1 |
Adam Gaudreault Dover/NH
Large |
|
8 / 9 |
700.47 |
2 |
Sarah Brennan Epping/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 10 |
653.21 |
3 |
Jenn Gosselin Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 8 |
619.07 |
4 |
Chris Wayne Dover/NH
Med |
|
8 / 8 |
613.96 |
5 |
Ginny Jewell Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 8 |
602.74 |
6 |
Brittany Greaney Portsmouth/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 8 |
591.58 |
7 |
Lee Brock Rochester/NH
Large |
|
8 / 8 |
586.06 |
8 |
Christopher Pond FARMINGTON/NH
Large |
|
8 / 8 |
579.26 |
9 |
Minami Plude NEWMARKET/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 9 |
568.34 |
10 |
Jared Mancuso Dover/NH
XL |
|
8 / 8 |
557.59 |
11 |
Kayla Hebert Somersworth/NH
Ladies XSm |
|
8 / 9 |
538.90 |
12 |
Natallia Leuchanka Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 8 |
534.06 |
13 |
Jessica Delvecchio Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 8 |
524.86 |
14 |
Ambyr Jacques Center Barnstead/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 10 |
518.54 |
15 |
Kailey Ruel Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 9 |
498.56 |
16 |
Melissa Hanley Barrington/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 12 |
497.79 |
17 |
Jasmine Ryan Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 8 |
493.93 |
18 |
Lizzy Parent Dover/NH
Med |
|
8 / 9 |
474.06 |
19 |
Alexandria D'urbano Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
8 / 9 |
460.23 |
20 |
Heather Griffin Barrington/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 8 |
448.52 |
21 |
Anne Ranalli Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
8 / 9 |
445.94 |
22 |
Mallory Strange Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
8 / 8 |
431.16 |
23 |
William Cole Portsmouth/NH
Med |
|
8 / 8 |
427.84 |
24 |
Samantha Brown ROLLINSFORD/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 8 |
427.73 |
25 |
Philip Young Olean/NY
Large |
|
8 / 8 |
417.85 |
26 |
Katie Martel Dover/NH
Ladies XL |
|
8 / 10 |
408.92 |
27 |
Laura Sprague Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 10 |
394.80 |
28 |
Kristin Schock SOUTH BERWICK/ME
Ladies L |
|
8 / 8 |
383.18 |
29 |
Jade Alvarez Rochester/NH
Ladies XXL |
|
8 / 9 |
373.42 |
30 |
Jenna Coakley Dover/NH
Ladies XXL |
|
8 / 8 |
325.39 |
- |
Ashley Healey Barrington/NH
Youth S |
|
7 / 7 |
-1 race |
- |
Lindsey Jacques Dover/NH
Med |
|
7 / 7 |
-1 race |
- |
Virginia Kuziomko Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
7 / 7 |
-1 race |
- |
Mary Sanker Portsmouth/NH
Ladies Med |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Sarah Burns Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Caitlin Berry Berwick/ME
Ladies XSm |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Jordan Schieferdecker Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Leah Burke Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Kathleen Burke Dover/NH
Ladies XL |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Katie Brokus Rochester/NH
Ladies L |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Jeff Goupil Barrington/NH
Med |
|
5 / 5 |
-3 races |
- |
Amelia Hasbun Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
5 / 5 |
-3 races |
- |
Courtney Murphy Dover/NH
Youth S |
|
5 / 5 |
-3 races |
- |
Rebecca Bennett Dover/NH
|
|
5 / 5 |
-3 races |
- |
Alison Ritrosky Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Robert Walters Rochester/NH
Large |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Nicolette Walters NOTTINGHAM/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Ellie Daigle Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Grant Faustino Dover/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Lauren Williams Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Melissa Morin Lebanon/ME
Ladies Med |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Kristie Mclaughlin Kennebunk/ME
Ladies XSm |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Heather Stover Rochester/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Molly Martuscello Dover/NH
Sm |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Krystal Ybanez Portsmouth/NH
Ladies Med |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Mandy Houle MILTON/NH
Ladies Med |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Megan Barr Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Janet Ruger Dover/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Sarah Pilar Durham/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Jason Pepin Somersworth/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Sean Fraher Dover/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Chris Palko HAMPTON/NH
Sm |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Brett Conroy Dover/NH
Med |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Salme Cook Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Michael Kilday ROLLINSFORD/NH
Large |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Lucas Sundean NEWMARKET/NH
Med |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Carmela Devoy Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Nora Scanlan Durham/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Kyra Dulmage Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Hannah Azotea Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Sara Demarais Greenland/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Lauren Burkhardt Somersworth/NH
Ladies XSm |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Joseph Perron Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Brian McLaughlin Kennebunk/ME
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Nick Pettazzoni Somerville/MA
Med |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Ashley Wentworth Rochester/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Brendan Sullivan Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Katelyn Straw Berwick/ME
Ladies Sm |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Kiah Begley Berwick/ME
Med |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Erica Hibbard ROLLINSFORD/NH
Ladies Med |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Kasey Lynch Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Jason Tebbetts Dover/NH
XL |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Morla Kraus Lebanon/ME
Ladies L |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Allison Turbitt Sanbornville/NH
Ladies Med |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Courtney Simone Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Jennifer Adams Wolfeboro Falls/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Erika Avery Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Christina Wayne Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Matt Garfield Wells/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kevin St. Laurent NEWMARKET/NH
Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Jacob Dowman Dover/NH
2:27 |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
David Morehart Dover/NH
XL |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Frank Nordaby Somersworth/NH
2:44 |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Becca Cole PORTLAND/ME
Ladies Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Amanda Ivey Old Orchard Beach/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Brett Mathews ROLLINSFORD/NH
XL |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Becky Sargent ROLLINSFORD/NH
Ladies Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Heather Torrey Greenland/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Rhyan Radack Portsmouth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kelly Goodwin Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Mary Klemarczyk Barrington/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Courtney Raymond Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Marjorie Houdegbe Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Taylor Lapointe Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Brett Hicklin Dover/NH
XL |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Jessica Steneri Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Nicole Gray Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Gregory Dye Dover/NH
Large |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Samantha Arnold Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Mitchell Guthrie Portsmouth/NH
Large |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Alec Carignan Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Solana Carlotta Portsmouth/NH
Ladies XL |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Melanie Richardson Berwick/ME
Ladies L |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Alexandra Avery Hampton/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Alicia Cadwell Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Jordan Seger Lebanon/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Antonio Santiago Epping/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Ian Ster Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Nikolas Beimler Newmarket/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
ALEX HOUSE BROAD BROOK/CT
Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Jonathan Langley Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Matthew Suskevich Nottingham/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Natalie Gedansky Newmarket/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Chelsea Mower Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Tori Ferland Somersworth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Michelle Luu Portsmouth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Hannah Allen Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Ryan Ruonala Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Jackie McKenney Barrington/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kayla Reno Rollinsford/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Samantha Fisch Hampton/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Achilles Gikas Methuen/MA
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Christina Bean Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Ashley Wright Somersworth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Jenna Martel Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Lindsay Carper Canaan/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Emily Jewett Brookfield/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Louis Barys Swampscott/MA
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Avion Keach /
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Emily Jewett Sanbornville/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Brittney Baumgardner Barrington/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Courtney Sweeney Milton/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Robert Ranalli Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Liam Lombard Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Olivia Walsh Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Ida Whitcomb Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Jennifer Sabin Barrington/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Adrienne Pond Farmington/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Jordan Riddick Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kara Evans York/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kevin Greene Silver Spring/MD
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Miles Brady Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Karim Marbrouk Watertown/CT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ben Polichronopoulos South Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Curtis Larade NASHUA/NH
XL |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nicole Pinierio Rochester/NH
Ladies XSm |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Emma Johnson Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jessica Belair Dover/NH
Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Charissa Plummer Meredith/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Douglas Osborne NEWMARKET/NH
Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tiara Lussier Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Chelsea Auger Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nik Beimler NEWMARKET/NH
Large |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lauren Mansker Dover/NH
Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dillon Lucier Somersworth/NH
Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dustin Beckemeyer Rochester/NH
Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
FRANCIS MILLER MANCHESTER/NH
XL |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Andrew Huebner Portsmouth/NH
2:25 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sam Gagnon Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Eric Wind Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Aliasksandr Leuchonwka Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Louis Saviano III Sandown/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brendan McCarthy Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bobby McDonough Allston/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bobby McDonough Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Corey Dowe Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lucas Fisher Strafford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Alexander Shaffer Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mark Anthony Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brent Doscher Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kevin Schuster Dover/NH
2:35 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dana Breeden Derry/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ryan Clark Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Branden Greb Worcester/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Prizzi /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ryan Gallant /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ross Styles Franklin/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Eric Stys Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Wickey Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kyle Danie Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Krista Johnstone Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robert Blanchette Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sean Daigneault Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Samuel Beachard Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Andy Gray Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Juliana Morris Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
James Huff Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Patrick Casey Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ricky Bowers Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Courtney Russo Goffstown/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Logan Seely Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kate Lapointe Kittery/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Allison Lane Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Erin Hord Dover/NH
3:16 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
MacKenzie Keck Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cooper Valinski Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Felix Meisner Exeter/NH
3:02 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Christine Houde Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jessica Mason Tamworth/NH
3:12 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sam Routhier Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dean Goodale Malden/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Corohe Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Daniel Cronin Alton Bay/NH
3:05 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nate Ennis Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cristian Lopez Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Michael Laurion /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ryan Phinney Meredith/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Domenic Valluzzi Merrimack/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Amy Cosio Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jeffrey Desrosiers Brentwood/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Travis Gailbault Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jared Esposito Framingham/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Thomas Williams /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Holley Mihok Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Melanie Lund Haverhill/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mary Depascale Eliot/ME
Run For God |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Emily Spognardi Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
April Mroz Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Caitlin Ruocco Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Beth Sticklor Waltham/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cameron Colen Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Seth Macomber Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Emma Siegel Kittery/ME
3:47 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Matt Newton Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ashley MacE York/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lydia McLaughlin Swampscott/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Noel Deserres-Gauth Dover/NH
Run For God |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jacob Renaud Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Arika Zielfelder Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brandt Berry Portsmouth/NH
3:04 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jonathan Howley Salisbury/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jean-Baptisle Guesquin /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Noah Macri /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Josh Torr /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Andrew Gray Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sean Carpenter Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dan Rogers Arundel/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cassidy Valinski Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Trent Fontanella Pelham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kellen Bushy Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |