1 |
Sam Zivin
Audi |
|
15 / 15 |
389 |
2 |
Riley Smith
Shred City P/B Raw Fury |
|
11 / 11 |
300 |
3 |
Clint Hensley
Bike Attack Resita |
|
15 / 16 |
293 |
4 |
Matt McClung
Schooner EXACT Brewing |
|
13 / 13 |
291 |
5 |
Alex Hemke
Giraffeters |
|
10 / 10 |
254 |
6 |
John Roberts
Double Check |
|
15 / 15 |
231 |
7 |
Taylor Peterson
The Giraffeters |
|
10 / 10 |
223 |
8 |
Daniel Wageman
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
13 / 13 |
218 |
9 |
Jameson Florence
|
|
8 / 8 |
213 |
10 |
Alec Cervenka
|
|
10 / 10 |
208 |
11 |
Vince Partridge
|
|
15 / 16 |
189 |
12 |
Pat Tongue
Raise The Bar |
|
11 / 11 |
170 |
13 |
Matt Frost
|
|
7 / 7 |
154 |
14 |
Gabe Hajiani
Alki Rubicon Racing |
|
9 / 9 |
135 |
15 |
Joel Jones
Jofroyo OTB |
|
8 / 8 |
130 |
16 |
Bill Huggins
Pcp |
|
6 / 6 |
124 |
17 |
Andrew Knott
NFG Racing |
|
10 / 10 |
114 |
18 |
Tracy Ross
Red Dog Racing |
|
15 / 15 |
105 |
19 |
Lawrence Jobe
|
|
5 / 5 |
95 |
20 |
Nick Neverisky
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
91 |
20 |
Reed Hunter
|
|
5 / 5 |
91 |
22 |
Tim Lindberg
|
|
14 / 14 |
90 |
23 |
Michael Burris
Recycled Cycles |
|
7 / 7 |
89 |
23 |
Todd Reedy
|
|
5 / 5 |
89 |
25 |
David Hurt
Audi |
|
15 / 17 |
75 |
26 |
Hahn Rossman
Alkirubicon |
|
5 / 5 |
73 |
27 |
Kent Hu
Hagens Berman EY Society Racing Team |
|
3 / 3 |
71 |
28 |
Christopher Moriarty
My Wife |
|
10 / 10 |
70 |
28 |
Daniel Jordan
|
|
10 / 10 |
70 |
30 |
Brian Foss
|
|
4 / 4 |
68 |
31 |
Steve Wyand
Wed Night Worlds Crew |
|
15 / 15 |
67 |
32 |
Colin Northcraft
Pizza Pals |
|
5 / 5 |
63 |
33 |
Paul Thompson
|
|
4 / 4 |
59 |
34 |
Tiff Koehn
Dyna Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
58 |
35 |
Scott Tongue
Raise The Bar / NWTB |
|
15 / 15 |
57 |
35 |
Eric Evanson
Kirkland Bicycle |
|
5 / 5 |
57 |
37 |
Andrew Lamb
Dyna Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
56 |
38 |
Allen Levine
GHY Bikes |
|
15 / 17 |
55 |
39 |
Jim Peot
Ridge Sport |
|
3 / 3 |
54 |
40 |
Jeffrey Dickson
Burien |
|
8 / 8 |
51 |
41 |
Carl Jonson
|
|
2 / 2 |
48 |
42 |
Jacob Sheppard
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
47 |
42 |
Dennis Nadeau
|
|
4 / 4 |
47 |
44 |
Mark Eamer
Alki Velo |
|
2 / 2 |
46 |
45 |
Chris Rose
Trailhead Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
44 |
46 |
Terry Buchanan
|
|
2 / 2 |
42 |
46 |
Marty Sparks
Taco Time NW |
|
9 / 9 |
42 |
48 |
Eben Kiehl
|
|
2 / 2 |
41 |
49 |
Mark Spencer-Coons
Egencia |
|
15 / 17 |
38 |
50 |
Jamie Stralka
BSV |
|
3 / 3 |
36 |
51 |
Jordan Lucke
Egencia |
|
10 / 10 |
35 |
52 |
Brian Johnson
Center Cycle |
|
2 / 2 |
34 |
53 |
TODD ANDERSON
|
|
2 / 2 |
33 |
54 |
Bryan Smith
Pizza Pals |
|
1 / 1 |
30 |
54 |
Ben Landsman
Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
30 |
54 |
Aaron Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
30 |
57 |
Casey Lafran
|
|
2 / 2 |
28 |
58 |
Jeff Evans
|
|
8 / 8 |
27 |
59 |
Jared King
|
|
8 / 8 |
26 |
60 |
Graeme Wagoner
|
|
1 / 1 |
25 |
60 |
Matt Soja
PCP Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
25 |
62 |
David Mandley
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
24 |
62 |
Reeve Geary
Egencia |
|
5 / 5 |
24 |
64 |
Andrew Howe
Alki Velo Club |
|
1 / 1 |
23 |
64 |
Rick Jerabek
Black Sheep Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
23 |
66 |
Jamie Cooke
Hodala |
|
6 / 6 |
22 |
66 |
Tyler Bauer
None |
|
1 / 1 |
22 |
68 |
Greg Heitman
|
|
3 / 3 |
21 |
68 |
Michael Ryan
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
21 |
70 |
Catherine Downs
Spokeswomen Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
20 |
71 |
Seth Bedwell
Dyna Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
19 |
71 |
Larry Steinberg
|
|
1 / 1 |
19 |
71 |
Scott Mcnees
|
|
3 / 3 |
19 |
71 |
Mark Young
Alki Rubicon |
|
3 / 3 |
19 |
71 |
Jeremy Gillis
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
19 |
76 |
Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren
Dyna Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
18 |
77 |
Dodi Nov
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
17 |
77 |
Bryan Willman
Egencia |
|
6 / 6 |
17 |
79 |
Terence Shelton
Taco Time NW |
|
3 / 3 |
16 |
79 |
Tom Wohlan
|
|
2 / 2 |
16 |
79 |
Joel Stickney
Schooner Exact |
|
15 / 16 |
16 |
79 |
Morgan Osborne
|
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
79 |
Bill Devlin
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
84 |
Brian Savery
Squirrel Army |
|
1 / 1 |
15 |
84 |
Dayne Kinder
Eskimo Brothers Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
15 |
84 |
Garrett Lund
|
|
1 / 1 |
15 |
87 |
Leonard Throop
|
|
11 / 11 |
14 |
88 |
1Bryce Kans
B-Line Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
13 |
88 |
Lea Stralka
BSV |
|
1 / 1 |
13 |
90 |
John Sullivan
Black Sheep Velo |
|
9 / 9 |
12 |
90 |
Mat Thoresen
Garage |
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
92 |
Craig Mcandrews
|
|
9 / 9 |
11 |
92 |
Brian Marr
|
|
7 / 7 |
11 |
92 |
Mark Longman
|
|
1 / 1 |
11 |
95 |
Travis Erickson
GHY Bikes / Gohuckyourself.Com |
|
8 / 8 |
10 |
95 |
Eric Comeau
|
|
1 / 1 |
10 |
97 |
Dave Kimble
Superfast Monkey Hat |
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
97 |
Tina Donahue
Alki Rubicon |
|
5 / 5 |
9 |
97 |
Joshua Moreman
Homegrown Trailers/Bicycles Inc/ |
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
100 |
John Greer
Team Doublecheck |
|
5 / 5 |
8 |
100 |
Spencer Leslie
|
|
3 / 3 |
8 |
102 |
Lori Brazel
Mafia Racing NW |
|
6 / 6 |
7 |
102 |
Kirk Pesce
Alki Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
7 |
104 |
Jason Sobottka
Old Town PB GEC Construction |
|
5 / 5 |
6 |
104 |
Cynthia Maree
|
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
104 |
Joel Gustafaon
|
|
3 / 3 |
6 |
104 |
Richard "Mark" Mann
Mt. Si MTB |
|
4 / 4 |
6 |
104 |
Dave Larson
|
|
10 / 10 |
6 |
109 |
Yuri Rabena
GT Coalition |
|
15 / 15 |
5 |
109 |
Greg Gizinski
|
|
4 / 4 |
5 |
109 |
Brian Volkert
Team Double Check |
|
1 / 1 |
5 |
109 |
Bryan Petersen
Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
5 |
109 |
Robert Kennedy
|
|
1 / 1 |
5 |
114 |
Katherine Meyer
Tiger Kitty Racing |
|
11 / 11 |
4 |
114 |
Karen Wolfe
Dyna Racing |
|
6 / 6 |
4 |
114 |
Dave Stanton
Taco Time NW |
|
4 / 4 |
4 |
114 |
Sharon Gregg
Team Thrive |
|
4 / 4 |
4 |
118 |
Caryn Sengupta
Team Thrive |
|
6 / 6 |
3 |
118 |
Darren Jeung
Taco Time NW |
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
118 |
Sage Vann
Dyna Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
118 |
Joshua Viborel-Baker
Epic Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
3 |
118 |
Marty Thomas
Team Double Check |
|
3 / 3 |
3 |
118 |
Kurt Harsh
|
|
5 / 5 |
3 |
118 |
Dave Vannier
|
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
118 |
Matt Johnson
|
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
126 |
Brandon Zahnow
GHY Bikes |
|
11 / 11 |
2 |
126 |
Shawn Peerson
Team Peerson |
|
13 / 13 |
2 |
126 |
Jodi Duquette
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
126 |
Michael Mcgovern
Pizza Pals |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
126 |
Randall Taylor
|
|
6 / 6 |
2 |
126 |
Blair Cooper
|
|
9 / 9 |
2 |
126 |
James Peot
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
126 |
Geoff Simmonds
|
|
3 / 3 |
2 |
126 |
Marco Desimone
Hammer + Awl |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
126 |
Gabe Kallinger
EPIC Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
126 |
Lori Mehl Brazel
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
126 |
Ryan Goforth
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
138 |
Karlen Rothenbueler
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Renae Smith
Thrive |
|
9 / 9 |
1 |
138 |
Robert Shingleton
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Robert Beare
Old Town Bicycle |
|
10 / 10 |
1 |
138 |
Keelin Pattillo
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
David Schumacher
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Julie Strong
Northwest Tri And Bike |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Steve Abarr
Puyallup |
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
138 |
Alex Matson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Ryan Walsh
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Ron Funston
|
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
138 |
Tracey Gramenz
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
David Llapitan
|
|
4 / 4 |
1 |
138 |
Vincenzo Tomassi
|
|
4 / 4 |
1 |
138 |
Robert Meyer
Robert Meyer-Raise The Bar Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Alex Miller
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Jeremiah Thorn
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Deenie Robertson
Dyna Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
138 |
Casey Cramer
GHY Bikes |
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
138 |
Samuel Hendrix
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Chelsea Kasper
Spokeswomen Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Andrew Demeter
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Colin Martin
Dyna |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Antony Parker
Hello Bicycle Racing/Nemesis Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Zachary Jones
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Lee Smith
Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente |
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
138 |
Amy Pierce
Egencia |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Suzie Hodges
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
John Baird
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Lisa Miller
Washington Student Cycling League |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Anne Bertucio
Seattle Cancer Care Alliance |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
138 |
Rebecca Mellema
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
170 |
Steve Ellis
Egencia |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
170 |
Walt Dorsey
ODI - OGIO - AXO - 100% - SONIC BMX |
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
170 |
Sean Warlick
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Andrea Leuschke
Black Sheep Velo |
|
7 / 7 |
0 |
170 |
Tim Taylor
Team 10 Barrel |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Kristen Crupi
Black Sheep Velo |
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
170 |
Luke Duvall
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Heather Stephenson
|
|
6 / 6 |
0 |
170 |
Bryna Fahrner
Mayhem Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
170 |
Ed Stephens
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Pat Schisler
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
170 |
Leo Berube
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
170 |
Audrey Desjardins
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Audra Stafford
|
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
170 |
Jen Jerabek
|
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
170 |
Dennis Stumpp
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Josh Warborg
Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Kevin Judson
|
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
170 |
Kyle Nesbitt
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Monica Wallace
Alki Rubicon |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Daniel Bassett
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Austin Smith
Teamdori |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Lisa Toner
Spokeswomen Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Eva Wong
Black Sheep Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
170 |
Tom Broznowski
Old And IN The Way |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |