HUBAPALOOZA ENDURO - 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020 8:58 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 23
Updated: Saturday, September 26, 2020 3:57 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Kevin Jorgensen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:27.71 -
2 Forrest Rehberger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:46.67 +0:18.96
3 Gabe Henderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:48.12 +0:20.41
4 Jayson Harper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:33.69 +1:05.98
5 Quinn Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:34.16 +2:06.45
6 Finn Shimkus
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:48.55 +2:20.84
7 Robert Rooney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:01.92 +2:34.21
8 Samuel Rucker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:27.73 +3:00.02
9 Kepler Delanoy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:28.44 +3:00.73
10 Keller Mitchell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:45.24 +3:17.53
11 Ryley Lynn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:10.63 +3:42.92
12 Aiden McArdle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:18.69 +3:50.98
13 Ivan Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:17.37 +4:49.66
14 Oscar Dewitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:33.16 +5:05.45
15 Luke Falter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:49.51 +5:21.80
16 Mason Witherup
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:39.85 +6:12.14
17 Sam Newton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:15.81 +6:48.10
18 Griffin Linterman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:26.11 +6:58.40
19 Noah Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:27.68 +6:59.97
20 Caleb Witherup
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 28:08.00 +13:40.28
21 Ansel Lapier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 28:35.84 +14:08.13
22 Jacob Conner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 30:53.69 +16:25.98
- Jack Dale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -