Kenmoir Farm Run 2021 Series

Saturday, August 14, 2021 07:07 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gaborone, Botswana
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 50
Completed races: 22
Racers: 21
Updated: Saturday, August 14, 2021 07:07 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Outdoor Adventures BW
Race website: www.thetrail.run

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Sean Wentzel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 52:49 -
2 Gofaone Mogobe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:06 +10:17
3 Ludah Gaabinelwe Friends In Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:03:49 +11:00
4 Mmatshipi Motsepe Friends In Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 1:03:51 +11:02
5 Lara Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:27 +11:38
6 Ngoni Van Straaten  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 1:08:27 +15:38
7 Kwana Lechiile  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:00 +16:11
8 Colin Crossley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:46 +16:57
9 Viraj Lebailly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 1:11:19 +18:30
10 Jonathan Wong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 1:12:47 +19:58
11 Johann Adriaanse None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:16:28 +23:39
12 Fritz De Jager  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:19:41 +26:52
13 Weiming Zhang Gaborone Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 1:20:57 +28:08
14 Garth Armstrong Ginsquad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:26:21 +33:32
15 Nell Sands  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:29:23 +36:34
16 Angela M Hughes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 1:50:10 +57:21
17 Arvind Pralad  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:00:41 +1:07:52
18 Arvind Prahlad  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:10:27 +1:17:38
19 Ludah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:16:23 +1:23:34
20 MAROPE MARUATONA The Trail Run Botswana 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:19:46 +1:26:56
21 Winnie Mogomela  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:36:01 +1:43:12