NW Open Water Swim Series 1500m

Tuesday, May 26, 2015 6:34 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Gaston, OR, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 45
Updated: Tuesday, May 26, 2015 6:34 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: NW Epic Racing
Race website: https://www.athletepath.com/nw-open-water-swim-series/2015-05-05

NW Open Water Swim Series 1500m

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Alyson O'brien
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 300.00
2 Whitney Dawson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 299.54
3 Lisa Gibson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 288.97
4 Cailee Caldwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 267.73
5 Cindy Werhane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 239.29
6 Lauren Binder
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 234.19
7 Julie Kowal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 234.12
8 Sheila Donahoe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 231.14
9 Ella Clark-Nicholson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 218.68
10 Anne Stratton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 206.11
11 Sandy Hicks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 197.08
12 Alexandra Yates
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 196.36
13 Neva Winter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 187.89
14 Sarah Townley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 180.66
15 Gloria Summers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 178.47
16 Mariah Jeffery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 177.43
17 Nancy Munn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 177.36
18 Jeannie Horton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 175.89
19 Julia Vickery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 172.85
20 Elizabeth Harrison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 170.73
21 Jessica Sparks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 166.16
22 Stacy Stamm
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 164.86
23 Carly Schmidt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 157.00
24 Lori Loesche
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 148.17
25 Erin Scott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 142.55
26 Barbara Larrain
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 124.72
27 Shauna Zobrist
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 122.50
28 Irene Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 106.90
29 Julie Desloge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 106.86
30 Jackie Wheatley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 104.13
31 Charlotte Harvey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 102.56
32 Rachel Perrin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 94.60
33 Jill Barnhart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 87.35
34 Zoe Linford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.51
35 Amy Vantassel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.72
36 Lorraine Parsons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.51
37 Alexa Kearns
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71.24
38 Rachel Effros
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.86
39 Christine Ernhardt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.15
40 Jennifer Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59.74
41 Laura Davies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57.07
42 Sarah Cobb Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53.64
43 Annie Ballard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47.06
44 Shannon Takizawa
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 39.87
45 Laura Jaussi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38.10