2020 Blossom TT Series

Tuesday, September 22, 2020 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Sanger, CA, United States
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 4 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 35
Updated: Tuesday, September 22, 2020 7:06 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Fresno Cycling Club
Race website: http://www.fresnocycling.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Jimmy Barboza
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 5 23:03.6
2 Ted Albertson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 5 23:23.2
3 Michael Glauser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 25:51.0
4 Brock Kitchen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 26:14.8
5 Chris Stilson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 27:41.1
- Mark Tucker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Sam Aleman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Matthew Amara
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Noah Wales
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Caden Crass
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- David Shea
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Christopher Ngo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Richard Gabel TT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jonathan Eropkin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Keith Mayes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Chadley James
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ben French
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Shaun Bagley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Matt Lundy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mckay Kinsey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Shaun Tucker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Daryl Hopkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gaberiel Kaehler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- DAVID COHEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- David Kurtze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nick Buchanan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tom Guevara
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Robert Barth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ryan Racca
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ronald Ballecer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Michael Sanchez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- John Phonsurin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ben Robledo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jimmy Greer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ethan Corley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races