2016 MidWeekMTB

Tuesday, August 16, 2016 6:39 PM (GMT-6) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: South Salt Lake, UT, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 24
Updated: Tuesday, August 16, 2016 6:39 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Greg Bromka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 2150
2 Randall Autry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 2020
3 Rafael Palacios
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 1774
4 Denny Tynan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 1706
5 Joe Benson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 1508
6 David Koenig
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 1290
7 Mark Davies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 980
8 John Fowler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 920
9 Linda Matheson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 788
10 Richard Matheson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 648
11 Clyre Cousins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 570
12 Dick Newson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 540
13 Rick Morris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 520
14 Scott Brubaker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 460
15 Jim Fairchild
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 300
16 Russ Banks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 216
17 Doug Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
17 Greg Sironen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
19 Chris Best
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 170
19 Jamie Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 170
21 Joe Barker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 108
22 Scot Andersen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 104
23 Craig Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
24 Steve Brook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84