1 |
Janko Benger
BK Roda |
|
5 / 6 |
2:04:08.3 |
- |
2 |
Tomislav Katalenić
Klub Sic |
|
5 / 8 |
2:11:00.0 |
+6:51.7 |
3 |
Pavao Sever
ind |
|
5 / 6 |
2:13:57.4 |
+9:49.1 |
4 |
Matija Beđić
Meridiana Kamen Team |
|
5 / 7 |
2:14:03.0 |
+9:54.7 |
5 |
Goran Gal
BK Sloga |
|
5 / 9 |
2:15:04.1 |
+10:55.8 |
6 |
Filip Pečnjak
BGK Tuškanac |
|
5 / 6 |
2:18:40.7 |
+14:32.4 |
7 |
Darko Škerbić
Individualac |
|
5 / 6 |
2:21:41.2 |
+17:32.9 |
8 |
Ivan Mihočinec
Individualac |
|
5 / 7 |
2:22:21.9 |
+18:13.6 |
9 |
Marko Pielić
BK Dinamo |
|
5 / 6 |
2:22:38.5 |
+18:30.2 |
10 |
Ivan Sever
|
|
5 / 6 |
2:25:51.2 |
+21:42.9 |
11 |
Branislav Buhić
BK Rijeka |
|
5 / 6 |
2:26:34.3 |
+22:26.0 |
12 |
Vlatko Sesar
BK Dinamo |
|
5 / 8 |
2:29:41.4 |
+25:33.1 |
13 |
Filip Crnogorac
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 6 |
2:30:39.9 |
+26:31.6 |
14 |
Goran Bralo
BK Mostar |
|
5 / 8 |
2:33:59.5 |
+29:51.2 |
15 |
Vjekoslav Orešić
|
|
5 / 6 |
2:35:59.1 |
+31:50.8 |
16 |
Vedran Vrhovac
BK Roda |
|
5 / 5 |
2:36:41.0 |
+32:32.7 |
17 |
Vilim Čerić
Ind |
|
5 / 5 |
2:37:05.0 |
+32:56.7 |
18 |
Ante Radas
|
|
5 / 6 |
2:37:50.5 |
+33:42.2 |
19 |
Vinko Cestar
Individualac |
|
5 / 7 |
2:38:23.5 |
+34:15.2 |
20 |
Darije Damir Kos
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 5 |
2:39:50.8 |
+35:42.5 |
21 |
Branko Tomičić
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 9 |
2:44:17.1 |
+40:08.8 |
22 |
Miroslav Zinajić
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 6 |
2:46:00.2 |
+41:51.9 |
23 |
Damir Pavao Govorčon
Škola biciklizma Zagreb |
|
5 / 8 |
2:46:12.5 |
+42:04.2 |
24 |
Tomislav Pekez
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 7 |
2:46:21.2 |
+42:12.9 |
25 |
Nikola Kukec
BK Dinamo |
|
5 / 5 |
2:48:21.1 |
+44:12.8 |
26 |
Vjekoslav Ranogajec
Ind |
|
5 / 6 |
2:48:50.6 |
+44:42.3 |
27 |
Tomislav Vončina
BK Sokol 1887 |
|
5 / 7 |
2:55:14.6 |
+51:06.3 |
28 |
Nikola Šimunić
Individualac |
|
5 / 7 |
2:56:06.1 |
+51:57.8 |
29 |
Krešimir Bešenić
|
|
5 / 5 |
2:58:33.6 |
+54:25.3 |
30 |
Borna Šipek
BK Storm |
|
5 / 5 |
2:59:37.8 |
+55:29.5 |
31 |
Valentino Ferek
Individualac |
|
5 / 6 |
3:00:33.7 |
+56:25.4 |
32 |
Marin Vuica
Individualac |
|
5 / 5 |
3:01:28.5 |
+57:20.2 |
33 |
Jakov Sarić
Škola biciklizma Zagreb |
|
5 / 6 |
3:01:31.1 |
+57:22.8 |
34 |
Marinko Klamfar
BK Puls |
|
5 / 7 |
3:02:02.1 |
+57:53.8 |
35 |
Petar Sever
ind |
|
5 / 5 |
3:03:42.6 |
+59:34.3 |
36 |
Silvano Radobuljac
Ind |
|
5 / 7 |
3:05:37.7 |
+1:01:29.4 |
37 |
Goran Tomas
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 5 |
3:09:51.3 |
+1:05:43.0 |
38 |
Mario Lovrić
TK Mazator |
|
5 / 7 |
3:11:11.8 |
+1:07:03.5 |
39 |
Dražen Oreščanin
Gbt Tuškanac |
|
5 / 5 |
3:15:10.8 |
+1:11:02.5 |
40 |
Nenad Zubac
|
|
5 / 7 |
3:33:08.8 |
+1:29:00.5 |
41 |
Tomislav Pribanić
Ind |
|
5 / 5 |
3:33:46.5 |
+1:29:38.2 |
42 |
Zoran Kutlača
BK Dinamo |
|
5 / 5 |
3:41:07.5 |
+1:36:59.2 |
43 |
Petra Hrvačić
AK Maksimir |
|
5 / 6 |
3:52:22.9 |
+1:48:14.6 |
44 |
Boris Mikuljan
BK Dukat |
|
5 / 5 |
4:03:35.0 |
+1:59:26.7 |
- |
Mateo Bratić
BK Dinamo |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Maks Tucman
Bk opušteno |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Matthias Kulstrunk
TK Maksimir |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Bernard Pribanić
ŠBZ |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Mario Jurić
BK Storm |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Denis Kleković
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Patrick Sarađen
CRO MTB team |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Nenad Cipriš
BK Krpelj |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Tihomir Godec
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Aljosa Parotat
BK Ciklus |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Fran Pečnjak
Gbt Tuškanac |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Ivan Penavić
BK Ciklus |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Boris Miščin
Bk dinamo |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Damjan Kopričanec
Ind |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Nikola Bašić
Ind |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Ivan Maloča
BK Ciklus |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Frane Fabris
Individualac |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Dubravko Bumbar
Ind |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Lana Roknić
Individualac |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Ivan Vazdar
Individualac |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Ivan Bratić
BK Dinamo |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Dražen Strugar
BK storm |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Antonio Frlan
BK Dinamo |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ivan Marojević
BK Zmaj od Bosne |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Jan Tisaj
Perutnine ptun |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Martin Štefan
TK zrinski |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Davorin Šindler
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Aleksandar Hadeljan
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Jakov Svilokos
BGK Tuškanac |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Lovro Petrlić
BK Puls |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Zoran Krleža
Individualac |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Janko Ferenčić
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ante Dugeć
BK Dinamo |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ranko Antolović
BK Sokol 1887 |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Bojan Borović
Individualac |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Krešimir Bertić Kršnjavi
TK Swibir |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Mislav Jagunić
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Matija Kvasina
Škola biciklizma Zagreb |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Jasmin Nikšić
Ind |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Silvio Brezovećki
Ind |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Teodora Savić Popović
Gbt Tuškanac |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Danko Takač
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Emil Pospihalj
BK Krpelj |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sanjin Rašković
Ind |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ivan Vukas
Ind |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Hrvoje Mihajlić
Ind |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Tomislav Herceg
Ind |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Martin Đevenica
Individualac |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ivan Vujić
BK Našice |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Denis Vukasović
Ind |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Vedrana Maršić
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Beata Glinska
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Alen Deželić
Ind |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Matija Lojen
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Antonio Kleković
BK Storm |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Branimir Brbot
BK Roda |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Bojan Gunjević
BK Roda |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Leo Petričević
BK Puls |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Vanja Šomođi
Individualac |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Marin Koceić
BK Marjan |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Ivo Franjić
ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Tin Karlović
TK zrinski |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Perica Kišiček
TK 3max |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Marinn Stipčević
TK zrinski |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Jurica Šitum
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Ana Rumiha
Bk Adrenalina |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Mihael Vedak
ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Bernard Drinovac
BK Dinamo |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Andraž Hribar
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Silvio Lončarić
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Andrea Heged
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Matija Troskot
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Ivan Kajtaz
Individualac |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Marin Nijalić
ŠBZ |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Vjekoslav Orešićč
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Tomislav Jakopovic
BK Ciklus |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Mario Alimović
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Maja Bonačić
Bk montes |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Luka Štedul
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Daniel Roščić
ŠBZ |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Luka Dumančić
TK zrinski |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Sandro Sučić
Individualac |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Dino Zuban
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Alan Buhin
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Vedran Jović
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Nedeljko Matejak Stric
Individualac |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Branko Jovanovac
Tk swibir |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Dubravko Tuksar
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Adili Šehzidin
BK Sokol 1887 |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Goran Petrović
Zgazele |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Marko Miholić
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Tomislav Vukov
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Tihana Moharić
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Oliver Galinec
Bk šišmiš |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Željko Kaić
BK Ciklus |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Vladimir Spasić
Ok kapela |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Ivan Kapetanović
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Marijan Brlecic
TK Swibir |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Leon Kišiček
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Lidia Moharić
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Saša Ilijić
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Ljubomir Tot
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Toma Rnjak
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Milan Tomić
Individualac |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Vedran Gardijan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Denis Mandić
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Nikola Radić
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Danijel Kranjčić
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Sven Hercegovac
Individual |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Andrej Žmegač
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Vilim Ivančan
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Željka Klemar
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Kristian Morović
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Luka Kišiček
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Noa Margeta
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Tamara Kefeček
Skns |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Filip Kvasina
Škola biciklizma Zagreb |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Matija Trstenjak
Bk Mura avantura |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Vid Jeromel
KK Perutnine ptuj |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Silvije Tomac
BK Biker |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Andreja Fazlić
BK Bumbar |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Adrian Žgaljić
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Vedran Bjeloš
Garmin |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Luka Horvat
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Vedran Gračan
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Ivan Ružman
BK Puls |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Karlo Brebrić
TK zrinski |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Marko Gorički
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Matko Josipović
BK Roda |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Milo Pilski
Simpil |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Luka Bakrač
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Gabriel Mesarić
BK Puls |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Zvonimir Pokupec
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Denis Bogović
Bk asi |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Ivan Heged
Bk maraton biciklin |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Dino Malbaša
BK Roda |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Milan Matošević
Dinamo |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Rade Baranović
Bk opušteno |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Renato Hudina
Storm |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Goran Magdić
MTB Klub Munchen |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Luka Biondić
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Lukas Padmosoekarto
TK zrinski |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Noel Reškovac
Individualac |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Silvio Lončarević
BK Sokol 1887 |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Saša Javorović
Individualac |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Marko Beus
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Marino Jukić
Tko maksimir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Stribor Suman
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Hrvoje Sabljić
Tko swibir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Bojan Vego
Individualac |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Damir Darije Kos
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Tomislav Hlevnjak
Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Ivan Pinter
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Anđelko Hukman
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Neznani junak
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Miljenko Habulin
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Jan Štefanac
TK zrinski |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Zvonko Čubrić
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Luka Batur
Tk swibir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Zvonimir Klarić
BBK T-Rex |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Matej Dutković
BBK Krpelj |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Daniel Kvasina
Škola biciklizma Zagreb |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
David Repić
ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Aljoša Lijić
BK Sokol 1887 |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Tvrtko Ljutić
Individualac |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Alen Dolinar
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Ante Radoš
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Igor Hendrih
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Bojne Šumelj
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Dobriša Dobrenić
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Dean Ribić
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Lukas Crvelin
Bk Kairos |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Ivan Puzek
BK BicKultura |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Dinko Tica
AK Sljeme |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Luka Radiček
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Robert Starčević
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Zlatko Tomšić
TK Jarun |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Goran Kos
BK rotor |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Dino Trojak
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Krešimir Babić
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Hrvoje Lypolt
Cik |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Mario Pavlaković
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Marijo Vranaričić
Škola biciklizma Zagreb |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Tihomir Kralj
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Ana Nadu
BK Montes |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Marko Plevnjak
Cik |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Kristijan Kurtić
BK Krpelj |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Dejan Ivičić
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Darinka Vučković
Individualka |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Goran Đogolović
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Tomislav Pejić
AK Sljeme |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Leon Laptos
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Nenad Novak
Puls |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Dominik Šutalo
Noteam |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Željko Šlogar
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Neven Ivnčić
SD lastavica |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Marko Juranić
Tnd |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Marko Stipčević
Zrinski |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Anton Jurerić
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Dražen Filipaj
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Zvonko Vida
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Alena Detan
Tko zrinski |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Filip Šobar
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Mirta Tušec
BK Montes |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Mirna Paravić
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
- |
Martin Đemenica
Knd |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |