SSCC TT 2020 Series

Sunday, September 13, 2020 09:00 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bonnet Bay, Australia
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 6 out of 10
Completed races: 4
Racers: 47
Updated: Sunday, September 13, 2020 09:00 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 James Stuart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 376
2 Kevin Nettle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 366
3 David Dibdin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 358
4 Lis O'Farrell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 353
5 Peter Faherty
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 351
6 John Mollard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 344
- Jenny Waghorn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Jai Crossett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Annette Mathews
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Lindsey Gilbert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Jason Hodder
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- George DeVoss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Shaun Rainford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Kim Navara
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Janet Small
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Chris Latham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Greg Robertson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Lachlan Stokes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Deb and Jeff Buchan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jennifer Tjoe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Graham Mundy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Carl Vandergraaf
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Gareth Stokes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jeff Buchan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Leah Byrne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Robyn Bingle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Neil Lerve
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Dean Blanche
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Andrew Skujins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Bailey Campton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nikki Burrow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Matthew Sheather
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- David Little
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rafferty Sheather
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mark Moro
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mark Sundin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ian & Sue McGuinness
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Pauline Findlay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Louise Vandergraaf
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Daniel Hilly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Deb Buchan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Albert Grantham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Raceclock start
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Anna Bradney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Bert Laurendet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- AA Raceclock start
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ross Bingle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races