1 |
Jody Candlish-Rutherford
|
|
5 / 5 |
128 |
2 |
Jason Paulgaard
MMC |
|
5 / 5 |
93 |
3 |
Don Elliott
|
|
4 / 4 |
90 |
4 |
KIERAN NILSEN
Trail Bicycles |
|
5 / 5 |
85 |
4 |
Noah Gear
Mom And Dad |
|
5 / 6 |
85 |
6 |
Jacob Van Dam
|
|
3 / 3 |
78 |
6 |
Jackson Morris
|
|
4 / 4 |
78 |
8 |
Logan Rampton
|
|
3 / 3 |
76 |
9 |
Nigel Fletcher
|
|
5 / 5 |
71 |
10 |
Carter Woods
Dodge City Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
66 |
11 |
Jordan Cole
Experience Cycling |
|
5 / 5 |
64 |
12 |
Breckin Nowak
Trail Bicycles |
|
3 / 3 |
62 |
13 |
CHAD ROBERTSON
|
|
3 / 3 |
57 |
14 |
Taylor Macdougall
|
|
2 / 2 |
46 |
15 |
Nick Herrmann
|
|
4 / 4 |
45 |
15 |
Peter Shaw
|
|
2 / 2 |
45 |
17 |
Silas Boon
Pacific Rim Bicycle |
|
4 / 4 |
43 |
18 |
Jack Tanton
|
|
2 / 2 |
42 |
19 |
Jamie Macleod
|
|
3 / 3 |
37 |
20 |
Roger Gunn
MMC |
|
4 / 4 |
33 |
21 |
Ted Stallard
None |
|
2 / 2 |
32 |
22 |
Spencer Ranson
|
|
3 / 3 |
28 |
23 |
James Prattley
|
|
2 / 2 |
27 |
24 |
Adam Christensen
|
|
2 / 2 |
26 |
25 |
Evan Soucy
Parents |
|
5 / 5 |
25 |
26 |
Jeff Warmerdam
|
|
2 / 2 |
23 |
26 |
Steven Wiebe
|
|
2 / 2 |
23 |
28 |
Nicholas Knight
Qualicum, BC |
|
2 / 2 |
22 |
29 |
Malcolm Ranson
|
|
2 / 2 |
21 |
30 |
Joe Koropecki
Campbell River, BC |
|
2 / 2 |
13 |
31 |
Rhys Abel
|
|
2 / 2 |
10 |
32 |
Tristan Jack
|
|
2 / 2 |
9 |
33 |
Howie Morris
Myself |
|
2 / 2 |
8 |
33 |
Brook Pearce
None |
|
2 / 2 |
8 |
35 |
Luke Lestock-Kay
Cowichan Cycles Cartel |
|
2 / 2 |
4 |
35 |
Jason Leary
|
|
2 / 2 |
4 |
- |
Steve Wilson
Parksville, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Leland Harris
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bryan Menard
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Morten Molsted
Mondraker Norway |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Dan Lehton
Trail Bicycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Craig Gillett
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Erik Wanless
Weds night strava crew |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mitchell Gorgichuk
Manaimo, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Petter Andreas Str?m
Kona Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Leon Tulevski
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Daniel Westlake
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Theo Riecken
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mike Hughes
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sebastien DeMeris
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Andre Mjolsness
Unlimited Fabrictaion |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Case Van Der Valk
Hornby Island, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
STEVE WILLIAMS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ken Johnston
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Chris Oman
Granny Grass Riders |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Matt Del Nin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Evan Barker
Cumberland, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Daniel Lehton
Trail Bicycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Roy Kregosky
AMBC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Buchanan Elliott
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bentley Mackinnon
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ryland Shields
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Andreas Rasmussen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Brian Moran
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Chris Armstrong
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Reid Nielsen
Qualicum Beach, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Scott Willie
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sandor Boros
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Paul Jeans
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Paul Nunney
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Christopher Molgat-Roy
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bryan Fraser
Kimberley, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Nicolas Valbuena
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ian Munro
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Adam Mabbott
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Blair Thomasen
Courtenay, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jacob De Wilde
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Burke Wilson
OM Boys |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jakob Yells
Campbell River, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bryan Yells
Campbell River, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Erik Kalf
Errington, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Callan Ceriani
Victoria, BC |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sebastian Langmann
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Christopher Raduy
Arrowsmith Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Derek Diedricksen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Linden Lacon
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Darren Chan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Brandon Lee
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Snorre Gylterud
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
David Mcvea
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Cameron Maher
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Dave Mayert
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Campbell Early
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kurtis Stockand
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Rob Macneill
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Dan Dykstra
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sean Bowen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Dan Early
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Dave Kitano
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Shawn Macdonald
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Terry Stuart
Upland Contracting |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Rob Debruin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Connor Reid
Pacific Rim Bicycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Nathan Waatainen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Spencer Godin
Pacific Rim Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |