Katrineholm Swimrun 2018

Sunday, August 5, 2018 14:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Katrineholm, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 76
Updated: Saturday, August 4, 2018 21:26 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Katrineholm Swimrun 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 HusmanHagberg Mathilda Thuresson - Tor-Leif Thuresson  F/M
2 CalaisNyman Alexandra Nyman - Kristoffer Calais  F/M
3 Team Timmernabben Sanna Augustsson - Jens Lotsengård  F/M
4 Team P och L Laila Norman - Petra Lundgren  F
5 Swimrunfun Mia Andersson - Marie Sandberg  F
6 Team AnnaMia Maria Lindbom - Anna Lindbom  F
7 Björnen & Kråkan Björn Pettersson - Håkan Linder  M
8 Team Envol Angelica Wagneryd - Diane Sadik  F
9 Team Sågmogatan Victoria Karlsson - Caroline Lindbom  F
10 Pepparkällan & Rökärr Daniel Eriksson - Andreas Jennische  M
11 BSVEKIMÄ Jerker Sidén - Göran Heldesten  M
12 Team Krioog Roberth Krig - Pär Skoog  M
13 PBW Machetes Per Häll - Peter De Neergaard  M
14 Team Cervin Andreas Cervin - Axel Cervin  M
15 Bring it on Peter Klas Bringert - Peter Fhinn  M
16 Björklöven Helena Karlsson - Peter Bäcklund  F/M
17 Dolmarna Carina Löfving Lundin - Jeanette Carpman  F
18 Team Run NKPG Jennifer Carlsson - Elias Arshi  F/M
19 Saras Hälsokälla Andreas Joelsson - Sara Hillbom  F/M
20 Carmas Karin Carr - Jörgen Maass  F/M
21 Chips e gott Love Jonsson - Peter Hall  M
22 The Hasselhoffs Marcus Fredriksson Anderberg - Andreas Gottfridsson  M
23 Färskingarna Mattias Sandberg - Andreas Berglund  M
24 Team Smael Caroline Ek - Robert Malmquist  F/M
25 Inget på rak arm Simon Karlsson - Carl-Johan Wahlgren  M
26 Team Sjöman Catharine Gerdtman - Viveca Sjöberg  F
27 Team Deckeman Maria Deckeman - Marcus Deckeman  F/M
28 Saras Hälsokälla Herr David Hillbom - Peter Blomgren  M
29 Turbomachines Elin Tidblom Jonsson - Katarina Sköldstam  F
30 Team Anjo Johnny Pettersson - Anci Bierhance  F/M
31 K9 Åsa Melin - Hasse Kruse  F/M
32 Team Berber IS Mathias Köhler - Lotta Sörman  F/M
33 Team SwimRandahl Malin Randahl - Anton Randahl  F/M
34 Team Näbbgäddorna Ulrika Eriksson - Anders Hedberg  F/M
35 Team Softpocahontas Nooshin Olsson - Helena Carlsson  F
36 PerRogerz Roger Culmsee - Per Elfing  M
37 The Beginners Maria Tornmarker - Charlotte Pedersson Rosta  F
38 I vått och torrt Cecilia Journath Pettersson - Clas Pettersson  F/M
39 Team Nordic Trail Katrineholm Maria Brantö - Ida Roos  F
40 Team San(slösa)So Sofia Bodin - Sanna Wijkmark  F
41 Remmen & Cosmo Gustav Cosmo - Anna Remröd  F/M
42 Team Sjögrens Trafikskola Andreas Nyman - Tobias Rosén  M
43 Team Nordic Trail Alexander Gustavsson - Johan Bencker  M
44 Aquaboys Niklas Dahlberg - Magnus Palm  M
45 Team Elcenter Joel Fridén - Arvid Fridén  M
46 Katrineholms Sjukgymnastik Jerker Glännefors - Niclas Odermatt  M
47 2 Swedish. No Finnish Mattias Wijkmark - Daniel Wahlberg Roos  M
48 Sköldinge IF Mattias Andersson - Mogens Lauritsen  M
49 Julita Västern Bengt Gunnarsson - Nina Van Glabbeek  F/M
50 Team Kilsbergen Susan Bratt - Anette Granberg  F
51 Team Bävrarna Andreas Dahlström - Mikael Dahlström  M
52 Team Unicorns Madelene Forsell - Patricia Forsell  F
53 Team Nordic Trail Bossen Miranda Kvist - Malin Hedlund  F
54 Gus Textil Elias Olsson Svensson - Linn Lauridsen  F/M
55 2J`s Jo Stevenson - Johan Johander  F/M
56 2-takt I otakt Åsa Vallin - Franz Tiensuu  F/M
57 Team Levami Jim Persson - Elis Persson  M
58 Lag Fintech Anders Ulff - Sofia Rask  F/M
59 Team rosa saltgurka strumpa Pär Sjöstrand - Lisa Ring  F/M
60 Seniorlaget Hans Eriksson - Beatrice Bjarne  F/M
61 Anna och Malin Malin Hellström - Anna Josefsson  F
62 Team Nynäshamn Ångbryggeri Henrik Wahlberg - Johan Carlsson  M
63 Gluggarna Joakim Eriksson - Lucas Eriksson  M
64 Pannben.com Sofia Malmsten - Linnéa Eriksson  F
65 Fridens Dennis Bergström - Frida Nilsson  F/M
66 Badankorna Sofie Hellsing - Mattias Hellgren  F/M
67 The newbies Rebecca Högberg - Malin Gibrand  F
68 Helan & Halvan Maria Karlsson - Christian Karlsson  F/M
69 Björkfors GoIF Mattias Nilsson - Martin Lindfors  M
70 Team JoJo Joakim Malmgren - Johan Lundin  M
71 Endorfinjägarna Robert Berg - Johanna Engström  F
72 Hjulbent Olof Remröd - Markus Hast  M
73 Team Novis Maria Wahlström - Josefin Turesson  F
74 #sistaplatsen Catarina Bergqvist - Johanna Siverskog  F
75 Team Sågmon Henric Olsson - Tim Daw  M
76 Lag Johan & Micke Johan Siverskog - Micke Munther  M