YETI Trail Series 2016

Saturday, March 5, 2016 11:01 AM (GMT-6) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Dixon, IL, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 37
Updated: Sunday, March 6, 2016 6:23 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Meadows Monster
Race website: www.meadowsmonster.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 David Timmsen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 3:36:35.6 -
2 Anthony Wells
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 3:53:23.4 +16:47.8
3 Chris Beveroth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 3:54:47.3 +18:11.7
4 Andrew Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:15:28.0 +38:52.4
5 Mat Bostelman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:19:14.7 +42:39.1
6 Jeremy Staats
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:21:32.8 +44:57.2
7 Nick Hussung
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:27:03.8 +50:28.2
8 Doug Rhodes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:29:27.1 +52:51.5
9 Timothy Grosnick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:32:06.0 +55:30.4
10 Hank Barnes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:35:52.7 +59:17.1
11 Nathan McCann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:42:23.8 +1:05:48.2
12 Todd Mcmillion
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:43:15.7 +1:06:40.1
13 Joe Welty
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:45:13.0 +1:08:37.4
14 Daniel Carney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 4:52:18.9 +1:15:43.3
15 Jeff Burger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 5:02:31.4 +1:25:55.8
16 Marvin Stern
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 5:06:00.6 +1:29:25.0
17 Adam Davis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 5:10:25.0 +1:33:49.4
18 Marc Maxwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 5:16:44.2 +1:40:08.6
19 Hans Bayer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 5:19:50.9 +1:43:15.3
20 Cohen Barnes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 5:54:31.9 +2:17:56.3
21 Stephan Sleeman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 6:01:59.5 +2:25:23.9
- Robert Mccrory
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Jim Briscoe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Dan Stumpenhorst
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Brian Parker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Chris Scott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Kevin Hemmen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Joseph Brousil
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Ken Lauff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Sean Ryan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Kevin Shult
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Rusty Childers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Ben Treakle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Kevin Schult
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Roger Cline
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Dale Boughton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Jeff Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -