Stonehead 2019

Saturday, October 5, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ithaca, NY, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: 9
Completed races: 9
Racers: 445
Updated: Saturday, November 23, 2019 6:11 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Finger Lakes Runners Club
Race website: http://www.fingerlakesrunners.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Bill King Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 649.47
2 Eric Sambolec Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 493.13
3 Lucas Stone Johnson City, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 472.26
4 Pete Kresock Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 466.92
5 Boris Dzikovski Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 426.89
6 Gerrit Van Loon Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 418.40
7 Michael Boggs Jacksonville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 388.41
8 Aaron King Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 323.08
9 Andrew Tucker Warners, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 305.36
10 Adi Fairbank Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 299.10
11 Rich Heffron Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 298.28
12 John Donaldson Interlaken, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 294.36
13 Mark Morrison NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 293.55
14 Nick Ruiz Owego 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 291.13
15 Kristofor Norberg Newfield, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 286.93
16 Joel Cisne Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 285.59
17 Jim Chely Elmira, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 280.96
18 David Jones Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 280.28
19 Rick Mazzeo Skaneateles, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 276.14
20 Robert Seltzer Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 275.85
21 Charles Leonard Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 271.65
22 Steve Shaum Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 265.84
23 Jack Spencer Dryden, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 265.49
24 Luca Moreschini Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 263.84
25 DAN Cerretani Cortland, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 259.38
26 David Kania Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 254.45
27 Kaya Donaj-Keys Brooktondale, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 253.75
28 Jeremy Thomas Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 252.20
29 Steven Vanek Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 251.70
30 Brendan Mangino Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 248.47
31 Douglas Turnbull Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 238.64
32 James King Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 235.88
33 Tom Barron Newfield, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 228.19
34 Klaas Van Wijk Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 227.77
35 Timothy Lambert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 225.83
36 Jim Devona Binghamton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 224.43
37 Dean Russo Dryden, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 218.81
38 Anthony Desarno Watkins Glen, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 207.46
39 Greg Wheeler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 206.37
40 Joseph Reynolds Newfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 205.89
41 Glenn Hamilton Harpursville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 200.96
42 Bill Watson Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 199.87
43 Scotie Jacobs Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 197.55
44 David Losee Denver, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 197.17
45 Jason Rieg Owego, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 196.93
46 Kevin Brisson Cicero, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 193.24
47 Charles Hollister  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 189.79
48 Evan Kurtz Dryden, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 188.96
49 Brian Lee Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 188.41
50 Thomas Joyce Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 188.34
51 Donny Andreas Seneca Falls, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 187.88
52 Carl Franck Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 182.79
53 Paul Maza Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 178.65
54 Sawyer Brown Willseyville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 177.26
55 Robert Schmidt Endicott, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 172.88
56 Timothy Maxson Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 172.70
56 Rob Kaplan Trumansburg, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 172.70
58 Matt Yarrow Ithaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 169.91
59 Peter Frazier Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 167.17
60 Martin Teschl Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 166.83
61 Dennis Stadelman Cicero, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 166.77
62 Nery Trigueros Gonza Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 166.44
63 Michael Schlimmer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 166.41
64 Joseph Welklin Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 165.69
65 Alan Lockett Lansing, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 163.95
66 Joshua Buczek Endicott, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 160.81
67 Tony Magnosi Lansing, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 158.65
68 Tyler Coverdale Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 154.44
69 Chris Shoemaker Corning, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 148.30
70 Ryan Harrison Spencer, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 147.19
71 Ryan Georgia TRUMANSBURG, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 145.81
72 George Thomas Skaneateles, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 145.65
73 Joe Schlimmer Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 144.78
74 Thomas Berry Trumansburg, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 141.76
75 Vinny Cappadora Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 141.47
76 Tom Byers Endwell, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 141.06
77 Scott Doyle Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 141.01
78 Tim Logue Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 140.73
79 Anh Tuan Nguyen Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 138.30
80 James Miner Dryden, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 136.76
81 Steven Button Binghamton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 134.07
82 David Kopp Lawrence 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 133.25
83 Akira Yatsuhashi Oneonta, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 132.52
84 Jeffrey Lapennas Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 130.42
85 Jeffrey Cronk GROTON, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 130.09
86 Ron Cunningham Dryden, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 129.58
87 Damien Guelton Belgium 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 125.55
88 Carlos Wallace GRAND ISLAND, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 125.51
89 Michael Allinger Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 125.26
90 Alex Scher Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 121.05
91 Joseph Nolan Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 118.90
92 Kevin Conlon Cortland, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 118.61
93 Robert Stokstad Endicott, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 114.25
94 John Dann Lansing, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 100.91
95 Ian Golden Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100.00
95 Sam Lagasse Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100.00
95 Micah Russell Warren Center, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100.00
95 Michael Dineen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100.00
95 Ron Wightman Wellsville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100.00
95 Cory Helder New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100.00
95 Xavier Salvador Loudonville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100.00
95 Andrew Simpson York, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100.00
103 Dan Timmerman Trumansburg, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 99.70
104 Iain Ridgway Grantham, NH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 99.25
105 Derek Clement  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 99.18
106 Chris Senez Baldwinsville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 98.91
107 Adam Engst Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 98.34
108 Thomas Butler Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 97.44
109 Thomas Mullins Cortland, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 96.99
110 Mark Wigsten Lansing, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 96.74
111 John Damen New Albany, OH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 96.41
112 Dillon Shaffer Brooktondale, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 96.27
113 Mike Surrena Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 95.51
114 Dan Serianni  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 94.45
115 Philip Young Brooklyn, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 92.55
116 Richard Ellsworth Mcdonough, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 92.37
117 Mikhail Kern Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 91.67
118 Juan Saldivar Newfield, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 91.65
119 Jed Sheckler Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 91.15
120 Jim Hoch Cortland, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 89.90
121 Lars Van Galen Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 89.85
122 Lyman Hawbaker III New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 89.56
123 Chris Cowden Montrose, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 89.38
124 Jeffrey Funk Brighton, MA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 89.05
125 Scott Parr Rochester 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88.63
126 Matt Westerland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88.36
127 John Buczek Liverpool, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 88.34
128 Steve Templin Muncy, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88.29
129 Hugh Wallace Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88.16
130 Ethan Cramton Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88.12
131 Edward Housel Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87.47
132 Brian Olmstead Brooktondale, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87.23
133 Doug Schneider Newton, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86.37
134 Jeremy Wheeler Big Flats, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86.14
134 Andrew Siefert Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86.14
136 Ryan Heinlein Binghamton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86.12
137 Travis Nevins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85.72
138 Rob Price Lake Ariel, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85.63
139 Ben Stamp Montour Falls, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85.04
140 Andrew Weishar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84.96
141 Kevin Douglass Cortland, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84.45
141 Niall Hodges Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84.45
143 John "Wanker" Hohm Podunk Ithaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84.27
144 Andrew Horning Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84.16
145 Chris Spadolini Cortland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 84.03
146 Carson Albanese Cortland, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83.63
147 Thomas Grenier Morristown, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83.47
148 Gregory Wool Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83.42
149 Craig Salino Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83.16
150 Timothy Thomas Baldwinsville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83.00
151 Jason Briner Buffalo, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 82.98
152 Jamal Diboun Van Etten, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 82.36
153 Michael Elliott R, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 82.19
154 Ken Mann Jamesville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 82.10
155 Mike Henderson Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 82.06
156 Chris Lisee Metuchen, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 81.99
157 Dave Pond Valhalla, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 81.56
158 Jason Belt Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 81.15
159 Robert Swizdor Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80.85
160 John Ober Candor, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80.78
161 Simon Lee Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80.60
162 Dan Augustyn Mansfield, MA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80.48
163 Merle Mullet Goshen, IN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80.23
164 Willis Matis New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80.22
165 Stephen Wo Brooklyn, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80.00
166 Robert Plyter Syracuse, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79.67
167 Tristan Lambert Lansing, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79.66
168 Travis Hacker Moravia, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79.60
169 Fridrik Diehl Lake View, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79.57
170 Joshua Menter Van Etten, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79.46
171 Daniel Longaker Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79.36
172 Razvan Lazareanu Toronto, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79.30
173 Sergiy Chepyshev Philadelphia, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78.95
174 Hans Matzal Syracuse, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78.82
175 Jesse Canfield East Jewett, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78.72
176 James Kelly Ny, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78.55
177 Chris McCarthy Long Island City, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78.37
178 Eric Buscarino Brooklyn, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78.13
179 Marty Alani Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78.07
180 William Degideo Linfield, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78.01
181 Joe Rorick Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 77.27
182 Thomas Ottaviano Moravia, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 77.24
183 Cory West Horseheads 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 76.77
184 Timothee Chauvire Nantes/France 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 76.74
185 Virgil Binion  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 76.40
185 Joe Flynn Batavia, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 76.40
187 Mike Micklow Fairport, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 76.25
188 Joseph Duncan Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75.95
189 David Kingsley Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75.71
190 Jeffrey Edwards Queensbury, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75.70
191 Troy Hartle Owings Mills, MD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75.48
192 Naji Husseini Cary, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75.40
193 Tim Lagnese Owego, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75.05
194 Matthew Dean Corning, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 74.96
195 Mike Covert Interlaken, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 74.64
196 Jacob Barton McLean, VA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 74.29
197 Josh Teeter Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 74.07
198 Mike Millis Newark Valley, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.93
199 Anothony Spinelli  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.75
200 Timothy Lott Pearl City, IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.66
201 Johan Jelsma Binghamton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.57
202 Ryan Parseghian King Ferry, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.35
203 Jason Bort Tully, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.25
204 Shea Nolan Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.04
204 Nate Jenny Walworth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.04
204 Juan Velasco Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.04
204 Michael Hannon Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.04
208 William Crandall Binghamton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73.00
209 Russell Wight Brooklyn, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72.95
210 David Price Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72.77
211 George Crouch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72.62
212 Ryan Hodges Spencer, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72.52
213 David Curtis Lisle, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72.44
213 Daniel Graham Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72.44
215 Brian Atzberger Dryden, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72.33
216 Korey Kryder Syracuse, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72.24
217 Robert O'Brien Candor, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.97
218 Peter Keirn Syracuse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.86
219 Stephen Gnoza New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.82
220 James Peters Ilion, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.66
221 Stephen Elliott Manlius, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.65
222 Bryan Teeter Endicott, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.63
223 Kevin Stock Manlius, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.57
224 Iwijn De Vlaminck Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.52
225 Matthew Bermingham Hamburg, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.51
226 Lukas Curley Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.48
227 Chris Irwin Cortlandt Manor, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.30
228 Michael Farber Little Falls, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.25
229 Jon Cummings Walworth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 71.06
230 Colby Hagen Raleigh, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70.90
231 Andy Desmann Pittsford, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70.83
232 Ryan Thompson Los Altos, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70.74
233 Sammuel Jackson Watkins Glen, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70.67
234 Andrew Styer Oley, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70.44
235 Jim Morris-Knower Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70.16
236 James Wilson Vestal, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70.12
237 Tim Rizzo East Aurora, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70.08
238 Kahl Counts Candor, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70.00
239 Noah Wolfson New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.54
240 Raymond Fryc Binghamton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.53
241 Cody Brenneman Allentown, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.44
242 Nathan Gillette Spencer, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.41
242 Afshin Rostamizadeh New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.41
244 Brett Donaldson Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.37
245 Brad Gattelaro Victor, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.35
246 Ronald Sandroni Waverly, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.26
247 Dirk Elliott Marathon, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.19
248 Tom Knipe Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.06
249 John Cavalline Manlius, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69.02
250 Andre Hafner Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 68.97
Page / 2
Racers per page: