20 |
Babcock, Sean
Corvallis, OR - Team S&M |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:00:00 |
16 |
Tonkin, Erik
Portland, OR - Team S&M |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
45 |
M |
11:00:00 |
15 |
Cummings, Robert
Potsdam, NY - Dialed Cycling Team |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
25 |
M |
11:00:00 |
23 |
Fusaro, Michael
Bend, OR - The Hub Cyclery |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
40 |
M |
11:00:00 |
18 |
Ceccorulli, James
Portland, OR - Team S&M |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
32 |
M |
11:00:00 |
24 |
Ramsey, Kelsey
Portland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
30 |
M |
11:00:00 |
17 |
Myers, Jonathan
Portland, OR - Team S&M |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
52 |
M |
11:00:00 |
21 |
Furst, Paul
Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
21 |
M |
11:00:00 |
14 |
Nystrom, Felipe
Portland, OR - Western Bikeworks |
Long
|
Elite Men |
|
36 |
M |
11:00:00 |
148 |
Thonney, Kevin
Walla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
32 |
M |
11:00:00 |
160 |
Eisele, Ryan
Dalles, OR - Ridge Cyclesport |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
41 |
M |
11:00:00 |
137 |
Gruenemay, Brian
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
39 |
M |
11:00:00 |
168 |
Russell, Aaron
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
35 |
M |
11:00:00 |
136 |
Wood, Nicholas
Portland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
40 |
M |
11:00:00 |
135 |
Kalcic, David
Corvallis, OR - Oregon State Cycling |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
|
M |
11:00:00 |
140 |
Curry, Reid
Bend, OR - Murder of Crows |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
32 |
M |
11:00:00 |
147 |
Johnston, Chris
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
34 |
M |
11:00:00 |
141 |
Dreisbach, Paul
Portland, OR |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
35 |
M |
11:00:00 |
138 |
Cordova, Reynaldo
Philomath, OR |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
43 |
M |
11:00:00 |
146 |
Lin, John
Portland, OR - Swift Racing PDX |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
36 |
M |
11:00:00 |
149 |
Croasdaile, Patrick
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
34 |
M |
11:00:00 |
143 |
Sloan, Chip
Vancouver, OR - Grundelbruisers |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
44 |
M |
11:00:00 |
139 |
Faunt, Matt
Portland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
29 |
M |
11:00:00 |
142 |
Furniss, Jacob
Portland, OR - Poler |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
39 |
M |
11:00:00 |
161 |
Jackson, Robert
Portland, OR - River City Bicycles |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
44 |
M |
11:00:00 |
165 |
Beer, Gavin
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
19 |
M |
11:00:00 |
166 |
Trout, Paul
Bend, OR - Sage Brush Cycles |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
163 |
Bradway, Scott
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
164 |
Weathers, John
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
11:00:00 |
154 |
Szwaya, Michael
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
11:00:00 |
152 |
Cooper, Joe
Ashland, OR - Twin Peaks Racing Team |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
11:00:00 |
150 |
Brown, Michael
Bend, OR - Fulcrum Properties |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
153 |
Coombs, Jesse
Corvallis, OR - Byzick |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
11:00:00 |
162 |
Wong, Kirk
Vancouver, OR - Rebound |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
50 |
M |
11:00:00 |
151 |
Buck, Mitchell
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
155 |
List, Brian
Portland, OR - Bike Central |
Long
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
11:00:00 |
371 |
Saviers, Michael
Vancouver, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
38 |
M |
11:00:00 |
369 |
Reedy, Patrick
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
41 |
M |
11:00:00 |
365 |
Patla, Seth
Forest Grove - PDX TI |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
42 |
M |
11:00:00 |
366 |
Carline, Sean
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
41 |
M |
11:00:00 |
368 |
Coker, Cameron
Bend, OR - Sunnyside Sports |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
45 |
M |
11:00:00 |
367 |
Prause, David
Portland, OR - Grundelbruisers |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
364 |
Myers, Greg
West Linn, OR |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
47 |
M |
11:00:00 |
363 |
Place, Brad
Eugene, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate |
Long
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
55 |
M |
11:00:00 |
22 |
Honsinger, Clara
Portland, OR |
Long
|
Elite Women |
|
22 |
F |
11:00:00 |
157 |
Reedy, Helen
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
33 |
F |
11:00:00 |
159 |
Beko, Jeanne
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
36 |
F |
11:00:00 |
156 |
O'Brien, Julie
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
44 |
F |
11:00:00 |
158 |
Schmitt, Laura
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
35 |
F |
11:00:00 |
167 |
Edwards, Paige
Camas, OR - River City Bicycles |
Long
|
Cat 1 Women |
|
17 |
F |
11:00:00 |
701 |
Brown, Ian
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
14 |
M |
11:00:00 |
787 |
Hartrich, Caiden
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
15 |
M |
11:00:00 |
702 |
Cordova, Sam
Philomath, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
15 |
M |
11:00:00 |
703 |
Wierman, Hayden
Tualatin, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
11:00:00 |
791 |
Trout, Nyall
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
11:00:00 |
790 |
Winnenberg, Henry
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
15 |
M |
11:00:00 |
698 |
Olander, Jake
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
11:00:00 |
796 |
Coker, Boden
Bend, OR - Sunnyside Sports |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
15 |
M |
11:00:00 |
699 |
Wilson, Luke
South Beach, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
17 |
M |
11:00:00 |
711 |
Stadnik, Andrzej
Lake Oswego, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
30 |
M |
11:00:00 |
720 |
Martin, Pierce
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
30 |
M |
11:00:00 |
704 |
McGuire, Mitchell
Oregon City |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
21 |
M |
11:00:00 |
708 |
Miller, Jordan
Bend, OR - Deschutes Brewery |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
37 |
M |
11:00:00 |
705 |
Gilmore, Jackson
Flagstaff, AZ |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
19 |
M |
11:00:00 |
721 |
Sosebee, Geoff
Portland, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
35 |
M |
11:00:00 |
718 |
Keener, Moses
Salem, OR - Capitol Velo |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
27 |
M |
11:00:00 |
719 |
Ingram, Jake
Fort Smith - Commencal USA/ Fasst Company |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
22 |
M |
11:00:00 |
710 |
Merrithew, Jesse
Portland, OR - Thursday Night Specials |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
38 |
M |
11:00:00 |
717 |
Kenny, Hayes
Portland, OR - River City Bicycles |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
28 |
M |
11:00:00 |
706 |
Faunt, Collin
Portland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
25 |
M |
11:00:00 |
714 |
Froelich, Dan
Beaverton, OR - Team Fancy |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
35 |
M |
11:00:00 |
715 |
Gagosian, Ben
Portland, OR - Swift Racing PDX |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
35 |
M |
11:00:00 |
712 |
Barnhart, Justin
Milwaukie, OR - Justin Barnhart |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
39 |
M |
11:00:00 |
707 |
Coy, Jonathan
Mosier, OR - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
38 |
M |
11:00:00 |
716 |
Jimenez, Josue
Bingen, WA - TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
34 |
M |
11:00:00 |
713 |
Nielsen, Erik
Portland, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
32 |
M |
11:00:00 |
709 |
Davis, Nick
Hines, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
37 |
M |
11:00:00 |
724 |
Cress, Eric
Portland, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
730 |
Hamness, Terry
Washougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
11:00:00 |
795 |
Russell, Ryan
Beaverton, OR - Team LA |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
11:00:00 |
729 |
McGrew, James
Husum, WA - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
11:00:00 |
728 |
Aldinger, Eric
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
734 |
Butler, Chris
Eugene, OR - Butler Family Dental |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
732 |
Hamness, Mike
Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
47 |
M |
11:00:00 |
725 |
Stiles, Shaun
Vancouver, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
11:00:00 |
736 |
Stafford, Dennis
Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
11:00:00 |
774 |
Tyburski, Garrett
Portland, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
11:00:00 |
727 |
Artman, Chester
Lake Oswego, OR - Group Trail Cycling |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
733 |
Wittreich, Geoff
Portland, OR - Grouptrail Cycling |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
738 |
Huffman, Joshua
Tillamook, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
11:00:00 |
737 |
Holmberg, Stephen
Portland, OR - Filth and Fury |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
11:00:00 |
723 |
Taft, Erick
Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
11:00:00 |
726 |
Koch, Robert
Wenatchee, WA - Apple Leaf |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
11:00:00 |
722 |
Wise, Brian
Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
735 |
Manner, Ryan
Portland, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
11:00:00 |
740 |
Bertolini, Brian
Brookings, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
742 |
Nary, Jeff
Bend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
11:00:00 |
753 |
Girard, Michael
Portland, OR - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
747 |
Mixon, Tim
Hood River, OR - HRATS |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
754 |
Abel, Mike
Portland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
11:00:00 |
745 |
Goodfriend, Erik
Portland, OR - Hammer Velo |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
59 |
M |
11:00:00 |
757 |
Greenwalt, Paul
Beaverton, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
53 |
M |
11:00:00 |
749 |
Rakoz, Bob
Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
57 |
M |
11:00:00 |
751 |
Schrankel, Mike
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
11:00:00 |
743 |
Chochon, Jeff
Portland, OR - Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
11:00:00 |
756 |
Fykerud, Eric
Bend, OR - Sunnyside Sports |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
11:00:00 |
744 |
Waring, William
Camas, OR - Camas Bike and Sport |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
11:00:00 |
793 |
Carpenter, Neil
Portland, OR - Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
55 |
M |
11:00:00 |
750 |
Prosser, John
Hillsboro, OR - Revenge Cycling & Racing |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
11:00:00 |
748 |
Stoller, Mark
Portland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
58 |
M |
11:00:00 |
746 |
Blanchard, Derek
Walla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
58 |
M |
11:00:00 |
739 |
Taini, Matt
Lake Oswego, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
11:00:00 |
755 |
Palubeski, Jay
Bend, OR - Sunnyside Sports |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
57 |
M |
11:00:00 |
752 |
Potter, Patrick
Sandy, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
758 |
Notaras, Mark
Seattle, WA |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
11:00:00 |
741 |
Wolf, John
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
761 |
Paxson, Fred
Trout Lake, WA, WA |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
62 |
M |
11:00:00 |
762 |
Mallon, Terry
Mt hood, OR - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
64 |
M |
11:00:00 |
763 |
Hollister, Jeff
Portland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
61 |
M |
11:00:00 |
759 |
Furst, Stefan
Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
62 |
M |
11:00:00 |
760 |
Luoma, David
Portland, OR - Cyclepath Racing |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
62 |
M |
11:00:00 |
792 |
Lacey, Steven
Portland, OR - Team S&M |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
65 |
M |
11:00:00 |
764 |
Mautner, Paul
Portland, OR - The Club Roule |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
61 |
M |
11:00:00 |
769 |
Wierman, Chris
Tualatin, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
47 |
M |
11:00:00 |
768 |
Clark, Michael
Portland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club |
Medium
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
50 |
M |
11:00:00 |
794 |
Schwarz, Dan
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
42 |
M |
11:00:00 |
767 |
Sather, Mark
Tigard, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
Medium
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
766 |
Westerfield, Mark
Tigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
47 |
M |
11:00:00 |
765 |
Young, Shane
Hillsboro, OR |
Medium
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
46 |
M |
11:00:00 |
773 |
Knight, Sascha
Battle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing |
Medium
|
Cat 2 JW 14-18 |
|
16 |
F |
11:00:00 |
777 |
Kennedy, Taylor
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
28 |
F |
11:00:00 |
775 |
Kathrein, Kimberly
Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
29 |
F |
11:00:00 |
776 |
Nussbaumer, Valerie
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
35 |
F |
11:00:00 |
782 |
Barton, Megan
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
49 |
F |
11:00:00 |
781 |
Eustis, Sarah
Portland, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
46 |
F |
11:00:00 |
779 |
Billowitz, Layla
Bend, OR - Slippery Sasquatch Racing |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
46 |
F |
11:00:00 |
778 |
Maguire, Remy
Portland, OR |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
40 |
F |
11:00:00 |
780 |
Hough, Miriam
Portland, OR - Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
49 |
F |
11:00:00 |
784 |
Melkonian, Lora
Trout Lake, WA - Team Finger |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 50+ |
|
60 |
F |
11:00:00 |
785 |
Morin, Rhonda
Gresham, OR - Sorella Forte |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 50+ |
|
53 |
F |
11:00:00 |
783 |
Rakoz, Karon
Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 50+ |
|
59 |
F |
11:00:00 |
786 |
Palubeski, Lynda
Bend, OR - Sunnyside Sports |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 50+ |
|
52 |
F |
11:00:00 |
789 |
Hanna, Sue
Portland, OR - Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team |
Medium
|
Cat 2 Women 50+ |
|
63 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1046 |
Strait, Zane
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
|
13 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1045 |
Bentley, Peter
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
|
12 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1043 |
Blankenship, Bjorn
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1044 |
Billowitz, Jack
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
|
11 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1050 |
Zarosinski, Eddy
Aurora, OR - Half Fast Velo p/b Ninkasi Brewing |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
|
12 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1047 |
Westerfield, Hunter
Tigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
|
12 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1049 |
Storfa, Cadel
Sherwood, OR - Chehalem Valley BMX |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 |
|
10 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1057 |
Westerfield, Tygre
Tigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
17 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1060 |
Neumaier, Ethan
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
14 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1055 |
Polachek, Jacob
Sisters, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1051 |
Tai, Benjamin
Camas, OR - Cyclepath Racing |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1053 |
Myers, Ronan
West Linn, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1062 |
Harvey , Jacob
Tigard, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
18 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1056 |
Hamness, Jacob
Washougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
15 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1059 |
Alvarez, Erick
Monmouth, OR - Oregon State Cycling Club |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
18 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1052 |
Hanley, Carter
Vancouver, OR - Cyclepath Racing |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
17 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1054 |
Myers, Charley
West Linn, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 |
|
15 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1067 |
Mcmahon, Jake
Vancouver, OR - Vancouver Cyclery |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
26 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1089 |
Guevara, Oscar
Vancouver, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
29 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1064 |
Alderman, Brad
Brush Prairie, WA - Vancouver Cyclery |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
39 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1066 |
Welsch, Alden
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
28 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1063 |
Weeks, Karl
Bend, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
39 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1065 |
Zarea, Munir
Corvallis, OR - OSU Cycling Club |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
21 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1069 |
Cox, Daniel
Roseburg, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1091 |
Stromquist, Ian
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1070 |
Arrache, Julian
Portland, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1072 |
Zarosinski, Caan
Aurora, OR - Half Fast Velo p/b Ninkasi Brewing |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1071 |
Storfa, Ryan
Sherwood, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1068 |
Christensen, Keith
Sunriver, OR - Keith L Christensen |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
45 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1074 |
Summersett, Shawn
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1073 |
Bugado, Scott
Keizer, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 50+ |
|
53 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1076 |
Faunt, Scott
Portland, OR - Allegro Dirt Team |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 50+ |
|
66 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1075 |
Waters, Ed
Eagle Creek |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 50+ |
|
60 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1093 |
Yoast, Dave
Silverton, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1095 |
Slaughter, Jerry
West Linn, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
11:00:00 |
1078 |
Hartrich, Lauren
Bend, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13 |
|
13 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1079 |
McCarthy, Kayla
Bend, OR - Sunnyside Sports |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13 |
|
11 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1080 |
Westerfield, Summer
Tigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13 |
|
13 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1092 |
Eckert, Kylie
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18 |
|
16 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1081 |
McCarthy, Payton
Bend, OR - Sunnyside Sports |
Short
|
Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18 |
|
15 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1094 |
Weatherford, Mikayla
Vittleton, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Women 19-39 |
|
22 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1083 |
Froelich, Nicole
Beaverton, OR - Team Fancy |
Short
|
Cat 3 Women 19-39 |
|
33 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1084 |
Hargand, Sari
Portland, OR - Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink |
Short
|
Cat 3 Women 19-39 |
|
37 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1086 |
Smith, Diane
Hillsboro, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Women 40-49 |
|
49 |
F |
11:00:00 |
1088 |
Hanlon, Deanie
Brookings, OR |
Short
|
Cat 3 Women 50+ |
|
56 |
F |
11:00:00 |
771 |
Elek, Jonathan
Bend, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
Medium
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
46 |
M |
11:00:00 |