1 |
Hunter Adams
Hamilton - Hamilton |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Caden Van De Laak
Hamilton - Cambridge |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Ethan Elmiger
Hamilton - Hamilton |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
10 |
Georgia Sweeney
|
2 Lap
|
Female U15 |
U15 Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
11 |
Alex Sweeney
|
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
12 |
Benjamin Louie
Tauranga - Tauranga |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Kieran McMillan
Te Miro - Morrinsville |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
17 |
Lachlan McKnight
Te Miro - Cambridge |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
19 |
Justin Rainbow
Taupo - Taupo |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Josh Wigram
Taupo - Taupo |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
25 |
Asher Hart
Tauranga - Tauranga |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
26 |
Ben Westenberg
Tauranga - Tauranga |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
29 |
Nathan Richards
Tokoroa - Putaruru |
3 Lap
|
Male U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
Milla Phipps
Taupo - Reporoa |
3 Lap
|
Female U15 |
U15 Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
2 |
Harry Kneebone
Tauranga - Tauranga |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
3 |
Josie Cameron
Te Miro - Cambridge |
2 Lap
|
Novice Female U13 |
Novice U13 Girls
|
F |
1:59 |
4 |
Harry Cameron
Te Miro - Cambridge |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
6 |
Cameron De Jong
Tauranga - Tauranga |
2 Lap
|
Novice Male U13 |
Novice U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
7 |
Louis Johnston
Tauranga - Katikati |
2 Lap
|
Novice Male U13 |
Novice U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
9 |
Tyler Elimger
Hamilton - Hamilton |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
14 |
Bella Shaw
Rotorua MTB Club - Rotorua |
3 Lap
|
Female U13 |
U13 Girls
|
F |
1:59 |
15 |
Oliver Jones
Tokoroa - Tokoroa |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
16 |
Taylah Barber
Tokoroa Mountainbike Club - Tokoroa |
2 Lap
|
Novice Female U13 |
Novice U13 Girls
|
F |
1:59 |
18 |
Hamish Milne
Hawkes Bay MTB Club - Napier |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
21 |
Finn Wigram
Taupo - Taupo |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
22 |
Ollie Fredericksen
Whakatane - Whakatane |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
23 |
Lincoln Ngatai
Tokoroa - Tokoroa |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
24 |
Kieran Slaven
Tauranga - Tauranga |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
28 |
Toby Bowler
Taupo - Taupo |
3 Lap
|
Male U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
1:59 |
31 |
Victoria Barrett
|
3 Lap
|
Female U13 |
U13 Girls
|
F |
1:59 |
33 |
Amber Nicol
Taupo - Taupo |
3 Lap
|
Female U13 |
U13 Girls
|
F |
1:59 |
27 |
Meredith Bowler
Taupo - Taupo |
3 Lap
|
Female U17 |
U17 Girls
|
F |
1:52:47 |
30 |
Matthew Richards
Tokoroa - Putaruru |
4 Lap
|
Male U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:52:47 |
34 |
Adam Francis
Taupo - Palmerston North |
4 Lap
|
Male U19 |
U19 Boys
|
M |
1:52:47 |
37 |
Blake Eva
Te Miro - Cambridge |
4 Lap
|
Male U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:52:47 |
39 |
Caleb Bottcher
Manawatu Mountain Bike Club - Palmerston North |
4 Lap
|
Male U19 |
U19 Boys
|
M |
1:52:47 |
38 |
Corbin McArthur
Taupo - Taupo |
4 Lap
|
Male U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:52:47 |
35 |
James Officer
Taupo - Taupo |
4 Lap
|
Male U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:52:47 |
40 |
Robbie White
New Plymouth Mountain Bikers - New Plymouth |
4 Lap
|
Male U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:52:47 |
36 |
Sean Onishi
Taupo - Taupo |
4 Lap
|
Male U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:52:47 |
41 |
Mia Cameron
|
3 Lap
|
Female U17 |
U17 Girls
|
F |
1:52:47 |