Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR

Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 3
Racers: 106
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 19:49 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Gregor CollinsGala Harriers  3 / 3 3
2 Ewan ChristieGala Harriers  3 / 3 7
3 Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC  3 / 3 12
4 Cameron RankineGala Harriers  3 / 3 20
5 Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club  3 / 3 21
6 Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC  3 / 3 24
7 Zico FieldGala Harriers  3 / 3 26
8 Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers  3 / 3 36
9 Archie HendryGala Harriers  3 / 3 41
10 Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers  3 / 3 52
11 Archie DalglieshGala Harriers  3 / 3 57
12 Alex PlayfairUnattached  3 / 3 65
13 Sam RentonHaddington Running Club  3 / 3 66
14 Finlay MitchellGala Harriers  3 / 3 71
15 Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC  3 / 3 93
16 Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club  3 / 3 94
17 Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club  3 / 3 101
18 Joseph CloseTweed Striders  3 / 3 107
19 Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 123
20 Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 126
21 Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 128
22 Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers  3 / 3 131
23 Robbie DouglasGala Harriers  3 / 3 133
24 Sam NorrisGala Harriers  3 / 3 139
25 Ronan MackenzieUnattached  3 / 3 142
26 Rory CairnsGala Harriers  3 / 3 143
27 Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 147
28 Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers  3 / 3 156
29 Rowan HulmeGala Harriers  3 / 3 158
30 Alexander SheldrickUnattached  3 / 3 168
31 Euan WatsonTweed Striders  3 / 3 189
31 Elliott JewittGala Harriers  3 / 3 189
33 Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 197
34 Mclaren WelshTeviotdale Harriers  3 / 3 198
35 Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers  3 / 3 208
36 Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club  3 / 3 215
- Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Charlie StewartGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Rory MunnUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Dylan Theedam ParryLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jake PageDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jamie SmithTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Matty FlemingAG Running School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Charlie PughHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Logan KerrUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Laurence WardHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Morgan FaircloughGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Luke GrieveMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Teddy PotterUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lewis CairnsPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Callum BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Alexander BaigrieDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Layton EllisChirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Thomas CurryLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Oliver HastieUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Cameron HepburnUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Alfie PughHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Stuart WhitefordUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Harry JamesUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Sam RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Hugo PotterUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ewan CairnsUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Finlay RichardsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Rueben NewinsGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bryn McareeGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Aidan CraigLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Cairn McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Calum RenwickTeviotdale harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Aidan PageTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Iain HoustonGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kieran FultonMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ross ChristieGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Cameron MunroBorders Triathlete 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Cailean CampbellGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Dair AlexanderHarmeny AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Gregor WellsMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Liam ZhenGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Glen JamiesonTeviotdale harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- John MarshallHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Charlie DalglieshGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kai Lennie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kieran HardieHarmeny AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Aaron DrakeMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mckenzie PowerGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Oscar WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Oliver CoghlanDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Arran ShandGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Harry FlemingAG Running School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Fergus MacdonaldHarmeny AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Aidan MacdonaldHarmeny AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rory ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races