2017 WED NIGHT WORLDS XC MTB SERIES

Wednesday, June 21, 2017 7:04 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 15 out of 61
Completed races: 30
Racers: 150
Updated: Thursday, June 1, 2017 11:26 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Riley SmithShred City P/B Raw Fury 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 274
2 Alex HemkeGiraffeters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 254
3 Sam ZivinAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 221
4 Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 220
5 Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 192
6 Alec Cervenka 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 188
7 Matt Frost 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 154
8 John RobertsDouble Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 150
9 Clint HensleyBike Attack Resita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 120
10 Vince Partridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 95
11 Michael BurrisRecycled Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 89
11 Todd Reedy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 89
13 Andrew KnottNFG Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 84
14 Nick NeveriskyRecycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 77
15 Kent HuHagens Berman EY Society Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 71
16 Brian Foss 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 68
16 Jameson Florence 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 68
18 Pat TongueRaise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 65
19 Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 64
20 Joel JonesJofroyo OTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 61
21 Christopher MoriartyMy Wife 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 50
22 Carl Jonson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
23 Tracy RossRed Dog Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 47
23 Paul Thompson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 47
23 Jacob SheppardRecycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 47
23 Dennis Nadeau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 47
27 Mark EamerAlki Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
28 Terry Buchanan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 42
29 Andrew LambDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
29 Eben Kiehl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
31 David HurtAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 36
32 Tiff KoehnDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
33 Bryan SmithPizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
33 Ben LandsmanSeattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
33 Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
36 Casey Lafran 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
37 Allen LevineGHY Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 26
38 Graeme Wagoner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
39 David MandleyDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
40 Andrew HoweAlki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
40 Rick JerabekBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
42 Tyler BauerNone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
43 Jamie CookeHodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 21
43 Greg Heitman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 21
43 Daniel Jordan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 21
46 Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 20
47 Larry Steinberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19
47 Tim Lindberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 19
47 Colin NorthcraftPizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 19
47 Reed Hunter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 19
Page / 3
Racers per page: