2017 WED NIGHT WORLDS XC MTB SERIES

Wednesday, August 16, 2017 7:01 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 15 out of 61
Completed races: 51
Racers: 21
Updated: Thursday, July 13, 2017 7:39 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Hidi CramerPCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 15 389
2 Mallory Nowels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 346
3 Megan FayTenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 266
4 Jackie LoganTenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 232
5 Cynthia Maree 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 202
6 Jodi Duquette 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 192
7 Karine Valliant-Saunders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 167
8 Stephanie Taplin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 114
9 Robbie PhillipsPCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 107
10 Tracey Gramenz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 76
11 Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 69
12 Kayla Kaiser 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
12 Rachel HovelSpokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
14 Maura SteinerSpokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
15 Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
15 Emily Sabelhaus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
15 Jodie RameyHagens Berman EY Society Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
18 CHRISTINA POLWARTHDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
19 Caylen BeatyTeam Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
20 Dana Wolf 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
21 Jen Jerabek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19