MITHACAL MILE SERIES

Tuesday, August 15, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - track
Location: Ithaca, NY, United States
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 7
Racers: 30
Updated: Wednesday, August 16, 2017 12:26 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Finger Lakes Runners Club
Race website: http://fingerlakesrunners.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Keith EgglestonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 5 5:32.93
2 Kevin NelsonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 6:39.30
- Gerrit Van LoonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Casey CarlstromUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Robert SwizdorIthaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Howard IseriFLRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Dave LarisUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Brendan O'BrienIthaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Kent LemmePittsfield, MA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- James DerickTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mike NierRochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Stuart GallowayFonthill, ON, Canada 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Matt GuildBellows Falls, VT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Joseph MoraFayetteville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Francis BurdettWorcester, MA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Neal CoffeyCazenovia, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Robert LiebersLakewood, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Chuck ShieldsAbington, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Timothy RiccardiSyracuse, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Scott ArmstrongPottstown, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Robert MozoClay, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gary WilliamsFLRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mark NorthLancaster, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jean-Luc JanninkIthaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fred CollinsTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Walter FaionOakville, ON, Canada 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ric BondLiverpool, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Anthony BoyadjisMaplewood, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tito AntonettyRochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Dave TalcottShore AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races