2021 Wed Night Worlds Overall Series ADULT

Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 13 out of 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 18
Updated: Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jodi Duquette Eugencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 573
2 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 364
3 Monica Wallace Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 352
4 Roz Patterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 289
5 Jodi Connolly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 277
6 Olivia Brown Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 122
7 Niki Weiss Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 109
8 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 104
9 Samantha Devoir Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 100
10 Rebecca Book Shadow Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 92
11 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 73
12 Bronwynn Gar-Aouy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
12 Carolyn Graven  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
14 Sarah Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
15 Christie Fix PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
16 Hidi Cramer PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
17 Kelsey Cohan Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
18 Nicole Gunton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24