Mississippi Gravel Cup 2020

Saturday, February 22, 2020 7:03 AM (GMT-6) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - gravel
Location: Jackson, MS, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 22
Updated: Saturday, February 22, 2020 12:18 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Ordinary Epics
Race website: http://msgravelcup.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Pam Tate
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 194
2 Margaret Deavours
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 123
3 Kellye Carlisle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 113
4 Luann Ainsworth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 90
5 Melissa Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 78
6 Lea Ann Deavours
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 75
7 Denise Mills
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 69
8 Lori Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 58
9 Poppy Seelbinder
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 56
10 Rebecca Walley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 54
10 Margaret Drew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 54
12 Carey Lowery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 50
13 Aimee Moles
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 35
14 Imelda March
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 29
15 Melanie Whitson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 25
16 Judy Barclay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 23
- Michelle Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Shannon Cook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Tanya McRee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Mary Davis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Lisa Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Lynn Rogers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -1 race