1 |
Ehrin Bulfin
Egencia |
|
14 / 14 |
366 |
2 |
Reid Curry
Mayhem Racing |
|
11 / 11 |
310 |
3 |
Peter Benarcik
Ravenna Capital Investment |
|
15 / 15 |
286 |
4 |
Jason Hansen
Tacoma Bike Racing |
|
15 / 16 |
266 |
5 |
Brandon Sprouse
|
|
10 / 10 |
261 |
6 |
Casey Lafran
|
|
14 / 14 |
247 |
7 |
Trevor Mays
|
|
12 / 12 |
236 |
8 |
Mykenna Ikehara
Taco Time NW |
|
10 / 10 |
235 |
9 |
Steven Moe
Stormkings |
|
14 / 14 |
185 |
10 |
Loren McWethy
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
10 / 10 |
155 |
10 |
Russ Morgenson
Cycleu |
|
8 / 8 |
155 |
12 |
Jeff Lynch
Egencia |
|
13 / 13 |
144 |
13 |
Andrew Howe
Hotwire / Alki Velo Club |
|
6 / 6 |
143 |
14 |
Ryan Stucky
|
|
15 / 15 |
140 |
15 |
Patrick McCabe
Grit City Health |
|
13 / 13 |
136 |
16 |
Justin Resnick
Apex Racing |
|
7 / 7 |
130 |
17 |
Rob Mcgarty
|
|
7 / 7 |
129 |
18 |
Brian Erickson
|
|
14 / 14 |
128 |
19 |
Cimarron Wortham
RCR Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
120 |
20 |
Bryan Torian
Olympia Orthopaedic Associates |
|
4 / 4 |
116 |
21 |
Dave Brochman
|
|
11 / 11 |
111 |
22 |
Justin Faber
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
107 |
23 |
Erik Olson
Taco Time NW |
|
7 / 7 |
97 |
24 |
Denis Treskunov
|
|
4 / 4 |
88 |
25 |
Reese Lindblad
Phil's Southside |
|
14 / 14 |
84 |
26 |
Matt Budd
Cascade Designs BBW |
|
5 / 5 |
81 |
27 |
Rob Discher
Daswow Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
80 |
28 |
Nicholas Boroughs
Soft Like Kitten |
|
3 / 3 |
72 |
29 |
Bryan Smith
Pizza Pals |
|
5 / 5 |
71 |
29 |
Matt Soja
PCP Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
71 |
31 |
John Kettman
|
|
6 / 6 |
69 |
32 |
Michael Burris
Recycled Cycles |
|
7 / 7 |
68 |
33 |
David Mandley
Dyna Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
67 |
34 |
Mark Vander Pol
Bike Masters |
|
3 / 3 |
65 |
35 |
Damien Dabrowski
Egencia |
|
9 / 9 |
62 |
36 |
Dan Norton
|
|
4 / 4 |
61 |
37 |
Bob Bautista
Apex Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
60 |
38 |
Matt Messenger
|
|
9 / 9 |
57 |
39 |
Hidi Cramer
PCP Racing |
|
15 / 15 |
55 |
40 |
Steve Crosier
Taco Time |
|
7 / 7 |
54 |
40 |
Michael Mclane
|
|
3 / 3 |
54 |
42 |
Eric Evanson
Kirkland Bicycle |
|
11 / 11 |
51 |
42 |
Jacob Sheppard
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
51 |
44 |
Cynthia Maree
|
|
7 / 7 |
50 |
45 |
Jackie Logan
Tenspeed Hero |
|
8 / 8 |
47 |
46 |
Phil Heffernan
Jackalope Dirt Team |
|
3 / 3 |
43 |
47 |
Jodi Duquette
|
|
7 / 7 |
38 |
48 |
Tyler Bauer
|
|
2 / 2 |
37 |
49 |
Ben Groenhout
Sasquatch |
|
3 / 3 |
36 |
50 |
Mallory Nowels
|
|
14 / 14 |
32 |
51 |
Peter Emsky
Dyna Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
31 |
51 |
Charles Hagman
Apex Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
31 |
51 |
John Shaffer
|
|
5 / 5 |
31 |
51 |
Bart Sanderson
PCP |
|
2 / 2 |
31 |
55 |
Michael Swale
OTB |
|
1 / 1 |
30 |
55 |
Ben Landsman
|
|
1 / 1 |
30 |
55 |
Richard Shelmerdine
Egencia |
|
1 / 1 |
30 |
58 |
Taylor Peterson
The Giraffeters |
|
1 / 1 |
28 |
59 |
Ryan Conroy
GGGGGGGG-Unit |
|
3 / 3 |
26 |
60 |
Lawrence Jobe
HODALA! |
|
3 / 3 |
25 |
60 |
Christopher Morrow
|
|
5 / 5 |
25 |
60 |
Ruaraidh Stenson
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
25 |
60 |
Andrew Pryhuber
SCCA Cycling |
|
2 / 2 |
25 |
64 |
Todd Saunders
Soft Like Kitten |
|
1 / 1 |
23 |
65 |
Clark Smithson
Tenspeed Hero |
|
3 / 3 |
22 |
66 |
Karine Valliant-Saunders
|
|
6 / 6 |
21 |
67 |
Megan Fay
Tenspeed Hero |
|
11 / 11 |
20 |
67 |
Jason Dudek
Ravenna Capital Management |
|
7 / 7 |
20 |
67 |
Stephanie Taplin
|
|
4 / 4 |
20 |
70 |
Larry Steinberg
|
|
1 / 1 |
19 |
70 |
Cody Young
Toros Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
19 |
72 |
Eric Eckstein
|
|
1 / 1 |
17 |
72 |
Paul Claeys
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
17 |
74 |
Mathew Thomas
Old Town Bicycle |
|
1 / 1 |
15 |
75 |
Daniel Goldberg
Cannondale |
|
7 / 7 |
14 |
75 |
Andrew Hosford
Old Town Bike |
|
3 / 3 |
14 |
75 |
James Sullivan
Boulder |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
75 |
Carl Jonson
|
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
79 |
Karlen Rothenbueler
|
|
5 / 5 |
13 |
79 |
Stefan Gottschalk
|
|
1 / 1 |
13 |
81 |
Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
82 |
Kelly Wood
FOCF |
|
1 / 1 |
11 |
83 |
Kayla Kaiser
|
|
1 / 1 |
10 |
83 |
Mike Keller
Mayhem Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
10 |
83 |
Richard Bankhead
|
|
1 / 1 |
10 |
86 |
Jim Denison
Diesel Brothers |
|
7 / 7 |
9 |
86 |
Clint Mochizuki
|
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
86 |
Jodie Ramey
Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Team |
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
89 |
Dennis Thornton-Wiatt
Taco Time |
|
4 / 4 |
8 |
89 |
CHRISTINA POLWARTH
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
8 |
91 |
Alex Gui
|
|
3 / 3 |
7 |
92 |
John Frias
House Wine Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
92 |
Reeve Geary
Egencia |
|
3 / 3 |
6 |
92 |
Robbie Phillips
PCP Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
6 |
95 |
Tracey Gramenz
|
|
3 / 3 |
5 |
95 |
Matthew Stanigar
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
5 |
95 |
Bill Devlin
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
5 |
95 |
Catherine Downs
Spokeswomen Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
5 |
95 |
Rachel Hovel
Spokeswomen Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
5 |
100 |
Joel Gustafaon
|
|
1 / 1 |
4 |
100 |
Nate Hoe
Heartthrob Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
4 |
102 |
Steve Tauscheck
Double Check |
|
3 / 3 |
3 |
102 |
Andrew Erickson
Loam Wolf Adventures |
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
102 |
JT Barron
|
|
3 / 3 |
3 |
105 |
EJ Bosely
House Wine Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
105 |
Tim Lindberg
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
105 |
Carl Franssen
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
105 |
Jason Sobottka
|
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
105 |
Eric Comeau
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
105 |
Lucas Hussey
Progression Cycle |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
105 |
Brandon Camarda
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
105 |
Bill Huggins
Pcp |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
105 |
Matthew Weintraub
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
105 |
Andrew Morrison
Panasonic Factory Team |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
105 |
Michael Chaten
Egencia |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
116 |
Brian Volkert
Team Double Check |
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
116 |
Chris Colvin
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Sage Vann
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Stefan Hampden
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Kelsey Cohan
Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Steve Shivers
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Daniel Jordan
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Dave Larson
DAVID W . LARSON |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Emily Sabelhaus
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
David Karman
Hammer + Awl |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Caylen Beaty
Team Thrive |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Thad Boss
Mayhem |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Maura Steiner
Spokeswomen Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
116 |
Marty Sparks
Taco Time NW |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
130 |
Walt Dorsey
ODI - OGIO - AXO - 100% - SONIC BMX |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
130 |
Dana Wolf
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
130 |
Jen Jerabek
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |