle 40-49 48 M 18:58:06
297 Alex Potter Peddle Open (18-39) 21 M 18:58:11
298 Neil Potter Peddle 50+ 57 M 18:58:19
206 Hayden Hothan Peddle 40-49 M 18:58:29
277 Paul M Le Miere Peddle Under 18 16 M 18:58:41
276 Paul Le Miere Peddle 40-49 49 M 18:58:52
230 Cory Hartgill Peddle Under 18 15 M 18:59:03
287 Robbie Basken Peddle Open (18-39) 36 M 18:59:36
251 Craig Gerrand Peddle 40-49 44 M 18:59:47
216 Joel Taylor Peddle Open (18-39) M 18:59:58
262 Dylan Gunn Peddle Under 18 17 M 19:00:08
221 Ryan Renton Peddle Open (18-39) 25 M 19:00:19
283 Thomas Davies Peddle Open (18-39) M 19:00:29
300 Ben Hobden Peddle 40-49 42 M 19:00:45
301 Rhys Henderson Peddle 40-49 43 M 19:00:55
266 George Van Boren Peddle 40-49 M 19:01:05
291 Matt Rennie Peddle Open (18-39) M 19:01:18
249 Matthew Bevege Peddle Open (18-39) 35 M 19:01:29
299 Iben Young Peddle 50+ 50 M 19:01:39
285 Sam Boswell Peddle Open (18-39) 33 M 19:01:51
252 Jordan Burley Peddle Open (18-39) 32 M 19:02:03
242 Jens Gunther Peddle Open (18-39) M 19:02:14
223 Adam Tanner Peddle Open (18-39) M 19:02:25
209 Joel Turner Peddle Open (18-39) M 19:02:36
238 Zane Rutland Peddle Under 18 M 19:02:48
217 Regan McFall Peddle Open (18-39) 32 M 19:02:59
244 Steve Carpenter Peddle Open (18-39) M 19:03:10
219 Greg Stevens Peddle Open (18-39) 31 M 19:03:21
218 Lance McRae Peddle Open (18-39) M 19:03:39
248 Louis Hood Peddle Under 18 M 19:03:56
245 Peter Doole Peddle 40-49 45 M 19:04:07
281 Justin Port Peddle Open (18-39) 39 M 19:04:20
261 Ryan Bardsley Peddle 40-49 M 19:04:33
268 Tully Dickson Peddle Open (18-39) 21 M 19:04:46
224 Jayden Ellis Peddle Under 18 15 M 19:05:02
226 Cole Matthews Peddle Under 18 16 M 19:05:15
222 Zac Smith Peddle Under 18 M 19:05:27
232 Riley Hartgill Peddle Under 18 12 M 19:05:37
214 Tyler Elmiger Peddle Under 18 M 19:05:47
272 Liam Gillespie Peddle Under 18 M 19:06:00
200 Simon Carter Peddle Under 18 14 M 19:06:11
270 Jay Seebeck Peddle Under 18 16 M 19:06:23
243 Jake Belk Peddle Under 18 16 M 19:06:33
207 Mitchell Burr Peddle Under 18 M 19:06:46
211 Guy Macarthur Peddle Open (18-39) 31 M 19:06:58
196 Liam McCracken Peddle Under 18 M 19:07:12
170 Ryan McCracken Peddle Under 18 M 19:07:24
309 Colin Coster Peddle Open (18-39) 25 M 19:07:38
265 Micheal McLaren Peddle Open (18-39) 36 M 19:07:51
267 Darin Whitehead Peddle Open (18-39) 40 M 19:08:06
215 Steven Wharepapa Peddle 40-49 44 M 19:08:19
284 Jordan Perry Peddle Open (18-39) 26 M 19:08:32
204 ARTHUR FERGUSON Peddle 50+ M 19:08:46
10 Roman Denisenko Peddle Open (18-39) 36 M 19:09:00
237 Dan Rutland Peddle Under 18 M 19:09:07
259 Zayne Sherborne Peddle Under 18 13 M 19:09:28
260 Steven Sherborne Peddle Open (18-39) 39 M 19:09:42
282 Keith Thorburn Peddle Open (18-39) 20 M 19:09:54
269 Blair Bell Peddle Under 18 16 M 19:10:06
304 Jordan Fritz Peddle Open (18-39) 19 M 19:10:19
295 Reegan Glass Peddle Open (18-39) 19 M 19:10:30
296 Tim Walker Peddle Open (18-39) 38 M 19:10:56
225 Jaxson McFall Peddle Under 18 M 19:11:25
257 Piers Hansen Peddle Under 18 M 19:11:56
253 Reid Doole Peddle Under 18 M 19:12:09
235 Marcus Beare Peddle Under 18 13 M 19:12:22
246 Ashton Rollinson Peddle Under 18 M 19:12:45
271 Cameron Penny Peddle Under 18 M 19:12:59
273 Jacob Holwill Peddle Under 18 14 M 19:13:10
255 Jacob Sheridan Peddle Under 18 12 M 19:13:20
229 Blair Prescott Peddle 40-49 M 19:13:32
231 Charlie Prescott Peddle Under 18 M 19:13:44
236 Shinno Takita Peddle Under 18 M 19:13:59
233 Gus Prescott Peddle Under 18 M 19:14:11
286 Bevan Davies Peddle 50+ 54 M 19:14:33
288 Graham Davies Peddle 50+ M 19:14:43
256 Samuel Sheridan Peddle Under 18 11 M 19:15:09
302 Carl Janssen Peddle 40-49 41 M 19:15:38
247 Keith Goodwin Peddle 40-49 44 M 19:16:06
278 Fraser Crossan Peddle Open (18-39) 24 M 19:16:37
195 Jefv McCracken Peddle 40-49 M 19:47:23