Skyline 10km - 15th Feb 2015 Overall

Sunday, February 15, 2015 11:01 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath and North East Somerset, United Kingdom
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 446
Updated: Monday, February 16, 2015 11:01 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 James TraversTeam Bath Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:46.3 -
2 adam grant 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:23.3 +0:37.0
3 Chris Ball 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:09.4 +1:23.1
4 Mike Dooley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:40.7 +1:54.4
5 Mark BurleyBristol & West AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:24.5 +2:38.2
6 lee winter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:46.4 +4:00.1
7 rob Drag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:57.1 +4:10.8
8 Barry Guckian 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:38.7 +4:52.4
9 Tom BrookesTown and Country Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:48.4 +5:02.1
10 David Withers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:00.0 +5:13.7
11 John Owens 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:25.4 +5:39.1
12 Eoghan O Neill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:29.6 +5:43.3
13 Hayden CoateFrome Triathlon Club / Frome Running Clu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:54.8 +6:08.5
14 Brian Hosty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:56.1 +6:09.8
15 Tom BullivantSouthville Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:10.2 +6:23.9
16 Luke MaggsTrowbridge hot chilli Tri club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:50.3 +7:04.0
17 Alex HamblinWestbury Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:17.1 +7:30.8
18 Anthony Grimley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:26.1 +7:39.8
19 guy lucas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:30.5 +7:44.2
20 Aaron Spells 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:32.5 +7:46.2
21 Paul HenleyGreat Western Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:35.6 +7:49.3
22 Mark Heard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:37.3 +7:51.0
23 Ian StockSomer ac 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:42.1 +7:55.8
24 Tom SearleNailsea RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:54.9 +8:08.6
25 matthew newman3402307 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:25.3 +8:39.0
26 Lee PhibbenSouthville 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:28.2 +8:41.9
27 Colin Swanney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:37.9 +8:51.6
28 Richard SpearTeam Bath 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:46.3 +9:00.0
28 mark swetman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:46.3 +9:00.0
30 Ben Gifford 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:50.9 +9:04.6
31 Daniel Cook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:54.6 +9:08.3
32 Brandon Quentin-HicksBitton Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:10.8 +9:24.5
33 Daniel Ritter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:15.2 +9:28.9
34 David PriceSlinns allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:18.6 +9:32.3
35 Darren Curtis-WhiteSomer ac 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:23.8 +9:37.5
36 Darren Phillips 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:34.2 +9:47.9
37 TRACY ALLANBRISTOL & WEST AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:42.0 +9:55.7
38 David Rattigan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:50.7 +10:04.4
39 Will Garner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:59.3 +10:13.0
40 Mariano Sanchez-Luppi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:07.7 +10:21.4
41 Chris Thomas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:16.6 +10:30.3
42 Rowan Hobbs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:17.8 +10:31.5
43 Tom Birch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:24.3 +10:38.0
44 Les McAllisterNFL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:26.1 +10:39.8
45 NIgel Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:31.5 +10:45.2
46 James NashBath Amphibians 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:34.2 +10:47.9
47 Peter Sumner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:34.7 +10:48.4
48 Liz VanceSouthville 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:35.9 +10:49.6
49 Richard HarrisUKnetrunner.co.uk 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:45.7 +10:59.4
50 Dan Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:59.7 +11:13.4
51 Gordon Stewart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:07.2 +11:20.9
52 Andrew Cox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:11.2 +11:24.9
53 Callum Martin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:20.0 +11:33.7
54 Stu RutherfordTeam NFL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:33.0 +11:46.7
55 Kelly Batt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:34.3 +11:48.0
56 Hossein Pirooz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:45.4 +11:59.1
57 Jeremy SmartSomer ac 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:03.0 +12:16.7
58 nick hitchcroft 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:07.2 +12:20.9
59 Ross McLeodClapham Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:08.1 +12:21.8
60 nathan mabbs godfreyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:20.5 +12:34.2
61 Natalie GeorgeFrome Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:35.3 +12:49.0
62 Andrew Stephen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:41.6 +12:55.3
63 Rob Stephen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:44.5 +12:58.2
64 nicholas wilkinson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:49.0 +13:02.7
65 Tom Gange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:51.7 +13:05.4
66 Matthew LarmourSouthville Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:52.1 +13:05.8
67 Steve KerrSouthville Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:58.1 +13:11.8
68 david evans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:13.2 +13:26.9
69 Ben Walter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:14.4 +13:28.1
70 holley evans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:15.4 +13:29.1
71 Luke Mercer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:26.9 +13:40.6
72 luke williams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:40.0 +13:53.7
73 Greg Passingham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:43.3 +13:57.0
74 Alex ChristofidesEmersons Green Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:59.2 +14:12.9
75 Ian TarvitFell Runners Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:59.3 +14:13.0
76 Matt Harding 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:01.3 +14:15.0
77 Simon HawkesClevedon AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:04.2 +14:17.9
78 glenn winter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:10.2 +14:23.9
79 Linda Rogers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:10.9 +14:24.6
80 glen meekChepstow Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:12.3 +14:26.0
81 Jason stoneham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:12.4 +14:26.1
82 Jason Tinsley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:14.5 +14:28.2
83 Robert Bircherclcstriders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:15.6 +14:29.3
83 Jen Taper 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:15.6 +14:29.3
85 Richard MayneordSlinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:32.5 +14:46.2
86 Rachel Morley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:38.7 +14:52.4
87 Graham WedderburnBmf runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:43.6 +14:57.3
88 Jason Wainwright 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:48.1 +15:01.8
89 Nicholas Woodland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:50.2 +15:03.9
90 Charlotte McGloneGloucester AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:54.5 +15:08.2
91 Joanne Norris 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:55.3 +15:09.0
92 Kevin Manning 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:04.4 +15:18.1
93 Pete HarrisSlinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:24.1 +15:37.8
94 joanna kirkFrome Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:26.5 +15:40.2
95 janine doggettSouthville Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:31.8 +15:45.5
96 Robert Wells 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:33.1 +15:46.8
97 Stuart HadenTeam Bath AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:50.0 +16:03.7
98 Andrew PatersonCLC Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:51.6 +16:05.3
99 Robert Moore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:52.0 +16:05.7
100 Warren Turner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:52.5 +16:06.2
101 Giles Carre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:57.1 +16:10.8
102 Joanne Bousfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:00.6 +16:14.3
103 James PerrySlinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:00.9 +16:14.6
104 Martine Combe 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:05.3 +16:19.0
105 Scott Emery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:10.2 +16:23.9
106 Stefan McHale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:32.9 +16:46.6
107 Michael Briggs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:59.1 +17:12.8
108 Martin Plumley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:14.4 +17:28.1
109 Alex Woodcock 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:15.4 +17:29.1
110 Jolene Slothuber Galbreath 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:17.9 +17:31.6
111 Jack Mitchell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:23.6 +17:37.3
112 Kevin GrimleySouthville Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:24.1 +17:37.8
113 Tom Duffy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:28.0 +17:41.7
114 Clara HorswellGloucester AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:28.9 +17:42.6
115 Nicolas Shelley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:30.8 +17:44.5
116 Daniel Hooper 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:31.4 +17:45.1
117 Martin Doyle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:32.6 +17:46.3
118 Mark Roberts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:33.7 +17:47.4
119 Bartosz Szydlowski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:34.6 +17:48.3
120 Matt Grant 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:36.9 +17:50.6
121 sara currie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:39.8 +17:53.5
122 Robin Mayo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:40.1 +17:53.8
123 Liam Royle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:40.3 +17:54.0
124 Alastair Dixon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:44.7 +17:58.4
125 Edward Troughton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:47.0 +18:00.7
126 Jay Amin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:52.9 +18:06.6
127 Keith WilsonEmersons Green Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:11.6 +18:25.3
128 Kierran0 Lakeland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:16.2 +18:29.9
129 Dan Brown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:22.6 +18:36.3
130 Ed Harper 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:29.0 +18:42.7
131 Sandy KingSouthville Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:37.1 +18:50.8
132 Trudie GardinerSomer ac 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:49.5 +19:03.2
133 Ria Appleton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:52.0 +19:05.7
134 Nicholas jennings 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:57.9 +19:11.6
135 andrew rhodes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:58.3 +19:12.0
136 Chris Kay 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:59.1 +19:12.8
137 Zoe Parker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:06.4 +19:20.1
138 Kate Hails 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:06.9 +19:20.6
139 Richard Fear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:10.1 +19:23.8
140 peted dunlop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:12.1 +19:25.8
141 Tom Eaglestone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:20.0 +19:33.7
142 Marc ReesSlinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:21.0 +19:34.7
143 Lester Bousfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:23.8 +19:37.5
144 Marion stanley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:24.1 +19:37.8
145 Emma Stephens 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:32.2 +19:45.9
146 Simon Hatch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:38.3 +19:52.0
147 georg gruber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:48.0 +20:01.7
148 Lloyd Washbrook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:51.3 +20:05.0
149 Andrew King 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:52.2 +20:05.9
150 Debra KearseyCorsham running club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:59.0 +20:12.7
151 Christopher LewisSlinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:01.2 +20:14.9
152 Phil Slater 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:05.4 +20:19.1
153 Steve Palmer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:08.2 +20:21.9
154 John MurphyTeamBath AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:09.4 +20:23.1
155 Alice Doggrell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:20.1 +20:33.8
156 Mike WakefiledSlinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:24.7 +20:38.4
157 Nick Robinson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:26.4 +20:40.1
158 Mark Bailey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:27.7 +20:41.4
159 Paul Wilkinson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:27.9 +20:41.6
160 Pete Edwards 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:39.3 +20:53.0
161 Mel Westcott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:44.9 +20:58.6
162 Laura Emerson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:58.7 +21:12.4
163 Rowan Adams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:03.8 +21:17.5
164 Harry Lacey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:05.0 +21:18.7
165 Mark IlottSomer ac 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:06.6 +21:20.3
166 Leon Ward 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:08.8 +21:22.5
167 lisa Hatch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:14.0 +21:27.7
168 Rachel Wilson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:18.4 +21:32.1
169 Nick Vogwell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:24.8 +21:38.5
170 Jason's Lewis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:30.6 +21:44.3
171 Neil TileySlinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:33.7 +21:47.4
172 Steve Milsom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:35.3 +21:49.0
173 Sharon Curtis-WhiteSomer ac 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:41.2 +21:54.9
174 Rich Heath 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:54.8 +22:08.5
175 Matt Canning 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:59.5 +22:13.2
176 Anthony Dawson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:07.6 +22:21.3
177 Ben Stokes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:17.6 +22:31.3
178 Fiona Lloyd-Bostock 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:29.2 +22:42.9
179 David Quinn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:29.4 +22:43.1
180 Cathrine Svendsen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:29.8 +22:43.5
181 Jennifer Millard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:29.9 +22:43.6
182 Montserrat Onrubia3360600 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:41.6 +22:55.3
183 Matt Benfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:44.9 +22:58.6
184 Ian Rogers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:55.7 +23:09.4
185 Andrew Delves 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:56.7 +23:10.4
186 S. Sturt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:07.0 +23:20.7
187 Sean Dowding 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:12.3 +23:26.0
188 Josh Hart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:22.7 +23:36.4
189 Claire Hedley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:27.2 +23:40.9
190 Peter Nyeste 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:27.5 +23:41.2
191 James Baker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:30.6 +23:44.3
192 Andy Warren 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:36.6 +23:50.3
193 Sarah GrahamOxford Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:43.5 +23:57.2
194 Alaeddine El-Chab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:46.6 +24:00.3
195 Justine Gurvini 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:47.1 +24:00.8
196 Ian Kilgarriff 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:49.9 +24:03.6
197 Mike Lacey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:54.6 +24:08.3
198 Alan Wallace 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:57.0 +24:10.7
199 Emma Joyce 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:00.8 +24:14.5
200 Jo Johnson-TaylorSouthville RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:06.3 +24:20.0
201 sheena aliWESTBURY HARRIERS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:06.7 +24:20.4
202 Stuart BrazingtonKingswood Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:09.1 +24:22.8
203 David ParsonsBath Amphibians 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:11.5 +24:25.2
204 colin roberts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:14.5 +24:28.2
205 Nathan Ford 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:17.2 +24:30.9
206 nina Clayton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:18.6 +24:32.3
207 Andrew SharrattAvon Valley Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:24.9 +24:38.6
208 Adrian RoddisFrome Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:30.2 +24:43.9
209 Camilla Carslake 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:47.5 +25:01.2
210 RICHARD SPENCE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10:55.3 +25:09.0
211 Peter Lomax 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:02.1 +25:15.8
212 Lucy Range 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:11.0 +25:24.7
213 Leanne WeeksEmersons Green Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:13.3 +25:27.0
214 Kevin mills 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:28.1 +25:41.8
215 Alethia Reidslinn allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:43.5 +25:57.2
216 Ray TuttonQuantock Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:43.6 +25:57.3
217 Ian Lyne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:44.2 +25:57.9
218 Rory O'Neill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:45.1 +25:58.8
219 Una Robinson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:47.7 +26:01.4
220 christopher harrisonGLOUCESTER AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:48.5 +26:02.2
221 Laura-Nadine Schuhmachernone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:50.3 +26:04.0
222 Tim PerkinsSlinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:56.2 +26:09.9
223 hannah darton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:56.5 +26:10.2
224 David WebbShropshire Shufflers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:59.2 +26:12.9
225 Matt GalpinHot chilli tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:02.7 +26:16.4
226 Kevin O'BoyleSouthville Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:04.5 +26:18.2
227 Stephen Humphries 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:07.4 +26:21.1
228 Chris Wallace 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:08.2 +26:21.9
229 Neil Thompson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:13.3 +26:27.0
230 Limara Rickell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:18.5 +26:32.2
231 Steven Ashton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:20.2 +26:33.9
232 Jo RileyFrome Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:32.1 +26:45.8
233 Ian Cox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:47.0 +27:00.7
234 Mark carpenter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:59.2 +27:12.9
235 Warren JohnsonSlinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:13:07.1 +27:20.8
236 Jo SharpCorsham running club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:13:13.6 +27:27.3
237 Yasmin Rome 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:13:22.8 +27:36.5
238 Simon Ely 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:13:30.8 +27:44.5
239 Joel Bassett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:13:36.2 +27:49.9
240 Marc Lane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:13:44.9 +27:58.6
241 Amanda Teggart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:13:56.2 +28:09.9
242 Jack Sheppard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:13:58.3 +28:12.0
243 Kerry West 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:13:58.8 +28:12.5
244 Faye Lane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:14:04.4 +28:18.1
245 katy Shoesmith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:14:04.9 +28:18.6
246 Shirley LloydSomer ac 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:14:14.9 +28:28.6
247 Janis CadbyAvon valley runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:14:15.1 +28:28.8
248 Stephen Stringer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:14:17.4 +28:31.1
249 Helen Alvis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:14:21.6 +28:35.3
250 vicki bates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:14:36.7 +28:50.4
Page / 2
Racers per page: