3 |
Cal Skilsky
|
|
Elite Men |
|
23 |
M |
0:00 |
525 |
Pete Karinen
|
|
Elite Men |
|
22 |
M |
0:00 |
4 |
Brian Matter
|
|
Elite Men |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Jacob Morales
AZ Devo |
|
Elite Men |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
2 |
Georwill Perez
|
|
Elite Men |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Andrey Fonseca
|
|
Elite Men |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
567 |
TJ Woodruff
Stans NoTubes Pivot |
|
Elite Men |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Tim Racette
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Elite Men |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
1 |
John Salskov
Hatch Toyota Racing |
|
Elite Men |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Jared Becker
CZ Racing |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
27 |
Cam Taylor
JT Racing |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Spencer Ciammitti
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Adam Cornette
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
21 |
Grayson Hughes
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
12 |
John Sawasky
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
17 |
Trygve Noreng
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
562 |
Bryan Vahjen
Watkin Law Veloworx |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
526 |
Craig Magee
|
|
Expert Men Open |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
24 |
Geordie Hackett
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
18 |
Kyle Gandy
CZ Racing |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Vince Robinson
Pivot Cycles |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
16 |
Hunter Nelson
331 Industries |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
25 |
Tom OBrien
Watkin Law/Veloworx |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
19 |
Ian Larson
CZ Racing |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
26 |
Darren Ray
|
|
Expert Men Open |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
15 |
James Truncali
Absolute Bikes |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
427 |
Tyler Adams
Hatch Toyota Racing |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
429 |
Jayden Wight
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
428 |
Theodore Fabian
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
430 |
James Garrett Stacker
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
431 |
Kevin Anderson
Team High Gear |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
426 |
Derek Betts
Watermark Racing |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
421 |
Zach Fernau
Hatch Toyota Racing |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
423 |
Kole Hart
Watermark Racing |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
424 |
Bryce Vaughan
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
422 |
Slade Conway
|
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
439 |
Riley Post
Jetset Racing |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
435 |
Sean Hahn
CZ Racing |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
536 |
Scott Johnson
Watkin Law/Veloworx |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
432 |
Jim Williams
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
434 |
Grant Taylor
JT Racing |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
438 |
Michael McAfee
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
437 |
Greg Carmichael
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
436 |
Tom Holcomb
|
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
511 |
Jonathan Dufek
CZ Racing |
|
Expert SS Men |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
512 |
Nathan Cain
Absolute Bikes |
|
Expert SS Men |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2009 |
Weston Rasmussen
CZ Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
2022 |
Scott Conover
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
2007 |
Joseph Williams
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
2028 |
Trevor Olson
Carlos OBriens Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
2029 |
Travis Waldron
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2000 |
Lewis Elliot
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
2006 |
Micah Clinger
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Men |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
2027 |
Kevin Salmon
Flagstaff Cycling |
|
Marathon Men |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
2002 |
Jerrad Cooper
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Marathon Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2014 |
Ethan Krafft
Team High Gear |
|
Marathon Men |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
2026 |
Dale Ewanchook
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
2012 |
James Streeter
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Marathon Men |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
2010 |
Andy Byrnes
CZ Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
2016 |
Jeffrey Christiansen
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Marathon Men |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
2011 |
James Cope
Countertop Shop |
|
Marathon Men |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
2021 |
Matthew Muller
CZ Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
2013 |
Aidan Rhodes
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Men |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
2015 |
Mark Timm
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Men |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
2005 |
Tanner Bohlender
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2019 |
Dale Rycraft
Jetset Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
2017 |
Ryan Frieder
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
569 |
Greg Raskin
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
2020 |
Dan Whitehill
VR7 |
|
Marathon Men |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
2004 |
Clark Flowers
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
2024 |
David Haerle
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
2003 |
Mike Sanchez
Trailhead Bike Cafe |
|
Marathon Men |
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
2008 |
Joshua Lawton
Tactical Fitness Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2031 |
Chase Edwards
CZ Racing |
|
Marathon Women |
|
34 |
F |
0:00 |
2032 |
Shawna Glazier
CZ Racing |
|
Marathon Women |
|
35 |
F |
0:00 |
2034 |
Charlayne Barger
Thrive Youth Cycling |
|
Marathon Women |
|
51 |
F |
0:00 |
2036 |
Michelle Falick
Thin Air Racing |
|
Marathon Women |
|
47 |
F |
0:00 |
2035 |
Bethany Hancock
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Women |
|
26 |
F |
0:00 |
2033 |
Karlene Olson
Carlos OBriens Racing |
|
Marathon Women |
|
44 |
F |
0:00 |
2030 |
Laura Nagy
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Women |
|
50 |
F |
0:00 |
147 |
Luke Maneely
Carlos OBriens Racing |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
151 |
Caleb Robinson
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
145 |
Zach Betts
Watermark Racing |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
149 |
Jake Walker
|
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
146 |
Trevor Tankersley
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
148 |
James Rockow
FYCO Racing |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
141 |
James Nebrig
Team High Gear |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
150 |
Matthew Cuevas
Sun and Spokes |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
142 |
Andrew MCENTIRE
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
129 |
Jacob Harrelson
Watermark Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
131 |
Bryce Adams
Hatch Toyota Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
128 |
Ryan Depue
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
133 |
Samuel Maneely
Carlos OBriens Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
124 |
Tag Broaderip
Hatch Toyota Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
137 |
Zak Norris
FYCO Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
132 |
Carsten Huber
M and M Racing Club |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
127 |
Hayden Saltonstall
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
136 |
Zane Garrels
|
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
138 |
Jacob Collins
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
140 |
Finn Perelstein
|
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
121 |
Jackson Barger
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
573 |
Lucas Benton
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
134 |
Gabriel Mojica
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
130 |
Miles Mokelke
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
139 |
Zach Alexander
Flat Tire Bike Shop |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
123 |
Parker Brown
Watermark Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
122 |
Aidan Schwartz
|
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
125 |
Jett Malooly
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
135 |
Jack Thorell
|
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
152 |
Conner Monks
JT Racing |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
23 |
M |
0:00 |
153 |
Jonathan McLaren
Bicycle Ranch Racing |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
564 |
Jonathan Barlow
|
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
516 |
Colton Taylor
JT Racing |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
261 |
Reed Byrnes
CZ Racing |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
563 |
Matthew Kadegis
|
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
23 |
M |
0:00 |
33 |
Michael Mazura
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
528 |
Matt Zaccardi
JT Racing |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
31 |
Steven Barnes
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
38 |
Jeffrey Allen
JT Racing |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
43 |
Jerrod Thomas
Team Santini USA |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
30 |
Deven Gudinas
Fleming Wealth Strategies.Com |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
32 |
Jeff Shaffer
Watermark Racing |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
529 |
Matt Bolley
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
42 |
Steve Gibbs
San Tan Racing |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
39 |
Brian Hartsfield
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
34 |
BJ Lively
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
29 |
Paul Rine
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
44 |
Joshua Buckheister
Up 7th |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
35 |
Jason Moody
Tactical Fitness Racing |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
570 |
Jordan Merz
Up 7th |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
37 |
Oscar Marrufo
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
36 |
Darren Hiebel
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
166 |
Wes Biesen
Dynamix Devo |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
159 |
Kirk Kornhoff
Tucson Endurance Racing MTB |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
161 |
Sonny Morocco
Dynamix Devo |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
174 |
Zachary Kinsfather
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
175 |
Cory Kempton
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
156 |
David Tanner
Tactical Fitness Racing |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
157 |
Philip Madeley
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
158 |
Mike Riederer
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
171 |
Mike Arciniaga
Team Vitesse |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
155 |
Kevin McNamara
Tucson Endurance Racing MTB |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
162 |
Todd Tankersley
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
530 |
Jeff Hughes
Team America/Sonoran Cycles |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
163 |
Hayes McNeil
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
176 |
Brian Murphy
TREK Store West Phoenix |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
169 |
Jacob Tung
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
160 |
Bob Meneely
Team Vitesse |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
154 |
Steven Naughton
Posterhanger.com |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
170 |
Israel Albarran
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
173 |
Chad Lusk
Team America/Sonoran Cycles |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
164 |
Michael Clark
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
172 |
Nathan Walker
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
168 |
Joe Pfyffer
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
165 |
Christopher Robinson
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
579 |
Brian Roker
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
233 |
Bradley Williams
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
221 |
Barry Weissman
Carlos OBriens Racing |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
225 |
James Sessions
Team America/Sonoran Cycles |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
229 |
Ashley Johnson
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
235 |
Kent McDonald
Legends Racing Team |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
234 |
Joe Murray
Up 7th |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
237 |
Bill Strickler
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
223 |
Rick Snyder
Flat Tire Bike Shop |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
231 |
James Manos
San Tan Racing |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
227 |
Mark Conover
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
236 |
Andy Allsup
Fleming Wealth Strategies.Com |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
226 |
Sal DiFonzo
Flat Tire Bike Shop |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
568 |
Mike Obrien
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
232 |
Brad Harris
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
238 |
Steve Cunningham
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
333 |
Rhys Louis
The Velo Bike Shop |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
328 |
Josef Paluch
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
331 |
Tristan Bruce
Watermark Racing |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
22 |
M |
0:00 |
330 |
James Bailey
|
|
Inter SS Men |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
572 |
Rob Griffin
OX Endurance Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
332 |
Brian Kleinman
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
327 |
Robert Clark
Dynamix Devo |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
329 |
Brent Kulseth
TREK Store West Phoenix |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
337 |
Jason Liske
|
|
Inter SS Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
334 |
James Bruce
Watermark Racing |
|
Inter SS Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
335 |
Mike Kennedy
Countertop Shop |
|
Inter SS Men 45+ |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
336 |
Jonathan Sellwood
Vassago Bicycles |
|
Inter SS Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
339 |
Brian Cothran
|
|
Inter SS Men 45+ |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
338 |
Gary Brand
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Inter SS Men 45+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
251 |
Brandon Eubanks
|
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
247 |
Kevin Denz
Sonoran Cycles |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
249 |
Cory Foster
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
250 |
Herb Rosborough
Thin Air Racing |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
245 |
Jeremy Kuhn
Thin Air Racing |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
241 |
Christopher MacIntyre
|
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
246 |
Tony Rose
Exhale Bikes |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
239 |
Johan Levin
Exhale Bikes |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
240 |
Steve Thorpe
Exhale Bikes |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
252 |
Jason Hall
Exhale Bikes |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
253 |
Archie Reese
Ride Libre |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
244 |
Tony Dinsdale
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
243 |
Jason Bigelow
|
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
254 |
Billy Derryberry
|
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
355 |
William Pepper
|
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
354 |
Wayne Gorry
|
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
64 |
M |
0:00 |
571 |
C.S. Miller
|
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
353 |
Steve Becker
Thin Air Racing |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
69 |
M |
0:00 |
533 |
James Hart
Old's Cool Racing |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
348 |
John Porvaznik
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
356 |
Rob Wilson
Bicycle Ranch Racing |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
64 |
M |
0:00 |
352 |
Frank Loftus
Exhale Bikes |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
69 |
M |
0:00 |
350 |
Steven Alward
Team High Gear |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
66 |
M |
0:00 |
351 |
James Jr Bailey
|
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
62 |
M |
0:00 |
340 |
Ryan Mortensen
Dynamix Devo |
|
Plus Bike Men |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
346 |
Todd Fernau
Cycle Mania |
|
Plus Bike Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
532 |
Gabriel Carbajal
|
|
Plus Bike Men |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
341 |
Greg Frantz
|
|
Plus Bike Men |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
344 |
Dennis Webb
Vassago Bicycles |
|
Plus Bike Men |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
345 |
Layne Plummer
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Plus Bike Men |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
343 |
Ronald Gould
|
|
Plus Bike Men |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
342 |
Gonzo McGurk
|
|
Plus Bike Men |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
256 |
Jovan Munoz
Ride Libre |
|
Beg Men 19 to 29 |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
263 |
Ryan Lopez
|
|
Beg Men 19 to 29 |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
262 |
Kaelan Strones
|
|
Beg Men 19 to 29 |
|
22 |
M |
0:00 |
264 |
Chandler Monks
|
|
Beg Men 19 to 29 |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
265 |
Albert Granados
Team America/Sonoran Cycles |
|
Beg Men 19 to 29 |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
257 |
David Grafton
|
|
Beg Men 19 to 29 |
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
566 |
Stephen Gagnon
|
|
Beg Men 19 to 29 |
|
21 |
M |
0:00 |
260 |
antonio mancha
|
|
Beg Men 19 to 29 |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
258 |
Eddie Rivera
|
|
Beg Men 19 to 29 |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
269 |
Ryan Nichols
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
266 |
Keith Anfenson
DCL Multisport Fitness |
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
547 |
Beau Sullivan
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
284 |
Kevin Behrendt
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
267 |
Eddie McComb
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
281 |
Brett Miller
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
274 |
Ryan Tevis
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
288 |
Michael Pfannes
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
271 |
Michael Boule
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
276 |
Michael Depue
Thin Air Racing |
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
282 |
Steve Murray
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
286 |
Terrell Brown
Team Santini USA |
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
277 |
Enrique Tarango
Team America/Sonoran Cycles |
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
275 |
Nathan Cochrane
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
560 |
Bredan Skousen
Tactical Fitness Racing |
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
273 |
Jeremy Knapp
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
268 |
Stephen Zepeda
Team America/Sonoran Cycles |
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
285 |
Jesse Goss
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
280 |
Dan Espino
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
270 |
Kevin Patrick
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
559 |
Ryan Walter
Dynamix Devo |
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
278 |
Thor Fenwick
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
283 |
Brian Law
|
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
577 |
Marco Pizano
High Gear |
|
Beg Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |