MITHACAL MILE SERIES

Tuesday, August 15, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - track
Location: Ithaca, NY, United States
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 7
Racers: 50
Updated: Wednesday, August 16, 2017 12:26 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Finger Lakes Runners Club
Race website: http://fingerlakesrunners.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Oliver BaroodyAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 5:37.08
2 Connor GasperAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 6:16.78
3 Caleb BelangerSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 6:18.45
4 Gabe DauerheimAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 7:07.33
- Max DauerheimAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Keegan BradyAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Jacob BryantAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Matthew FennessyAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Conrad WestSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Cody RipleyUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Hayden BelangerUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Marcus HomaTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jimmy VasileAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Camden AllenUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Forrest KingsleyIthaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Mason LehmanIthaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Silas RichersonIthaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Noah RufferTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jerry CzyzAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Matt GenselCorning Modified 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Owen BeigelIthaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Noah ColemanAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Michael MillowSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Cian Dennis GeorgeUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Michael YuTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Josh CzyzAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Eric BehrmanAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Sam SharlowUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Torrey Jacobsen-EvansCorning-Painted Post West 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Benjamin FentonTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kyle ZaidelCorning Modified 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Stanton BakerBolts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Miles BaroodyAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Max ThompsonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Thomas KresslyUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ethan LyleCortland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aidan GallagherUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ember DengerIthaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Samuel PerezAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Emerson CookUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jahmeire KeyserSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Chase RipleyUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Benjamin EastonTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Phillip PetersonAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Parker VoorisUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Isaiah BabbAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Connor BenitezSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Billy RussellTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Connor DuffyAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Austin TompkinsA Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races