1 |
Goodhead, Rhys
|
|
3 / 3 |
299 |
2 |
Casey, Jack
Wild Running - Wild Running |
|
3 / 3 |
298 |
3 |
Scanlan, James
|
|
3 / 3 |
293 |
4 |
Tomes, Pete
Tavi Tri Club - Storm Plymouth |
|
3 / 4 |
292 |
4 |
Hulatt, Laurence
|
|
3 / 5 |
292 |
6 |
Shrubb, Duncan
|
|
3 / 3 |
285 |
7 |
Lee, Mark
|
|
3 / 4 |
284 |
8 |
Howells, Craig
Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club |
|
3 / 6 |
279 |
9 |
Gardiner, Nathan
Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC |
|
3 / 3 |
276 |
10 |
Bernie, Daniel
|
|
3 / 4 |
266 |
11 |
Mockford, Tim
Wild Running - Wild Running |
|
3 / 3 |
262 |
12 |
Mayell, Simon
|
|
3 / 3 |
250 |
13 |
Howes, Richard
Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC |
|
3 / 4 |
242 |
14 |
Walker, James
|
|
3 / 3 |
239 |
15 |
Shaw, Robert
Wild Running - Wild Running |
|
2 / 2 |
196 |
16 |
Wye, Ian
|
|
2 / 2 |
189 |
17 |
Langmead, Kasim
The Stallions |
|
2 / 2 |
188 |
18 |
Hurrell, David
Team H - Team H |
|
2 / 2 |
180 |
18 |
Roberts, Adam
Exeter Tri Club - Exeter Tri Club |
|
2 / 2 |
180 |
20 |
Hart, Matthew
|
|
2 / 2 |
172 |
20 |
Moyse, Peter
Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club |
|
2 / 2 |
172 |
22 |
Wakely, Paul
Still FIT - STILL FIT |
|
2 / 2 |
169 |
23 |
Cayless, Jon
N/A |
|
2 / 2 |
168 |
24 |
Platten-Higgins, Ryan
Plymouth Musketeers Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
161 |
25 |
Steinkamp, Kay
Wild Running - Wild Running |
|
2 / 2 |
159 |
26 |
Green, Jason
|
|
2 / 2 |
157 |
27 |
Arscott, Nathan
|
|
2 / 2 |
147 |
28 |
Powlesland, Simon
|
|
2 / 2 |
144 |
29 |
Kuran, Karel
|
|
2 / 2 |
143 |
30 |
Lamerton, Mark
Ph3 |
|
2 / 2 |
140 |
31 |
Dand, Jon
|
|
2 / 2 |
132 |
32 |
Widger, Michael
|
|
2 / 2 |
128 |
33 |
Minting, Simon
Exmouth Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
100 |
33 |
Woods, Robin
N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
100 |
33 |
Minev, Petar
|
|
1 / 1 |
100 |
36 |
Bateson, Richard
Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC |
|
1 / 1 |
99 |
36 |
Seefeldt, Scott
Southville Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
99 |
38 |
Mansfield, Ashley
|
|
1 / 1 |
98 |
39 |
Salter, Lee
N/A - Exmouth Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
97 |
40 |
Tranter, Simon
Taunton Athletics Club - Taunton Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
96 |
40 |
Quentin-Hicks, Brandon
BBW Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
96 |
42 |
Landy, Tim
|
|
1 / 1 |
95 |
42 |
Thomas Parsons
BRNC Wolf Pack - Royal Navy AC |
|
1 / 1 |
95 |
42 |
Wood, Ben
Albion Running - Albion Running |
|
1 / 1 |
95 |
45 |
Slater, Adam
Bridport Runners - Bridport Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
94 |
46 |
Rickard, Paul
|
|
1 / 1 |
93 |
46 |
Chew, Jack
Team Chew |
|
1 / 1 |
93 |
46 |
Gilbert, Sam
|
|
1 / 1 |
93 |
49 |
Holt, Martin
Team Black Fleece - Dulwich Runners AC |
|
1 / 1 |
92 |
49 |
Adams, Thomas
AVOC - AVOC |
|
1 / 1 |
92 |
49 |
Hunter, Scott
|
|
1 / 1 |
92 |
49 |
Jeenes, Stewart
|
|
1 / 1 |
92 |
53 |
Horton, Dan
Team Black Fleece |
|
1 / 1 |
91 |
53 |
Budd, Dan
|
|
1 / 1 |
91 |
55 |
Russell, Joel
|
|
1 / 1 |
90 |
56 |
Weston, Lee
|
|
1 / 1 |
89 |
57 |
Green, Andrew
Exeter Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
88 |
57 |
Hughes, Phillip
|
|
1 / 1 |
88 |
57 |
Chapman, Patrick
|
|
1 / 1 |
88 |
60 |
Gooding, William
|
|
1 / 1 |
87 |
60 |
McConnon, Ben
N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
87 |
60 |
Saunders, Sam
|
|
1 / 1 |
87 |
63 |
Morris, Harry
|
|
1 / 1 |
86 |
63 |
Jackson, Henry
|
|
1 / 1 |
86 |
63 |
McConnell, David
|
|
1 / 1 |
86 |
63 |
Turrell, Dale
Dartington Trusts’ Robust Mud Nuts |
|
1 / 1 |
86 |
63 |
Underwood, Sean
Thornbury Running Club - Thornbury Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
86 |
68 |
Kemp, Jim
|
|
1 / 1 |
85 |
68 |
Tangye, Tom
Plymouth Coastal Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
85 |
68 |
Swan, Alex
N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
85 |
68 |
Randall, Jonathan
|
|
1 / 1 |
85 |
72 |
Whelan, Russell
Greenbow Running Club - Greenbow Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
84 |
72 |
Barbieri, Christian
|
|
1 / 1 |
84 |
72 |
Laycock-Van Spyk, Sebastian
|
|
1 / 1 |
84 |
72 |
Shiles, Ben
|
|
1 / 1 |
84 |
76 |
Everidge, James
|
|
1 / 1 |
83 |
76 |
Godman, Charlie
|
|
1 / 1 |
83 |
76 |
Millard, Jim
North Bristol Running Group - North Bristol Running Group |
|
1 / 1 |
83 |
79 |
Ferris, Kieran
South West Road Runners - South West Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
82 |
79 |
Patrick, Richard
|
|
1 / 1 |
82 |
79 |
Carrodus, Will
Dartington Trusts’ Robust Mud Nuts |
|
1 / 1 |
82 |
79 |
Dickson, Andy
|
|
1 / 1 |
82 |
83 |
Welch, Matthew
N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
81 |
83 |
Kumar, William
|
|
1 / 1 |
81 |
83 |
Foley Nick
Wild Night Running |
|
1 / 1 |
81 |
83 |
Campbell, Robert
|
|
1 / 1 |
81 |
83 |
Dickson, Dave
|
|
1 / 1 |
81 |
88 |
Boswell-Larkum, Kyle
Exeter Striders - Exeter Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
80 |
88 |
Underhill, David
RTC - RTC |
|
1 / 1 |
80 |
88 |
Elliott, Matthew
Team Taylor |
|
1 / 1 |
80 |
91 |
Hall, Tom
|
|
1 / 1 |
79 |
91 |
Anderson, Chris
Still FIT |
|
1 / 1 |
79 |
91 |
Lee, Ollie
N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
79 |
91 |
Taylor, William
Team Taylor |
|
1 / 1 |
79 |
95 |
Langler, Ian
|
|
1 / 1 |
78 |
95 |
Brent, Ashley
Maverick Runners - Maverick Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
78 |
95 |
Hall, Graeme
Team AVS Police - Team AVS Police |
|
1 / 1 |
78 |
98 |
Stone, Richard
South West Road Runners - South West Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
77 |
98 |
Pearman, Owen
SWMF - SWMF |
|
1 / 1 |
77 |
98 |
Battershill Tim
South West Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
77 |
98 |
Hambly, James
|
|
1 / 1 |
77 |
102 |
Bennett, Kris
Bennett-Pringles - N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
76 |
102 |
Williams, Gareth
|
|
1 / 1 |
76 |
102 |
Tunks, Beaumont
|
|
1 / 1 |
76 |
102 |
Wills, Darren
|
|
1 / 1 |
76 |
106 |
Littler, Geoff
|
|
1 / 1 |
75 |
106 |
Broom, John
|
|
1 / 1 |
75 |
106 |
Lenaerts, Tim
RAF Triathlon - RAF Triathlon |
|
1 / 1 |
75 |
106 |
Seal, Keryn
Ukrunchat Exeter - Ukrunchat |
|
1 / 1 |
75 |
110 |
Lenaerts Jeremy
|
|
1 / 1 |
74 |
110 |
Mawson, Olly
|
|
1 / 1 |
74 |
110 |
Gascoigne, Mark
Headington Roadrunners |
|
1 / 1 |
74 |
113 |
Lee, Andy
|
|
1 / 1 |
73 |
113 |
Crowther, Sam
|
|
1 / 1 |
73 |
113 |
Wigsten, Alexander
|
|
1 / 1 |
73 |
116 |
Britton, James
N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
72 |
116 |
Maciejewski, Tomasz
|
|
1 / 1 |
72 |
118 |
Silvester, Paul
|
|
1 / 1 |
71 |
118 |
Sherlock, Tristan
|
|
1 / 1 |
71 |
118 |
Chidgey, Jason
|
|
1 / 1 |
71 |
121 |
Wallis, Terry
N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
70 |
121 |
Dodson, Paul
Teignbridge Trotter - Teignbridge Trotters |
|
1 / 1 |
70 |
121 |
Wells, Alex
|
|
1 / 1 |
70 |
124 |
Parnell, Andrew
|
|
1 / 1 |
69 |
124 |
Flecther, Christopher
|
|
1 / 1 |
69 |
124 |
Wells, Jonathan
|
|
1 / 1 |
69 |
127 |
Weekes, Christopher
|
|
1 / 1 |
68 |
127 |
Matthews, Christopher
|
|
1 / 1 |
68 |
127 |
Brindle, Andy
Bitton Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
68 |
130 |
Butterworth, Daniel
Team Cogworth - N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
67 |
130 |
Francis, Daniel
N/A |
|
1 / 1 |
67 |
130 |
Hickman, Philip
|
|
1 / 1 |
67 |
133 |
Segger, Nick
Somerset TC Tri - Somerset TC Tri |
|
1 / 1 |
66 |
133 |
Lannin, Alex
|
|
1 / 1 |
66 |
133 |
Scott, Gavin
Slinn Allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
66 |
136 |
York, James
|
|
1 / 1 |
65 |
136 |
Wisniewski, Josef
|
|
1 / 1 |
65 |
136 |
Morgan, Ian
|
|
1 / 1 |
65 |
139 |
Cogavin, Ben
Team Cogworth |
|
1 / 1 |
64 |
139 |
Welsh, Peter
|
|
1 / 1 |
64 |
139 |
Cole, Richard
|
|
1 / 1 |
64 |
142 |
Bickford-Beers, Dan
Newton Abbot - Run Torbay |
|
1 / 1 |
63 |
142 |
Potter, Robert
|
|
1 / 1 |
63 |
144 |
Gallagher, Darren
Exeter Striders - Exeter Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
62 |
144 |
Lanchester, John
|
|
1 / 1 |
62 |
146 |
Harding, Lewis
|
|
1 / 1 |
61 |
146 |
O'Shaughnessy, Liam
|
|
1 / 1 |
61 |
148 |
Nash, Kevin
|
|
1 / 1 |
60 |
148 |
Zajac, Jaroslaw
CSSC |
|
1 / 1 |
60 |
150 |
Jarvis, David
|
|
1 / 1 |
59 |
150 |
Ashford, Edward
|
|
1 / 1 |
59 |
152 |
Kay, David
|
|
1 / 1 |
58 |
152 |
Bushnell, James
|
|
1 / 1 |
58 |
154 |
Moore, Ryan
Greenbow Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
57 |
154 |
Teyla, Dean
|
|
1 / 1 |
57 |
156 |
Bester, Aaron
Taunton Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
56 |
157 |
Sell, Roger
|
|
1 / 1 |
55 |
158 |
Hidderley, Jeremy
|
|
1 / 1 |
54 |