NMORS 2015

Saturday, October 3, 2015 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Albuquerque, NM, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 6 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 16
Updated: Monday, March 14, 2016 1:34 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: NMBRA
Race website: www.nmors.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
- Jaime MIDEZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Don Padilla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- David Vining 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Michael Hicks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Don BauderFlathead Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Robert Cipoletti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Gordon Quam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Robert Burns 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Bill RothNone Of The Above 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Bill Miller 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Wilbur Tso 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- John Gillet 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Paul Graham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Gary Hanna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Richard MurrayTeam Abuta 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races
- Art Meyer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -4 races