1 |
Eli Smith
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
2 |
Willie Hansen
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
5 |
Jarrod Hepi
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
VM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
6 |
Campbell Stent
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
7 |
Nicholas Finch
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
9 |
James Fraser
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
10 |
Dean Sisson
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
VM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
11 |
John Wilson
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
VM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
12 |
Matt Backler
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
13 |
Kalib Guy
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
14 |
David Jaggs
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
16 |
Wil Eshuis
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
VM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
17 |
Simon Sheely
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
18 |
Hayden Pirie
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
19 |
Steve Hoy
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
VM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
21 |
Finn Poertner
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
SB |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
22 |
Ben Mcleod
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
23 |
Ben Tallon
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
25 |
Scott McDonald
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
27 |
Mark Vernon
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
28 |
Hugh Trenholme
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
29 |
Colin handcock
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
VM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
30 |
Mike Anderson
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
31 |
Ben Kennings
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
VM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
32 |
Jason Derecourt
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
33 |
Dwarne Farley
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
41 |
Rebecca Cunningham Rose
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
OF |
Individual Multisport
|
Show
- 1
- Rebecca Cunningham Rose
- 2
- Rebecca Cunningham Rose
- 3
- Rebecca Cunningham Rose
|
0:00 |
43 |
Sarah Backler
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OF |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
51 |
Ryan Danby
|
Individual Duathalon
|
SB |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
52 |
Murray Lin
|
Individual Duathalon
|
OM |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
53 |
Mika Seltner-Jones
|
Individual Duathalon
|
OM |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
58 |
Cole Burmester
|
Individual Duathalon
|
OM |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
59 |
Daniel Matuschka
|
Individual Duathalon
|
OM |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
100 |
Opoutere Flounders
|
Multisport Team
|
OM |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
101 |
Ussher Lawyers
SUP |
Multisport Team
|
OM |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
104 |
Matiu & Kiera
SUP |
Multisport Team
|
OX |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
109 |
Eric & The Slippery Eels
|
Multisport Team
|
OM |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
114 |
Crazy Coastal Chicks
|
Multisport Team
|
VW |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
131 |
JENKY
|
Team Duathalon
|
OF |
Team Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
134 |
Fearsome Frogs
|
Team Duathalon
|
OX |
Team Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
136 |
Wyatt Riot
|
Team Duathalon
|
OX |
Team Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
201 |
Alix Marniquet
|
Run
|
SG |
Run
|
|
0:00 |
202 |
Lou Marniquet
|
Run
|
SB |
Run
|
|
0:00 |
3 |
Lance Erceg
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
4 |
William Seymour
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
8 |
Gareth Turnbull
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
15 |
Bevan Jefferies
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
20 |
Jacob Darling
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
24 |
Nathan Darling
Kayak |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
26 |
Dave Tinson
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
34 |
Jake Jackson-Grammer
SUP |
Individual Multisport
|
OM |
Individual Multisport
|
|
0:00 |
42 |
Kelly Hamilton
SUP |
Individual Duathalon
|
OF |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
50 |
Andrew Hazelton
|
Individual Duathalon
|
OM |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
54 |
Zania Watt
|
Individual Duathalon
|
OW |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
55 |
Mitchell Crook
|
Individual Duathalon
|
OM |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
56 |
Kim Crook
|
Individual Duathalon
|
OW |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
57 |
Gavin Crook
|
Individual Duathalon
|
OM |
Individual Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
102 |
RMS Surveyors
Kayak |
Multisport Team
|
OM |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
103 |
TCA
SUP |
Multisport Team
|
VM |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
105 |
Jelly Legs
Kayak |
Multisport Team
|
OX |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
106 |
Norfolk n Chance
Kayak |
Multisport Team
|
OM |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
107 |
Nugget Waihi
Kayak |
Multisport Team
|
OM |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
108 |
Pedal n Paddle Whangamata
SUP |
Multisport Team
|
OX |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
110 |
Team Moist
|
Multisport Team
|
OX |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
112 |
Team Builders Crack
|
Multisport Team
|
OM |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
132 |
Running from the law
|
Team Duathalon
|
OX |
Team Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
133 |
Too Much Wine
|
Team Duathalon
|
OX |
Team Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
135 |
Scrambled Legs
|
Team Duathalon
|
OM |
Team Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
137 |
Whanga Local Lads
|
Team Duathalon
|
SB |
Team Duathalon
|
|
0:00 |
138 |
Kevin Flynn
|
Mountain Bike
|
OM |
Mountain Bike
|
|
0:00 |
140 |
Team Leslie
Tandem |
Multisport Team
|
OX |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
141 |
Mirjam and Hannah
Tandem |
Multisport Team
|
OW |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
142 |
Huff, Puff & Both Stuffed
Tandem |
Multisport Team
|
OX |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |
200 |
Gloria Arboleda
|
Run
|
OF |
Run
|
|
0:00 |
203 |
Dave Utting
|
Run
|
VM |
Run
|
|
0:00 |
204 |
Rasmus Mathiesen
|
Run
|
OM |
Run
|
|
0:00 |
205 |
Klaudia Bujek
|
Run
|
OF |
Run
|
|
0:00 |
207 |
Paul Burborough
|
Mountain Bike
|
VM |
Mountain Bike
|
|
0:00 |
208 |
Karl Stretch
|
Mountain Bike
|
OM |
Mountain Bike
|
|
0:00 |
209 |
Debra Fagan
|
Mountain Bike
|
OW |
Mountain Bike
|
|
0:00 |
111 |
Coromandel Homies
|
Multisport Team
|
OX |
Multisport Team
|
|
0:00 |