20 |
Babcock, Sean
Corvallis, OR - Team S&M |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:00:00 |
16 |
Tonkin, Erik
Portland, OR - Team S&M |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
45 |
M |
11:00:00 |
15 |
Cummings, Robert
Potsdam, NY - Dialed Cycling Team |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
25 |
M |
11:00:00 |
23 |
Fusaro, Michael
Bend, OR - The Hub Cyclery |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
40 |
M |
11:00:00 |
18 |
Ceccorulli, James
Portland, OR - Team S&M |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:00:00 |
24 |
Ramsey, Kelsey
Portland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:00:00 |
17 |
Myers, Jonathan
Portland, OR - Team S&M |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
52 |
M |
11:00:00 |
21 |
Furst, Paul
Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
21 |
M |
11:00:00 |
14 |
Nystrom, Felipe
Portland, OR - Western Bikeworks |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:00:00 |
148 |
Thonney, Kevin
Walla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
32 |
M |
11:00:00 |
160 |
Eisele, Ryan
Dalles, OR - Ridge Cyclesport |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
41 |
M |
11:00:00 |
137 |
Gruenemay, Brian
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
39 |
M |
11:00:00 |
168 |
Russell, Aaron
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
35 |
M |
11:00:00 |
136 |
Wood, Nicholas
Portland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
40 |
M |
11:00:00 |
135 |
Kalcic, David
Corvallis, OR - Oregon State Cycling |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
|
M |
11:00:00 |
140 |
Curry, Reid
Bend, OR - Murder of Crows |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
32 |
M |
11:00:00 |
147 |
Johnston, Chris
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
34 |
M |
11:00:00 |
141 |
Dreisbach, Paul
Portland, OR |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
35 |
M |
11:00:00 |
138 |
Cordova, Reynaldo
Philomath, OR |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
43 |
M |
11:00:00 |
146 |
Lin, John
Portland, OR - Swift Racing PDX |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
36 |
M |
11:00:00 |
149 |
Croasdaile, Patrick
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
34 |
M |
11:00:00 |
143 |
Sloan, Chip
Vancouver, OR - Grundelbruisers |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
44 |
M |
11:00:00 |
139 |
Faunt, Matt
Portland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
29 |
M |
11:00:00 |
142 |
Furniss, Jacob
Portland, OR - Poler |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
39 |
M |
11:00:00 |
161 |
Jackson, Robert
Portland, OR - River City Bicycles |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
44 |
M |
11:00:00 |
165 |
Beer, Gavin
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
19 |
M |
11:00:00 |
166 |
Trout, Paul
Bend, OR - Sage Brush Cycles |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
163 |
Bradway, Scott
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
164 |
Weathers, John
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
11:00:00 |
154 |
Szwaya, Michael
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
11:00:00 |
152 |
Cooper, Joe
Ashland, OR - Twin Peaks Racing Team |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
11:00:00 |
150 |
Brown, Michael
Bend, OR - Fulcrum Properties |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
153 |
Coombs, Jesse
Corvallis, OR - Byzick |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
11:00:00 |
162 |
Wong, Kirk
Vancouver, OR - Rebound |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
50 |
M |
11:00:00 |
151 |
Buck, Mitchell
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
155 |
List, Brian
Portland, OR - Bike Central |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
11:00:00 |
371 |
Saviers, Michael
Vancouver, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:00:00 |
369 |
Reedy, Patrick
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
41 |
M |
11:00:00 |
365 |
Patla, Seth
Forest Grove - PDX TI |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
42 |
M |
11:00:00 |
366 |
Carline, Sean
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
41 |
M |
11:00:00 |
368 |
Coker, Cameron
Bend, OR - Sunnyside Sports |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
45 |
M |
11:00:00 |
367 |
Prause, David
Portland, OR - Grundelbruisers |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
364 |
Myers, Greg
West Linn, OR |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
47 |
M |
11:00:00 |
363 |
Place, Brad
Eugene, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
55 |
M |
11:00:00 |
22 |
Honsinger, Clara
Portland, OR |
Long
|
Elite Women |
|
22 |
F |
11:00:00 |
157 |
Reedy, Helen
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
33 |
F |
11:00:00 |
159 |
Beko, Jeanne
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
36 |
F |
11:00:00 |
156 |
O'Brien, Julie
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
44 |
F |
11:00:00 |
158 |
Schmitt, Laura
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
35 |
F |
11:00:00 |
167 |
Edwards, Paige
Camas, OR - River City Bicycles |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
17 |
F |
11:00:00 |