1 |
Rose Emilie Myhre
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Lejá Olsen Fløystad
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Maria Helene Valbekmo
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Kristian Ims
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Henrik Jakobsen Oen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Sondre Håvard Holand-Fagerheim
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Martin Valbekmo
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Sigve Tovås
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Markus Tobiassen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Leona Gundersen Molund
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Thea Helene Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Ellen Anna Tobiassen
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Vilde Johansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Olivia Gundersen Molund
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Sanna Olufsen Vesterheim
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Sverre Johan Holand-Roth
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Elise Andrea Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
Thea Amalie S. Olsen
Fjell Skilag |
|
7 |
7 |
- |
Benjamin Fjellaksel
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Ylva Jannie Holand-Fagerheim
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Sigurd Bjørk Jusnes
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Maija Agnethe Fagerheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Maline H Aronsen
Soif |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Ingrid Braga Utnes
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Selma Bjørk Jusnes
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Emmelin Sivsdatter
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Marius Agersborg Skånhaug
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Rebecca Holand -Roth
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Isabella Holand-Roth
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Helge Ims
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Áile Tobiassen
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Frida Johansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Rebekka Marielle Eriksen
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Elle Sofie Balto-Eriksen
Fjell Skilag |
|
6 |
-1 race |
- |
Johan Langstrand-Andersen
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Sigurd Olufsen Vesterheim
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Emil Sebastian Rafaelsen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Sigmund Torsteinsen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Nilas Olsen Fløystad
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Johanne Ims
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Marte Agersborg Skånhaug
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Kay Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Heine Holand-Fagerheim
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Eljás Langstrand-Andersen
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Joar Vesterheim
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Victoria Haukebøe
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Sebastian Molund Enoksen
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Sunniva Haukebøe
Fjell Skilag |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Brage Bertheussen
Soif |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Ariel Bertheussen
Soif |
|
5 |
-2 races |
- |
Marie Tyssø Harr
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
4 |
-3 races |
- |
Madeleine Øvrevoll
Fjell Skilag |
|
4 |
-3 races |
- |
Sofie Dybvik Kristiansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
4 |
-3 races |
- |
Emilie Dybvik Kristiansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
4 |
-3 races |
- |
Mathilde Killie
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
4 |
-3 races |
- |
Rebekka Killie
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
4 |
-3 races |
- |
Frida Agersborg Skånhaug
Fjell Skilag |
|
4 |
-3 races |
- |
Michelle Lind Øyen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
3 |
-4 races |
- |
Hanna Solum
Fjell Skilag |
|
3 |
-4 races |
- |
Geir Arne Solum
Fjell Skilag |
|
3 |
-4 races |
- |
Adrian Schjønning Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
|
3 |
-4 races |
- |
Jonah Balto-Eriksen
Fjell Skilag |
|
3 |
-4 races |
- |
Tova Dahlen Risjord
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
2 |
-5 races |
- |
Turil Dahlen Risjord
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
2 |
-5 races |
- |
Anine Fougner Eidissen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
2 |
-5 races |
- |
Neo H Aronsen
Soif |
|
2 |
-5 races |
- |
Benjamin Lind Øyen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
2 |
-5 races |
- |
Marta Kristine Iims
Fjell Skilag |
|
2 |
-5 races |
- |
Emma Ingebrigtsen
Fjelldal/Ramsund |
|
2 |
-5 races |
- |
Amale Storjord Tovås
Fjell Skilag |
|
1 |
-6 races |
- |
Thomas Pedersen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
1 |
-6 races |
- |
Nikolai Lind Øyen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
1 |
-6 races |
- |
Linnea Pedersen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
|
1 |
-6 races |
- |
Tim Ørjasæter
Fjelldal/Ramsund |
|
1 |
-6 races |
- |
Anders Berge
Mosjøen IL |
|
1 |
-6 races |
- |
Uma Ørjasæter
Fjelldal/Ramsund |
|
1 |
-6 races |
- |
Birger Sálá-Issát Marainen
Fjell Skilag |
|
1 |
-6 races |
- |
Áile-Elida Marainen
Fjell Skilag |
|
1 |
-6 races |
- |
Sveinung Aarthun Ims
Fjell Skilag |
|
1 |
-6 races |