1 |
LOREN HANSON
Ravenna Capital Management |
|
15 / 15 |
406 |
2 |
Kyle McGilvray
Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC |
|
14 / 14 |
371 |
3 |
DAVID HOWARD
|
|
14 / 14 |
329 |
4 |
Derek Parsons
|
|
12 / 12 |
266 |
5 |
Sterling Quinn
|
|
11 / 11 |
259 |
6 |
Garett Heitman
CLIF Bar |
|
10 / 10 |
249 |
7 |
Chris Rodde
Taco Time |
|
11 / 11 |
203 |
8 |
Aaron Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
|
14 / 14 |
196 |
9 |
Kelly Nowels
|
|
8 / 8 |
193 |
10 |
Ben Jenkins
Jenkins Imaging |
|
8 / 8 |
192 |
11 |
Mark Landsaat
Noble Bikes |
|
12 / 12 |
188 |
12 |
Rory Jack
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
7 / 7 |
173 |
13 |
Chris Wood
|
|
10 / 10 |
163 |
14 |
Joey Mullan
HODALA! |
|
8 / 8 |
155 |
15 |
Michael Manthey
Ravenna Capital Management |
|
11 / 11 |
153 |
16 |
Keith Robinson
Center Cycle Racing Team |
|
15 / 16 |
142 |
17 |
Evan Geary
UC Berkeley |
|
9 / 9 |
141 |
18 |
Andy Rigel
Mafia Racing NW |
|
10 / 10 |
130 |
19 |
Christopher Fast
Black Sheep Velo |
|
15 / 15 |
127 |
20 |
Hector Fernando Riveros Paez
Cz Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
120 |
21 |
Sam Owens
|
|
6 / 6 |
114 |
22 |
Brian McCleerey
Ravenna Capital |
|
5 / 5 |
112 |
23 |
Scott Funston
Rad Racing NW |
|
3 / 3 |
90 |
24 |
Ian Mackie
|
|
4 / 4 |
89 |
25 |
Cal Spranger
Mafia Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
81 |
26 |
Steven Williams
Recycled Cycles |
|
5 / 5 |
77 |
27 |
Zack Phillips
|
|
5 / 5 |
73 |
28 |
Michael Brazel
Mafia Racing |
|
9 / 9 |
68 |
29 |
Tyson Lashbrook
|
|
3 / 3 |
67 |
29 |
Toby Swanson
Ravenna Capital Management |
|
3 / 3 |
67 |
31 |
Reid Curry
Mayhem Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
63 |
32 |
David Volkert
EDG Advisors, LLP |
|
7 / 7 |
62 |
33 |
Jason Dougherty
WNWC |
|
13 / 13 |
60 |
33 |
Tucker Thomas
|
|
4 / 4 |
60 |
35 |
Aaron Bradford
Modus |
|
3 / 3 |
58 |
36 |
Tyler Smith
Nuun-Squatch! |
|
6 / 6 |
52 |
37 |
Taylor Peterson
The Giraffeters |
|
3 / 3 |
48 |
38 |
Mike Jancola
Dyna Racing |
|
9 / 9 |
46 |
38 |
Brandon Sprouse
|
|
4 / 4 |
46 |
40 |
James Christensen
Old Town Bike |
|
3 / 3 |
44 |
41 |
Dave Pearson
|
|
11 / 11 |
43 |
41 |
Steve Jensen
Bicycle Centres |
|
5 / 5 |
43 |
43 |
Ian Brink
Rad Racing NW |
|
2 / 2 |
39 |
44 |
Layton Meyers
Kona Bikes/Rad Racing NW |
|
2 / 2 |
37 |
45 |
Ruaraidh Stenson
Dyna Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
34 |
46 |
Ron Schmeer
Modus Demo Team/ KR Cycling. |
|
2 / 2 |
29 |
47 |
Calder Wood
Rad Racing NW |
|
1 / 1 |
28 |
47 |
Steven Case
Dyna Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
28 |
49 |
Eric Eckstein
|
|
3 / 3 |
27 |
50 |
Forrest Murphy
Black Sheep Velo |
|
10 / 10 |
26 |
51 |
Delia Massey
Team Sparkle Motion |
|
10 / 10 |
25 |
51 |
Mykenna Ikehara
Taco Time NW |
|
5 / 5 |
25 |
53 |
Julie Robertson Zivin
Bicycle Centers |
|
15 / 16 |
24 |
53 |
Bob Bautista
Apex Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
24 |
53 |
Mahlon Houk
Ravenna Capital |
|
3 / 3 |
24 |
56 |
Patrick Dunn
Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Tea |
|
1 / 1 |
23 |
57 |
Mike Fusaro
Hutch's |
|
1 / 1 |
22 |
57 |
Spencer Davies
Maybird Reyes-Psych |
|
1 / 1 |
22 |
59 |
Leroi Smith
Black Sheep Velo |
|
4 / 4 |
21 |
59 |
Ryan Bibko
Specialized Bicycles |
|
1 / 1 |
21 |
59 |
Steven Robinson
Zealous Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
21 |
62 |
Chris Ellis
|
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
63 |
Jon Houk
Ravenna Capital Management |
|
1 / 1 |
19 |
63 |
Trevor Hall
Taco Time Nw |
|
2 / 2 |
19 |
63 |
Adam Leahy
|
|
3 / 3 |
19 |
63 |
Ian Tubbs
AUDI |
|
1 / 1 |
19 |
67 |
Lea Stralka
BSV |
|
7 / 7 |
18 |
68 |
Kenton Berg
|
|
2 / 2 |
17 |
68 |
Alex Gardner
Trans-Cascadia |
|
3 / 3 |
17 |
70 |
Ken Harmon
Monton |
|
2 / 2 |
16 |
70 |
Tyler Boucher
|
|
3 / 3 |
16 |
70 |
Justin Harman
Woodinville Bicycle |
|
2 / 2 |
16 |
73 |
Michael Swale
OTB |
|
4 / 4 |
14 |
73 |
Robert Trombley
Hup United |
|
2 / 2 |
14 |
73 |
Beddome Allen
Mayhem Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
73 |
Matt Peternell
Dyna Racing |
|
6 / 6 |
14 |
73 |
Adam Crane
Rattleban |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
78 |
Heidi Wood
333Fab Cx Factory Team |
|
7 / 7 |
13 |
78 |
Mathew Seguin
|
|
1 / 1 |
13 |
78 |
Chris Adolf
Fell Swoop Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
13 |
78 |
George Neffner
Woodinville Bicycle |
|
1 / 1 |
13 |
78 |
Andrew Morrison
Seattle Cancer Care Allianc Cycling Team |
|
2 / 2 |
13 |
78 |
Brian Howard
|
|
1 / 1 |
13 |
84 |
Timothy Erickson
Recycled Cycles "Racing" |
|
5 / 5 |
12 |
84 |
Alex Walker
Old Town Bicycle |
|
2 / 2 |
12 |
84 |
Jeremiah Jensen
|
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
84 |
David Stonich
Alki-Rubicon |
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
88 |
Wesley Meyer
|
|
1 / 1 |
11 |
89 |
Nicholas Boroughs
Soft Like Kitten |
|
2 / 2 |
10 |
89 |
Bart Sanderson
PCP |
|
4 / 4 |
10 |
89 |
Aaron Vanderwaal
Mafia Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
10 |
89 |
Liam Dixon
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
10 |
89 |
John Kettman
|
|
3 / 3 |
10 |
94 |
Jeffrey J. Early
Dyna |
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
94 |
Parker Lund
Mafia NW |
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
96 |
Hillary King
|
|
4 / 4 |
8 |
96 |
Dave Rider
|
|
1 / 1 |
8 |
96 |
Ehrin Bulfin
Egencia |
|
1 / 1 |
8 |
99 |
Bob Ludeman
Audi |
|
3 / 3 |
7 |
99 |
Sean Mcgraw
Tenspeed Hero |
|
3 / 3 |
7 |
101 |
Patrick Leonard
Soft Like Kitten |
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
102 |
Erik A Anderson
|
|
2 / 2 |
5 |
102 |
Ted Watson
Epic |
|
4 / 4 |
5 |
102 |
Mike Rolcik
Taco Time NW |
|
1 / 1 |
5 |
105 |
Cody Young
Toros Cycles |
|
3 / 3 |
4 |
105 |
Jonathan Holdener
|
|
3 / 3 |
4 |
107 |
Rick Raymond
Old Town Bicycle |
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
107 |
Aaron Ambuske
2020 Fuel |
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
107 |
Paul Lastayo
Kuhl |
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
110 |
Kacey Campbell
King Kounty Klassic |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
110 |
Nathan Kiger
Ravenna Capital Management |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
110 |
Richard Bankhead
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
110 |
Corey Fitch
Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
110 |
Jodi Connolly
Black Sheep Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
110 |
Marsa Daniel
MD Endurance Coaching |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
110 |
Jadine Riley
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
110 |
Ingrid Larouche
|
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
110 |
Anne Marie Stonich
Alki-Rubicom |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
119 |
Rob Discher
Daswow Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
119 |
Steve Shivers
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
119 |
Rainer Leuschke
Black Sheep |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
119 |
Karine Valliant-Saunders
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
119 |
Matthew Kanaly
Bike PT |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
124 |
Tommy Petramalo
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |