1 |
David Audet Concord/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 10 |
600.00 |
2 |
Francis Lamy Durham/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 10 |
557.64 |
3 |
Peter Driscoll Dover/NH
XL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 10 |
548.00 |
4 |
Daniel Roberge Kingston/NH
XL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
528.27 |
5 |
Len Earnshaw Fremont/NH
Sm - Series Registration |
|
7 / 7 |
512.65 |
6 |
Mark Galarneau Milton/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
490.59 |
7 |
Mike Palczynski Dover/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
481.69 |
8 |
Richard Driscoll Dover/NH
XL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
478.80 |
9 |
Norma Long Dover/NH
Ladies L - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
469.58 |
10 |
Jack O'Halloran Lee/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
464.23 |
11 |
Dara Strout Farmington/NH
Ladies Med - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
455.11 |
12 |
Paul Bolduc Dover/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 7 |
450.60 |
13 |
Stuart Swain Somersworth/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
440.00 |
14 |
Kim Earnshaw Fremont/NH
Ladies Med - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
414.17 |
15 |
James Kurtz Dover/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 9 |
401.58 |
16 |
Suzanne Mountain Rollinsford/NH
Ladies Med - Series Registration |
|
7 / 10 |
394.62 |
17 |
Hank Lopez North Berwick/ME
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
391.30 |
18 |
Cindi Phillips Barrington/NH
Ladies Sm - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
387.45 |
19 |
Denise Hanley Barrington/NH
Ladies Sm - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
387.34 |
20 |
CLIFF MOMMSEN Somersworth/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
384.97 |
21 |
Carol Foley Somersworth/NH
Ladies Sm - Series Registration |
|
7 / 9 |
374.25 |
22 |
Cathy Swain Somersworth/NH
Ladies Med - Series Registration |
|
7 / 9 |
343.45 |
23 |
Luz Bay Dover/NH
Ladies Med - Series Registration |
|
7 / 9 |
317.81 |
24 |
Jean Barbin Barrington/NH
Ladies Sm - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
315.21 |
25 |
SHERRI VANDENBUSSCHE Dover/NH
Ladies XXL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
302.14 |
26 |
Debora Wyman Deerfield/NH
Ladies L - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
299.88 |
27 |
Deborah Mutter Dover/NH
Ladies L - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
297.27 |
28 |
John Couture Farmington/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
287.20 |
29 |
Kathleen Willette Dover/NH
Ladies Sm - Series Registration |
|
7 / 9 |
280.93 |
30 |
Danielle Holt Dover/NH
Ladies L - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
280.10 |
31 |
Ann Gosselin Somersworth/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
278.43 |
32 |
Lynne Clement Dover/NH
Ladies L - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
278.06 |
33 |
Jennifer Landry Rochester/NH
Ladies XXL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 9 |
260.79 |
34 |
Melanie Alvarez Berwick/ME
Ladies XL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
260.77 |
35 |
David Nagy Rollinsford/NH
XL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
259.27 |
36 |
Erin Morse Newmarket/NH
XL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 8 |
253.49 |
37 |
Wanda Pelkey Farmington/NH
Ladies XL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 10 |
248.02 |
38 |
Jayne Feeney Dover/NH
Ladies XXL - Series Registration |
|
7 / 7 |
238.94 |
- |
Joan Smith Dover/NH
|
|
7 / 7 |
-1 race |
- |
Jeff Canfield Dover/NH
XL - Series Registration |
|
6 / 6 |
-1 race |
- |
Lisa Nichols Dover/NH
|
|
6 / 6 |
-1 race |
- |
Robert Smith, Jr. Dover/NH
XXL - Series Registration |
|
6 / 6 |
-1 race |
- |
Faith McDaniel Lisbon Falls/ME
|
|
5 / 5 |
-2 races |
- |
Sheila Palczynski Dover/NH
Ladies Sm - Series Registration |
|
5 / 5 |
-2 races |
- |
Linda Pelchat Dover/NH
Ladies L - Series Registration |
|
5 / 5 |
-2 races |
- |
Gregory Andrecyk Dover/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
5 / 5 |
-2 races |
- |
Rick Avery Laconia/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Breen Dover/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
David Landry Dover/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
Lisa Poisson Barrington/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
Michael Garland Rochester/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
Jacqueline Nazzaro Rochester/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
Ronald Holtz Farmington/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
Gano Adair Eliot/ME
Large - Series Registration |
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
Kate Lombard Dover/NH
Ladies Med - Series Registration |
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
Jean Miccolo Rochester/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
Diana Janetos Dover/NH
Ladies L - Series Registration |
|
4 / 4 |
-3 races |
- |
David D'Abrosca Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Vicki Drouin Barrington/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Julie Butterfield Lee/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Stacie Desfosses Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Kim Burns Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Susan Dromey-Heeter Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Brian Bardwell Barrington/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Caroline Langelier Rochester/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
William Butler Rochester/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Lori Nadeau Rochester/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Wendy Allen Rochester/NH
Ladies XXL - Series Registration |
|
3 / 3 |
-4 races |
- |
Meredith Dutton Claremont/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Kimberly Laughton Durham/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Wayne Dyer Durham/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Cammie Hunt South Berwick/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Eugene Raymond Berwick/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
David Garcia Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Doug Houck Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Becky Good Lebanon/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
William Morrison Lebanon/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Dan Hale Portsmouth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Tracey Hovan South Berwick/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Susan Wallace Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Steve Gilbert Keene/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Diane Casselberry Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Cathy Brophy Stratham/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Karen Dyer Durham/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Bob Farrell Berwick/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Brian Bortz Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Cathy Leach Durham/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Michael Steward Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Holly Hillsgrove Barrington/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Mike Rogers Madbury/NH
Sm - Series Registration |
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
David Dabrosca Dover/NH
Large - Series Registration |
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Patricia Warach Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
James Myers Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Lori Bardwell Barrington/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Carol Young Strafford/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Rick Gouin Sanford/ME
XXL - Series Registration |
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Jason Griffith Dover/NH
XL - Series Registration |
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Tracy Jones Durham/NH
Ladies Med - Series Registration |
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Suzanne Gamble North Andover/MA
Ladies L - Series Registration |
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Nancy Berube Dover/NH
Ladies XL - Series Registration |
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Leah Cunningham Dover/NH
Ladies L - Series Registration |
|
2 / 2 |
-5 races |
- |
Rob Edson Canaan/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Alan Fernald Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
B Reeves Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Jeff Dudley Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Matthew Tilbury Kittery Point/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Jeen Kempenaar Somerville/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
David Beauley New Boston/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Michael Dufour Londonderry/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Liisa Miller Pacific Grove/CA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Mark Crane Nashua/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
John McGarry Windham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Randy Spencer Yarmouth/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Timothy Smith Hanover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Bill Newsham Brookline/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Gini Nichols Candia/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Gary Fratus Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Lisa McNulty Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Dave Hill Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Eric Waddell South Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Mike Merra Amherst/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Julia Martinage Hampstead/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Ella Richardson Eliot/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Mike McGuire Stratham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Tom Guilmette Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Tom Fosher Exeter/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Jim Collins Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Deb Dupont Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Russell Bean Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Felicia McCowan Farmington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
David Dyer Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Vincent Dufort Wolfeboro Falls/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Joe Valinski Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Michael Busby Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Carolyn Morgenstern Derry/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Bruce Conti Nashua/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Dennis Towle Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Michael Butterfield Lee/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Steve Wade Madbury/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Donald Penney Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Keith Silva Derry/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Janine Harrington Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Denise Lawson Uxbridge/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Ted Carey Nashua/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Laurie Reed Lebanon/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Pat Bourgault Concord/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Michael O'Brien Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Raymond Ellsworth Gilford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Alison Giacchino Topsfield/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
John Brady Biddeford/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Randy Guerette Sandown/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Pam Moore Grantham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Darryl Cauchon Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Ted Clark Lisbon Falls/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
David Rines Hollis/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Kathryn Fisher Carolina/RI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
David Giberti Derry/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Cathy Merra Amherst/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Steve O'Donnell Waltham/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Kim Little Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Vince Vaccaro West Ossipee/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
William Kraus King Of Prussia/PA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Alan Maranian Westminster/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Bethany Boksanski York/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Sally Gallagher Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Rick Smith Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Paul Sbrilli Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Bob Sullivan Eliot/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
James Monahan Concord/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Michelle Poublon Nashua/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Ellen Arrigoni Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Robert Martinez Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Neal Miller-Grant Wilton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Kathy Baril Suncook/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Patricia Crothers Derry/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Rick Martino Brookfield/CT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Melanie Ross-Huppe Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Matt Lahr Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Laurinda Snow Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Bob Dolan Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Gary Sancilio Delmar/NY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Bill Ferland Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Gerald Wischnewski Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Derek White Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Peter Hack Waterbury Center/VT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Lisa Thompson Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Kelly Dobben-Annis Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Patty Stevens Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Ellen Chandler New London/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Sue Durante Hope Valley/RI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Lynn Williams Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Craig Stevens Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Michael Poublon Nashua/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Mary Bernard Flemington/NJ
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Lisa Johnson Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Tracey Advan South Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Bill Doucet Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Paul Wright Kingsland/GA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Jeffrey Hatch Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
John Martinage Hampstead/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Fred Oakes Newton Jct/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Brenda Coyle Salem/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Margaret Gignere Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Brian Smith Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Daniel Martuscello Hagaman/NY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Jodi Rajaniemi Dunbarton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Robert Pelletier Pelham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Steve Waterman Sunapee/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Gregory Martin Kittery/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Leanne Martin Kittery/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Catherine York Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Regina Flynn Strafford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Jon Adams Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Doug Wright Byfield/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Robert Taylor Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Davi Monsees Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Christine Sancilio Delmar/NY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Tracy Couture Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
William Hines Wenham/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Tim McCoy Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Kim Wood Raymond/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Melinda Towle Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Janet O'Dowd Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Michael Aversa Strafford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Lynn Ann Peterson Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Bridget Stearns Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Michael McCarthy Pelham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Mike Shannon Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Denise Copley Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
David Barnet Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Bill Palmer Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Melissa St. Jean North Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Kevin Cherry Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Suzie Brown Lee/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
William Peters Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Charlene Steele Madbury/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Kathleen Boyd Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Dave Couro Atkinson/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Tracey Szymezyk Chicopee/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Thomas Langan Kingston/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Art Routhier Thiensville/WI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Wanda Irvin Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Benjamin Larkin Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
John Gesek Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Diane Wright Pelham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Brad Wingate Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Diane Caswell Lee/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Tony Spadafora Strafford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Mark Dumais Kennebunk/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |
- |
Linda Kelley Hope Valley/RI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-6 races |