1 |
Kyle Mcgilvray
OTB P/B Green Earthworks Construction |
|
16 / 16 |
413 |
2 |
Loren Hanson
AUDI |
|
14 / 14 |
392 |
3 |
Ben Jenkins
Jenkins Imaging |
|
15 / 15 |
368 |
4 |
Toby Swanson
Revanna Capital Management |
|
11 / 11 |
365 |
5 |
Scott Funston
Rad Racing NW |
|
11 / 11 |
327 |
6 |
Mark Landsaat
|
|
14 / 14 |
218 |
7 |
Sterling Quinn
Pizza Pals |
|
10 / 10 |
157 |
8 |
Steven Williams
|
|
9 / 9 |
128 |
9 |
Layton Meyers
Rad Racing NW |
|
6 / 6 |
125 |
10 |
Fernando Riveros
|
|
4 / 4 |
117 |
11 |
Jim Wood
|
|
7 / 7 |
109 |
12 |
Harrison Gill
|
|
9 / 9 |
105 |
13 |
Chris Rodde
Taco Time |
|
9 / 9 |
92 |
14 |
Cal Spranger
|
|
8 / 8 |
86 |
14 |
Garett Heitman
|
|
4 / 4 |
86 |
16 |
Derek Parsons
Bale Breaker |
|
3 / 3 |
77 |
17 |
Kelly Nowels
Sasquatch! |
|
8 / 8 |
75 |
18 |
Brayden Buchanan
Seattle |
|
6 / 6 |
62 |
19 |
Rory Jack
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
61 |
20 |
Sam Owens
BCC UK |
|
6 / 6 |
60 |
21 |
Evan Geary
|
|
8 / 8 |
59 |
22 |
Aaron Erbeck
|
|
13 / 13 |
56 |
22 |
Ryan Bibko
Specialized Bicycles |
|
6 / 6 |
56 |
24 |
Michael Brazel
Federal Way |
|
8 / 8 |
54 |
25 |
Tyson Lashbrook
SET Coaching |
|
2 / 2 |
47 |
25 |
Steven Robinson
Zealous Racing |
|
11 / 11 |
47 |
27 |
Andrew Nicholas
|
|
3 / 3 |
43 |
28 |
Ian Mackie
|
|
3 / 3 |
40 |
29 |
David Howard
|
|
3 / 3 |
37 |
30 |
David Stonich
Alki Rubicon |
|
11 / 11 |
36 |
30 |
Anthonee Gibbs
|
|
4 / 4 |
36 |
32 |
Jason Dougherty
|
|
16 / 19 |
35 |
32 |
Keith Robinson
|
|
10 / 10 |
35 |
32 |
John Duquette
|
|
11 / 11 |
35 |
32 |
Christopher Fast
|
|
10 / 10 |
35 |
36 |
Steven Case
|
|
4 / 4 |
31 |
36 |
Aaron Wilson
|
|
1 / 1 |
31 |
36 |
Hichael Fuehrmann
|
|
1 / 1 |
31 |
39 |
Ellison Brink
Rad Racing NW |
|
2 / 2 |
30 |
40 |
Mike Jancola
Dyna Racing Club |
|
9 / 9 |
27 |
40 |
Gan Dalle
|
|
2 / 2 |
27 |
42 |
Doug Graver
Mafia Racing NW |
|
2 / 2 |
26 |
42 |
Jon Houk
AUDI |
|
3 / 3 |
26 |
44 |
Matt Seguin
Dyna Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
25 |
44 |
Nolan Poulin
|
|
6 / 6 |
25 |
44 |
Jesse Carbaugh
|
|
3 / 3 |
25 |
47 |
Mat Signoretty
|
|
2 / 2 |
24 |
47 |
Mahlon Houk
Audi Cycling |
|
3 / 3 |
24 |
49 |
Steve Jensen
Bicycle Centres |
|
6 / 6 |
23 |
50 |
Tim Erickson
|
|
5 / 5 |
21 |
51 |
Michael Fuehrmann
Ralph Denk Bike Store |
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
51 |
Garett Haitman
|
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
53 |
Chris Convis
|
|
2 / 2 |
18 |
54 |
Ian Brink
Rad Racing NW |
|
2 / 2 |
17 |
54 |
Todd Davis
Hammer + Awl |
|
2 / 2 |
17 |
56 |
Erik Olson
Taco Time NW |
|
6 / 6 |
16 |
56 |
John Whitenack
Soft Like Kitten |
|
3 / 3 |
16 |
56 |
Logan Wetzel
Transition Bike Co. / CLIF Bar |
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
59 |
Steve Crosier
Step Down Racing |
|
6 / 6 |
15 |
59 |
Leonard Throop
|
|
1 / 1 |
15 |
61 |
Calvin Spranger
Mafia Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
61 |
Geraldo Svalvell
Ridgecrest Public House |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
63 |
Cody Young
House Wim\Ne |
|
11 / 11 |
13 |
63 |
Mike Dicenso
|
|
4 / 4 |
13 |
65 |
Tyler Smith
Cascadia Bicycling Team |
|
3 / 3 |
12 |
65 |
Chris Ellis
Bicycle Centres |
|
2 / 2 |
12 |
65 |
Aaron Bradford
|
|
2 / 2 |
12 |
68 |
Patrick Flanagan
|
|
3 / 3 |
11 |
69 |
Daniel Olsen
|
|
2 / 2 |
10 |
69 |
Carl Franssen
|
|
7 / 7 |
10 |
69 |
Matt Soja
PCP Racing |
|
7 / 7 |
10 |
72 |
Dave Pearson
|
|
11 / 11 |
9 |
72 |
Jason Hansen
Tacoma Bike Racing |
|
10 / 10 |
9 |
72 |
Ron Schmeer
Modus Demo Team |
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
72 |
Chris Wood
Ravenna Capital Management |
|
3 / 3 |
9 |
72 |
Brendan Connolly
|
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
72 |
Zack Phillips
PCP Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
78 |
Kenton Berg
SCCA/SBUX |
|
2 / 2 |
8 |
78 |
Garrett Sczechowski
Dyna |
|
1 / 1 |
8 |
80 |
Anthony Dickson
HAMMER+AWL |
|
1 / 1 |
7 |
81 |
Richard Bankhead
NW MTB |
|
14 / 14 |
6 |
81 |
Bart Sanderson
|
|
5 / 5 |
6 |
81 |
Mark Vander Pol
Bike Masters |
|
3 / 3 |
6 |
81 |
Bryan Torian
|
|
4 / 4 |
6 |
81 |
Ron Huebner
Mayhem Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
6 |
81 |
Brenden Ritzman
|
|
2 / 2 |
6 |
81 |
Brian Howard
Soft Like Kitten |
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
88 |
Wesley Meyer
|
|
2 / 2 |
5 |
88 |
Richard Shelmerdine
EGENCIA |
|
3 / 3 |
5 |
88 |
Pete Jelinek
Cannondale |
|
1 / 1 |
5 |
88 |
Michael Swale
OTB |
|
2 / 2 |
5 |
92 |
John Kettman
|
|
2 / 2 |
4 |
93 |
Reinout Schoolderman
|
|
4 / 4 |
3 |
93 |
Dan Norton
|
|
5 / 5 |
3 |
93 |
Blair Vanderlugt
|
|
8 / 8 |
3 |
93 |
Robert Trombley
|
|
3 / 3 |
3 |
93 |
Roy Wakemen
|
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
93 |
David Volkert
Normandy Park |
|
9 / 9 |
3 |
93 |
Benjamin Groenhout
|
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
93 |
Nate Hoe
Cascadia Bicycling Team |
|
7 / 7 |
3 |
93 |
Travis Menaul
|
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
93 |
Ron Flores
Bike Masters |
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
103 |
Brian Debronsky
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
103 |
Todd Tucker
|
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
103 |
Jeff Lynch
|
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
103 |
David Wimmer
|
|
3 / 3 |
2 |
103 |
Rick Jerabek
|
|
3 / 3 |
2 |
103 |
Tyler Boucher
|
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
103 |
Alfredo Ramirez
Audi |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
103 |
Dylan Bibbins
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
103 |
David Vauter
|
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
103 |
Leroi Smith
|
|
3 / 3 |
2 |
113 |
Jeffrey J. Early
Dyna |
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
113 |
Tim Hubner
|
|
3 / 3 |
1 |
113 |
Allen Legorburn
|
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
113 |
Parker Lund
Mafia Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
113 |
Dylan Carney
Seattle |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
113 |
Denis Treskunov
|
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
113 |
Andrew Novikoll
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
120 |
Joel Stickney
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
Griffin Meyers
MAPLE VALLEY |
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
120 |
Jason Childress
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
Andrew Erickson
Garage Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
John Mixon
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
Tommy Petramalo
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
James Cooke
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
Matt Mcclung
Schooner Exact Brewing Co. |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
David Wimemr
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
Dave Larson
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
Alex Walker
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
David Montes
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
Sean Heflen
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
Don Hurd
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
George Neffner
Woodinville Bicycle |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
120 |
Damian Wylie
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |