MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 36
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Martin Rand  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 145
2 Barry Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 144
3 Woody Cox Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 139
4 Michael Smith Bike Masters Maple Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 127
5 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 114
6 Buff Hopper Everett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 104
7 Brian Volkert Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 101
8 Steve Holton Pacific Bike And Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 82
8 Erik Brooks Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 82
10 Robert Milligan Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 70
11 Dennis Stumpp Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 64
12 Craig Burgess Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 62
13 Ken Yalowitz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 56
14 Chris Soelling Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
15 John Roberts  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 53
15 Kevin Raymond Bikesale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 53
17 Tom Holmes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 49
18 Clifton Oleszko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 46
19 Robert Lang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 45
20 Roland Goeckel Team Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
21 Michael Tanksley N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
22 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 34
23 Tom Heywood SET Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
24 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
25 Richard Keen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
26 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
27 Ronald Noakes Vancouver 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
28 David Bennett Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
29 Tim Purcell Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
30 Kevin Van Hollebeke Go! Grandpa Go! Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 17
31 Steve Tauscheck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
32 Tim McCormick Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
33 Scott Moore Team Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
34 Amos Galpin Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
35 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
35 Hank Greer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0